Super Scoreboard

August 2016  |   September 2016  |   October 2016  |   November 2016  |   December 2016

January 2017  |   February 2017  |   March 2017  |   April 2017  |   May 2017  |   June 2017

March 2017
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: Add to calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



01
Baseball
George Washington
W, 6-4
Arlington, Va.
Women's Lacrosse
Johns Hopkins
L, 11-10 (ot)
Baltimore, Md.
02
03
Softball
Prairie View A&M
W, 7-6
College Station, Texas
Baseball
Chicago State
W, 11-0
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Softball
Texas A&M
L, 7-1
College Station, Texas
04
Men's Lacrosse
Hofstra
L, 11-9
Cooper Field
Men's Basketball
Villanova
L, 81-55
Verizon Center
Baseball
Boston College
W, 4-3
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Women's Lacrosse
George Mason
W, 11-6
Cooper Field
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
IC4A Championships
--
Boston, Mass.
Sailing
ODU Womens Regatta
All Day
Norfolk, Va.
Sailing
Bob Bavier Team Race
All Day
Charleston, S.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
ECAC Championships
--
Boston, Mass.
Sailing
GW Team Race
All Day
Washington, D.C.
05
Baseball
Ball State
W, 3-0
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Softball
UTSA
L, 7-6
College Station, Texas
Men's Tennis
UC San Diego
W, 5-2
San Diego, Calif.
Softball
Texas A&M
L, 8-0
College Station, Texas
Women's Tennis
UC San Diego
W, 5-2
San Diego, Calif.
Women's Basketball
Marquette
L, 80-66
Milwaukee, Wis.
Women's Golf
Battle at Boulder Creek
2nd of 7
Las Vegas, Nv.
Sailing
GW Team Race
All Day
Washington, D.C.
Sailing
Bob Bavier Team Race
All Day
Charleston, S.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
ECAC Championships
Individual Results
Boston, Mass.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
IC4A Championships
Individual Results
Boston, Mass.
Sailing
ODU Womens Regatta
All Day
Norfolk, Va.
06
Women's Golf
Battle at Boulder Creek
2nd of 7
Las Vegas, Nv.
07
Baseball
Western Michigan
W, 12-8 (11)
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Men's Tennis
UC Irvine
L, 4-1
Irvine, Calif.
Men's Lacrosse
Robert Morris
W, 12-7
Cooper Field
Women's Tennis
Long Beach State
L, 6-1
Long Beach, Calif.
Softball
Houston
L, 10-0
Houston, Texas
Women's Golf
Battle at Boulder Creek
2nd of 7
Las Vegas, Nv.
08
Baseball
Central Michigan
L, 9-7
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Men's Basketball
St. Johns
L, 74-73
New York, N.Y.
09
Women's Tennis
Utah State
W, 4-3
West End Club (Los Angeles, Calif.)
Men's Tennis
Loyola Marymount
L, 4-2
Marina del Rey, Calif.
Men's Tennis
Utah State
L, 6-0
Marina del Rey, Calif.
10
Women's Tennis
Loyola Marymount
L, 5-2
Marina del Rey, Calif.
Baseball
Lafayette
W, 10-4
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Women's Golf
GCU Invite
All Day
Phoenix, Az.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
--
College Station, Texas
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
--
College Station, Texas
11
Women's Lacrosse
Penn
L, 14-6
Philadelphia, Pa.
Men's Lacrosse
Hobart
W, 16-6
Victor, N.Y.
Baseball
Lafayette
W, 14-7
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sailing
College of Charleston Spring Intersectional
All Day
Charleston, S.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
M: T16th; W: NTS
College Station, Texas
Women's Golf
GCU Invite
5th of 10
Phoenix, Az.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
M: T16th; W: NTS
College Station, Texas
Sailing
John Jackson Team Race
All Day
Washington, D.C.
Sailing
Womens Intersectional Regatta
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
12
Baseball
Lafayette
W, 13-6
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sailing
College of Charleston Spring Intersectional
All Day
Charleston, S.C.
Women's Golf
GCU Invite
6th of 10
Phoenix, Az.
Sailing
John Jackson Team Race
All Day
Washington, D.C.
Sailing
Womens Intersectional Regatta
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
13
14
15
Baseball
Maryland Eastern Shore
Postponed
Princess Anne, Md.
16
Men's Tennis
Wagner
Canceled
Washington, D.C.
17
Softball
St. Bonaventure
W, 10-7
Wilmington, N.C.
Men's Tennis
Xavier
L, 5-2
Yates Field House
Softball
UMass-Lowell
L, 14-2
Wilmington, N.C.
Baseball
Gardner-Webb
L, 8-1
