Super Scoreboard

August 2011  |   September 2011  |   October 2011  |   November 2011  |   December 2011

January 2012  |   February 2012  |   March 2012  |   April 2012  |   May 2012  |   June 2012

March 2012
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: Add to calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday




01
02
Baseball
Washington Nationals exhibition
L, 3-0
Viera, Fla.
Softball

Ohio State Citrus Classic Tournament
L, 5-0
Kissimmee, Fla.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

Columbia Last Chance Meet
All Day
New York, N.Y.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

Alex Wilson Invitaitonal
All Day
South Bend, Ind.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

Alex Wilson Invitaitonal
All Day
South Bend, Ind.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

Columbia Last Chance Meet
All Day
New York, N.Y.
03
Women's Lacrosse
Villanova
W, 18-6
Villanova, Pa.
Men's Lacrosse

Detroit Mercy
W, 12-7
Washington, D.C.
Men's Basketball

Marquette
L, 83-69
Milwaukee, Wis.
Men's Tennis

Lehigh
W, 4-2
Alexandria, Va.
Softball

Temple Citrus Classic Tournament
W, 4-0
Kissimmee, Fla.
Baseball

St Bonaventure RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
W, 12-7
Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
Softball

Longwood Citrus Classic Tournament
L, 4-3
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sailing

Charleston Womens Invitational
All Day
Charleston, S.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

Alex Wilson Invitaitonal
Individual Results
South Bend, Ind.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

Columbia Last Chance Meet
All Day
New York, N.Y.
Sailing

Graham Hall Team Race
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

Alex Wilson Invitaitonal
All Day
South Bend, Ind.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

Columbia Last Chance Meet
All Day
New York, N.Y.
04
Softball
Illinois State Citrus Classic Tournament
L, 6-5
Kissimmee, Fla.
Women's Basketball

West Virginia - Quarterfinals
L, 39-32
Hartford, Conn.
Softball

South Alabama Citrus Classic Tournament
L, 8-0
Kissimmee, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Nova Southeastern
W, 7-2
Davie, Fla.
Baseball

St Bonaventure RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
W, 5-3
Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
Sailing

Graham Hall Team Race
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Sailing

Charleston Womens Invitational
All Day
Charleston, S.C.
05
Baseball
Bowling Green RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
L, 4-3
Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
Women's Golf

Hurricane Invitational
7th of 16
University of Miami, Coral Gables, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Barry
L, 6-3
Miami Shores, Fla.
06
Baseball
Northeastern RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
L, 9-7 (10)
Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
Women's Tennis

Lynn University
W, 5-3
Boca Raton, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Lynn University
L, 5-1
Boca Raton, Fla.
Women's Golf

Hurricane Invitational
8th of 16
University of Miami, Coral Gables, Fla.
07
Women's Lacrosse
Florida
L, 12-9
Washington, D.C.
Men's Basketball

Pittsburgh
W, 64-52
New York, N.Y.
Softball

UCF
L, 3-2
Orlando, Fla.
Softball

UCF
L, 5-0
Orlando, Fla.
Baseball

Yale RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
L, 3-2
Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
08
Men's Basketball
Cincinnati
L, 72-70 (2OT)
New York, N.Y.
09
Softball
Utah Floria Gulf Coast Tournament
L, 5-1
Ft. Myers, Fla.
Baseball

Yale RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
W, 9-3
Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Stadium)
Softball

Florida Gulf Coast Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
L, 4-0
Ft. Myers, Fla.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

NCAA Championships
Individual Results
Nampa, Idaho
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

NCAA Championships
Individual Results
Nampa, Idaho
10
Softball
St Francis PA Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
L, 1-0
Ft. Myers, Fla.
Women's Tennis

USF
L, 4-3
Washington, D.C.
Women's Lacrosse

Duke
L, 14-7
Durham, N.C.
Men's Lacrosse

Harvard
W, 11-10
Washington, D.C.
Softball

Howard Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
W, 8-1
Ft. Myers, Fla.
Baseball

Iowa RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
W, 6-1
Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field)
Sailing

St Marys Team Race
All Day
St. Mary's City, Md.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

NCAA Championships
W: 16th
Nampa, Idaho
Sailing

Navy Womens Intersectional
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

NCAA Championships
W: 16th
Nampa, Idaho
Sailing

John Jackson Team Race
All Day
Washington Sailing Marina
11
Baseball
Bucknell RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
L, 18-3
Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field)
Softball

Stony Brook Florida Gulf Coast Tournament
L, 4-3 (8)
Ft. Myers, Fla.
Sailing

John Jackson Team Race
All Day
Washington Sailing Marina
Sailing

Navy Womens Intersectional
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Sailing

St Marys Team Race
All Day
St. Mary's City, Md.
12
13
Men's Lacrosse
Mount St Marys
W, 9-8
Washington, D.C.
14
Women's Tennis
District of Columbia
W, 7-0
Washington, D.C.
Men's Tennis