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Women's Basketball
Fordham
L, 60-49
McDonough Arena
18
Softball
UNC-Wilmington
W, 5-1
Wilmington, N.C.
Men's Lacrosse
Duke
L, 12-7
Cooper Field
Women's Lacrosse
Butler
W, 18-2
Indianapolis, Ind.
Men's Soccer
Penn
Cancelled
Philadelphia, Pa.
Baseball
Gardner-Webb
L, 4-3 (10)
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sailing
Womens Intersectional Regatta
All Day
St. Mary's City, Md.
Sailing
Southern New England Team Race
All Day
New London, Conn.
Sailing
Graham Hall Team Race
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Sailing
Washington College Team Race
All Day
Chestertown, Md.
19
Men's Tennis
Hofstra
Canceled
Washington, D.C.
Softball
St. Bonaventure
W, 13-8
Wilmington, N.C.
Softball
UNC-Wilmington
L, 4-1
Wilmington, N.C.
Baseball
Gardner-Webb
W, 4-2
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Women's Tennis
Hofstra
Canceled
Washington, D.C.
Sailing
Graham Hall Team Race
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Sailing
Washington College Team Race
All Day
Chestertown, Md.
Sailing
Womens Intersectional Regatta
All Day
St. Mary's City, Md.
Sailing
Southern New England Team Race
All Day
New London, Conn.
20
21
Women's Tennis
Williams College
W, 5-2
Washington, D.C.
22
Baseball
Coppin State
W, 14-4
Shirley Povich Field
Men's Lacrosse
Loyola Maryland
L, 11-10
Baltimore, Md.
Women's Lacrosse
Loyola Maryland
L, 11-7
Baltimore, Md.
23
24
Men's Tennis
St. Johns
L, 4-0
Flushing, N.Y.
Women's Tennis
St. Johns
L, 4-3
Flushing, N.Y.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
Raleigh Relays
Individual Results
Raleigh, N.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
Raleigh Relays
Individual Results
Raleigh, N.C.
Men's Golf
Slomin Autism Invitational
3rd of 13
PGA National Resort - West Palm Beach, Fla.
25
Men's Tennis
Marist
L, 5-0
Poughkipsee, N.Y.
Baseball
Brown
L, 2-0
Providence, R.I.
Men's Lacrosse
Marquette
L, 11-10
Cooper Field
Softball
Creighton
W, 5-2
Guy Mason Field
Women's Lacrosse
Uconn
W, 14-6
Storrs, Conn.
Men's Soccer
Army West Point
1:45 PM
George Washington University
Baseball
Brown
L, 11-10
Providence, R.I.
Softball
Creighton
L, 11-6
Guy Mason Field
Men's Soccer
George Washington
3:00 PM
George Washington University
Sailing
Szambecki Team Race
All Day
Norfolk, Va.
Women's Rowing
West Virginia
W 3-1
Washington, D.C.
Sailing
Admiral Moore Team Race
All Day
Throggs Neck, N.Y.
Men's Crew
Princeton
All Day
Princeton, N.J.
Men's Crew
Princeton
All Day
Princeton, N.J.
Men's Crew
Delaware
All Day
Princeton, N.J.
Sailing
CJ Woolum Regatta
All Day
Newport News, Va.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
Raleigh Relays
Individual Results
Raleigh, N.C.
Men's Golf
Slomin Autism Invitational
3rd of 13
PGA National Resort - West Palm Beach, Fla.
Women's Rowing
Harvard
All Day
Washington, D.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
Raleigh Relays
Individual Results
Raleigh, N.C.
26
Men's Tennis
Bates College
W, 6-1
Washington, D.C.
Softball
Creighton
L, 3-2
Guy Mason Field
Baseball
Brown
W, 3-2
Providence, R.I.
Sailing
Szambecki Team Race
All Day
Norfolk, Va.
Men's Golf
Slomin Autism Invitational
6th of 13
PGA National Resort - West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sailing
Admiral Moore Team Race
3rd of 10
Throggs Neck, N.Y.
Sailing
CJ Woolum Regatta
All Day
Newport News, Va.
27
Women's Tennis
George Mason
W, 6-1
Fairfax, Va.
28
29
Baseball
Navy
3:00 PM
Shirley Povich Field
30
Men's Tennis
George Mason
2:00 PM
Fairfax, Va.
Women's Tennis
Towson
6:00 PM
Towson, Md.
Women's Golf
Bryan National Collegiate
All Day
Greensboro, Nc.
31
Baseball
George Mason
3:00 PM
Shirley Povich Field
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
Stanford Invitational
All Day
Palo Alto, Calif.
Women's Golf
Bryan National Collegiate
All Day
Greensboro, Nc.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
Colonial Relays
All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
Florida Relays
All Day
Gainesville, Fla.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
Stanford Invitational
All Day
Palo Alto, Calif.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
Colonial Relays
All Day
Williamsburg, Va.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field
Florida Relays
All Day
Gainesville, Fla.

More Headlines
Baseball to Host Navy Wednesday at Shirley Povich Field The Georgetown University baseball team will return home to Shirley Povich... Georgetown Sailing Competes in Three Regattas Over the... The Georgetown University sailing team competed in three events last weekend,... Rodney Pryor Selected to 2017 Slam Dunk Championship Georgetown University men’s basketball player Rodney Pryor (Evanston,... Fisher Named BIG EAST Defensive Player of the Week Georgetown University women’s lacrosse senior goalkeeper Maddy Fisher (...
Shop Now
Auctions

Schedules

March 29
3:00 PM
Navy
Shirley Povich Field
March 30
2:00 PM
George Mason
Fairfax, Va.
March 30
6:00 PM
Towson
Towson, Md.
March 30
All Day
Bryan National Collegiate
Greensboro, Nc.
March 31
3:00 PM
George Mason
Shirley Povich Field
March 31
All Day
Stanford Invitational
Palo Alto, Calif.
March 31
All Day
Bryan National Collegiate
Greensboro, Nc.
March 31
All Day
Colonial Relays
Williamsburg, Va.
March 31
All Day
Stanford Invitational
Palo Alto, Calif.
March 31
All Day
Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
March 31
All Day
Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
March 31
All Day
Colonial Relays
Williamsburg, Va.
April 1
2:00 PM
George Mason
Fairfax, Va.
April 1
12:00 PM
Providence
Guy Mason Field
April 1
2:00 PM
Providence
Guy Mason Field
April 1
12:00 PM
Virginia
Charlottesville, Va.
April 1
1:00 PM
Temple
Cooper Field

BEDN
Watch
April 1
3:00 PM
Denver
Denver, Colo.

Altitude
GT
April 1
All Day
Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
April 1
All Day
Stanford Invitational
Palo Alto, Calif.
April 1
All Day
Parents Regatta
Washington, D.C.
April 1
All Day
Colonial Relays
Williamsburg, Va.
April 1
All Day
Colonial Relays
Williamsburg, Va.
April 1
All Day
Bryan National Collegiate
Greensboro, Nc.
April 1
All Day
Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
April 1
All Day
Stanford Invitational
Palo Alto, Calif.
April 1
All Day
Temple & St. Josephs
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 2
1:00 PM
George Mason
Fairfax, Va.
April 2
12:00 PM
Providence
Guy Mason Field
April 2
10:00 AM
Navy
Washington, D.C.
April 2
All Day
Parents Regatta
Washington, D.C.
April 2
TBA
The Citadel
Washington, D.C.
April 2
All Day
Bryan National Collegiate
Greensboro, Nc.
April 3
All Day
East Carolina Intercollegiate
Brooke Valley Golf Club - Greenville, N.C.
April 4
3:00 PM
Cornell
Shirley Povich Field
April 4
6:45 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Cooper Field
April 4
All Day
East Carolina Intercollegiate
Brooke Valley Golf Club - Greenville, N.C.
April 5
2:30 PM
Towson
Towson, Md.
April 5
7:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova, Pa.
April 7
3:00 PM
NYIT
Shirley Povich Field
April 7
1:00 PM
Temple
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 7
All Day
GW Invite
Washington, D.C.
April 7
All Day
GW Invite
Washington, D.C.
April 8
1:00 PM
NYIT
Shirley Povich Field
April 8
12:00 PM
Seton Hall
South Orange, N.J.
April 8
3:00 PM
Seton Hall
South Orange, N.J.
April 8
12:00 PM
Pittsburgh
Shaw Field
April 8
12:00 PM
DePaul
Washington, D.C.
April 8
1:00 PM
Vanderbilt
Cooper Field
April 8
1:00 PM
Providence
Providence, R.I.

BEDN
GT
April 8
All Day
Princeton Invitational
Springdale Golf Club - Princeton, N.J.
April 8
All Day
Miami Alumni Invitational
Miami, Fla.
April 8
All Day
Knecht Cup
Mercer Lake, N.J.
April 8
All Day
MAISA Team Race Championship
Throggs Neck, N.Y.
April 8
All Day
GW Invite
Washington, D.C.
April 8
All Day
Miami Alumni Invitational
Miami, Fla.
April 8
All Day
Yale & MIT
Derby, Conn.
April 8
All Day
George Mason Spring Invitational
Fairfax, Va.
April 8
All Day
George Mason Spring Invitational
Fairfax, Va.
April 8
All Day
GW Invite
Washington, D.C.
April 8
All Day
Columbia & Harvard
Overpeck Park, N.J.
April 9
12:00 PM
NYIT
Shirley Povich Field
April 9
12:00 PM
Seton Hall
South Orange, N.J
April 9
All Day
Princeton Invitational
Springdale Golf Club - Princeton, N.J.
April 9
All Day
Hoya Invitational
Four Streams, Beallsville, Md.
April 9
All Day
Knecht Cup
Mercer Lake, N.J.
April 9
All Day
MAISA Team Race Championship
Throggs Neck, N.Y.
April 10
All Day
Hoya Invitational
Four Streams, Beallsville, Md.
April 12
4:00 PM
Mount St. Marys
Emmitsburg, Md.
April 12
2:00 PM
Cincinnati
Cooper Field
April 13
3:00 PM
Creighton
Shirley Povich Field
April 13
12:00 PM
Emory
Washington, D.C.
April 13
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Walnut, Calif.
April 13
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Walnut, Calif.
April 14
4:00 PM
Creighton
Shirley Povich Field
April 14
1:00 PM
Villanova
Guy Mason Field
April 14
3:00 PM
Villanova
Guy Mason Field
April 14
9:30 AM
Georges Cup vs. GW & George Mason
Fairfax Station, Va.
April 14
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Walnut, Calif.
April 14
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Walnut, Calif.
April 15
1:00 PM
Creighton
Shirley Povich Field
April 15
1:00 PM
Villanova
Guy Mason Field
April 15
2:00 PM
Marquette
Milwaukee, Wis.
April 15
2:30 PM
Villanova
Cooper Field

CBSSN
April 15
All Day
Holy Cross
Princeton, N.J.
April 15
All Day
Class of 2006 Cup vs. Princeton
Princeton, N.J.
April 15
All Day
Thompson Trophy
New London, Conn.
April 15
All Day
Owen Trophy
New Haven, Conn.
April 15
All Day
Navy Spring Regatta
Annapolis, Md.
April 15
All Day
Navy
Washington, D.C.
April 15
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Walnut, Calif.
April 15
All Day
Mt. SAC Relays
Walnut, Calif.
April 15
All Day
Presidents Trophy Women
Boston, Mass.
April 15
All Day
The Rutherford Collegiate
Penn State Blue Course - State College, Pa.
April 16
All Day
The Rutherford Collegiate
Penn State Blue Course - State College, Pa.
April 16
All Day
Presidents Trophy Women
Boston, Mass.
April 16
All Day
The Rutherford Collegiate
Penn State Blue Course - State College, Pa.
April 16
All Day
Navy Spring Regatta
Annapolis, Md.
April 16
All Day
Owen Trophy
New Haven, Conn.
April 16
All Day
Thompson Trophy
New London, Conn.
April 18
3:30 PM
Mount St. Marys
Emmitsburg, Md.
April 18
6:00 PM
Virginia
Charlottesville, Va.
April 18
7:00 PM
Mount St. Marys
Emmitsburg, Md.
April 20
11:00 AM
George Washington
Washington, D.C.

Senior Day
April 20
All Day
Big East Conference Championship
Callawassie, Sc.
April 21
6:00 PM
Seton Hall
South Orange, N.J.
April 21
11:00 AM
Navy
Washington, D.C.
April 21
All Day
Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
April 21
All Day
GW & Rutgers
Washington, D.C.
April 21
All Day
Cardinal Classic
Palo Alto, Calif.
April 21
All Day
Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
April 21
All Day
Big East Conference Championship
Callawassie, Sc.
April 21
All Day
Cardinal Classic
Palo Alto, Calif.
April 22
1:00 PM
Seton Hall
South Orange, N.J.
April 22
12:00 PM
Depaul
Guy Mason Field
April 22
2:00 PM
Depaul
Guy Mason Field
April 22
2:00 PM
North Carolina
Richmond, Va. (Striker Park)
April 22
12:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova, Pa.
April 22
12:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova, Pa.
April 22
1:00 PM
Denver
Cooper Field
April 22
All Day
Arrigan Memorial Regatta
Washington, D.C.
April 22
All Day
Penn & Princeton
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 22
All Day
Cardinal Classic
Palo Alto, Calif.
April 22
All Day
Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
April 22
All Day
Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
April 22
All Day
MAISA Womens Championship
Annapolis, Md.
April 22
All Day
Big East Conference Championship
Callawassie, Sc.
April 22
All Day
Cardinal Classic
Palo Alto, Calif.
April 22
All Day
Admirals Cup
Kings Point, N.Y.
April 23
12:00 PM
Seton Hall
South Orange, N.J.
April 23
12:00 PM
Depaul
Guy Mason Field
April 23
All Day
MAISA Womens Championship
Annapolis, Md.
April 23
All Day
Big East Conference Championship
Callawassie, Sc.
April 23
All Day
Arrigan Memorial Regatta
Washington, D.C.
April 23
All Day
Admirals Cup
Kings Point, N.Y.
April 25
7:00 PM
UMBC
Shirley Povich Field
April 26
4:00 PM
George Mason
Fairfax, Va.
April 27
TBA
First Round
Cayce, S.C.
April 27
All Day
First Round
Cayce, S.C.
April 27
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 27
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 28
3:00 PM
Villanova
Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
April 28
All Day
Quarterfinals
Cayce, S.C.
April 28
TBA
Quarterfinals
Cayce, S.C.
April 28
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 28
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 29
2:00 PM
Villanova
Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
April 29
12:00 PM
St. Johns
Queens, N.Y.
April 29
3:00 PM
St. Johns
Queens, N.Y.
April 29
12:00 PM
St. Johns
Cooper Field
April 29
1:00 PM
Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
April 29
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 29
TBA
Semifinals
Cayce, S.C.
April 29
All Day
Semifinals
Cayce, S.C.
April 29
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 29
All Day
America Trophy
Ithaca, N.Y.
April 30
1:00 PM
Villanova
Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
April 30
12:00 PM
St. Johns
Queens, N.Y.
April 30
TBA
Championship
Cayce, S.C.
April 30
All Day
America Trophy
Ithaca, N.Y.
April 30
All Day
Eastern Sprints
Worcester, Mass.
April 30
All Day
The BIG EAST Championship
Callawassie Island - Charleston, S.C.
April 30
All Day
Class of 2006 Cup vs. North Carolina
Washington, D.C.
April 30
All Day
Championship
Cayce, S.C.
May 1
All Day
The BIG EAST Championship
Callawassie Island - Charleston, S.C.
May 2
7:00 PM
George Washington
Shirley Povich Field
May 2
All Day
The BIG EAST Championship
Callawassie Island - Charleston, S.C.
May 4
TBA
Semifinals
Providence, R.I.

CBSSN
May 4
TBA
Semifinals
Villanova, Pa.
May 5
7:00 PM
St. Johns
Shirley Povich Field
May 5
All Day
Payton Jordan Invitatinoal
Palo Alto, Calif.
May 5
All Day
Kehoe Twilight Meet
College Park, Md.
May 5
All Day
Payton Jordan Invitational
Palo Alto, Calif.
May 5
All Day
Kehoe Twilight Meet
College Park, Md.
May 6
7:00 PM
St. Johns
Shirley Povich Field
May 6
12:00 PM
Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
May 6
3:00 PM
Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
May 6
4:30 PM
Championship
Providence, R.I.

FS2
May 6
TBA
Championship
Villanova, Pa.
May 7
1:00 PM
St. Johns
Shirley Povich Field
May 7
12:00 PM
Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
May 8
All Day
Ncaa Regional Championship
Nm./Nc./Tx./Oh.
May 9
All Day
Ncaa Regional Championship
Nm./Nc./Tx./Oh.
May 10
5:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore 7 innings
Shirley Povich Field
May 10
7:30 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore
Shirley Povich Field
May 10
All Day
Ncaa Regional Championship
Nm./Nc./Tx./Oh.
May 12
7:00 PM
Butler
Shirley Povich Field
May 12
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 12
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 12
All Day
Patriot League Championships
Camden, N.J.
May 13
7:00 PM
Butler
Shirley Povich Field
May 13
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 13
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 14
1:00 PM
Butler
Shirley Povich Field
May 14
All Day
Eastern Sprints
Worcester, Mass.

More Information
May 16
6:00 PM
UMBC
Baltimore, Md.
May 18
3:00 PM
Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio
May 19
3:00 PM
Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio
May 19
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 20
12:00 PM
Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio
May 20
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 21
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 22
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 23
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 23
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 24
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 24
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 25
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 26
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 26
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 27
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 27
All Day
NCAA Championships
Princeton, N.J.
May 27
All Day
ICSA Team Race National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 28
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 28
All Day
ICSA Team Race National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 28
All Day
NCAA Championships
Princeton, N.J.
May 29
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 29
All Day
NCAA Championships
Princeton, N.J.
May 29
All Day
ICSA Team Race National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 30
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 31
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
June 1
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
June 2
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
June 2
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.

More Information
June 3
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.

More Information
June 3
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.
June 4
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.
June 4
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.

More Information
June 5
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.