District of Columbia
W, 7-0
Washington, D.C.
Baseball

Mount St Marys
L, 10-9
Emmitsburg, Md.
Softball

Drexel
W, 3-0
Philadelphia, Pa.
Women's Lacrosse

Johns Hopkins
L, 16-12
Washington, D.C.
15
16
Softball
St Francis PA UMBC Spring Classic
L, 2-1
Baltimore, Md.
Baseball

George Washington
W, 13-2
Bethesda, Md. (Shirley Povich Field)
Men's Basketball

Belmont
W, 74-59
Columbus, Ohio
Softball

Robert Morris UMBC Spring Classic
L, 1-0
Baltimore, Md.
17
Men's Lacrosse
Providence
W, 7-6
Providence, R.I.
Women's Lacrosse

North Carolina
W, 9-8
Washington, D.C.
Baseball

George Washington
L, 4-2 (10)
Bethesda, Md.
Men's Crew

Jesuit Invitational /StJoes/Fordham/Loyola HW
All Day
Camden, NJ
Sailing

Truxton Umsted
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Sailing

St Marys Womens Intersectional
All Day
St. Mary's City, Md.
18
Softball
Sacred Heart at Coppin State
W, 6-5
Baltimore, Md.
Men's Basketball

NC State
L, 66-63
Columbus, Ohio
Women's Basketball

Fresno State - First Round
W, 61-56
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Baseball

George Washington
L, 8-6 (14)
Bethesda, Md.
Softball

Mount St Marys UMBC Spring Classic
W, 2-1
Baltimore, Md.
Sailing

St Marys Womens Intersectional
All Day
St. Mary's City, Md.
Sailing

Truxton Umsted
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
19
Women's Golf
Pinehurst Challenge
T14th of 17
College of Charleston, Pinehurst, N.C.
20
Baseball
George Mason
L, 12-8
Fairfax, Va.
Women's Basketball

Georgia Tech - Second Round
L, 76-64
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Women's Golf

Pinehurst Challenge
14th of 17
College of Charleston, Pinehurst, N.C.
21
Women's Tennis
Richmond
L, 4-3
Washington, D.C.
Women's Lacrosse

Penn
W, 11-9
Philadelphia, Pa.
Men's Lacrosse

Loyola Md
L, 11-6
Baltimore, Md.
22
Softball
George Washington
W, 1-0
Washington, D.C.
23
Men's Tennis
George Washington
L, 6-1
Washington, D.C.
Baseball

USF
L, 6-0
Tampa, Fla.
Men's Crew

EARC Duel / Penn HW
TBA
Camden, NJ
24
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field
UVA Team Swashbuckle
Individual Results
Charlottesville, Va.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

UVA Team Swashbuckle
Individual Results
Charlottesville, Va.
Men's Tennis

Duquesne
Postponed
Washington, D.C.
Men's Lacrosse

Duke
L, 13-11
Washington, D.C.
Women's Lacrosse

Loyola Md
L, 15-14 (OT)
Washington, D.C.
Baseball

USF
L, 6-1
Tampa, Fla.
Softball

Notre Dame
Postponed
Washington, D.C.
Sailing

Admiral Moore Team Race
All Day
New York, N.Y.
Men's Crew

EARC Duel /Northeastern, GW HW
TBA
Camden, NJ
Sailing

Owen Trophy
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
Women's Rowing

UNC and West Virginia OW/LW
All Day
UNC
Sailing

Szambecki Team Race
All Day
Norfolk, Va.
25
Baseball
USF
L, 7-2
Tampa, Fla.
Softball

Notre Dame
Postponed
Washington, D.C.
Softball

Notre Dame
Postponed
Washington, D.C.
Sailing

Owen Trophy
All Day
New Haven, Conn.
Sailing

Szambecki Team Race
All Day
Norfolk, Va.
Men's Golf

First Day at C&F Bank Intercollegiate
T10th of 29
Kingsmill Resort, Williamsburg, Va.
Sailing

Admiral Moore Team Race
All Day
New York, N.Y.
26
Men's Golf
Second Day at C&F Bank Intercollegiate
T14th of 29
Kingsmill Resort, Williamsburg, Va.
Women's Golf

Spider Womens Golf Intercollegiate
2nd of 14
University of Richmond, Midlothian, Va.
27
Softball
Towson
Postponed
Washington, D.C.
Women's Lacrosse

American
W, 17-11
Washington, D.C.
Women's Golf

Spider Womens Golf Intercollegiate
2nd of 14
University of Richmond, Midlothian, Va.
Men's Golf

Second Day at C&F Bank Intercollegiate
19th of 29
Kingsmill Resort, Williamsburg, Va.
28
Men's Tennis
UMBC
Postponed
Washington, D.C.
Women's Tennis

UMBC
Postponed
Washington, D.C.
Baseball

Navy
L, 6-3
Bethesda, Md.
Softball

George Mason
W, 2-1 (9)
Fairfax, Va.
29
30
Women's Tennis
Bucknell
W, 7-0
Washington, D.C.
Men's Tennis

Bucknell
W, 6-1
Washington, D.C.
Baseball

Rutgers
W, 13-1
Bethesda, Md.
Women's Lacrosse

Connecticut
W, 21-11
Washington, D.C.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

Raleigh Relays
All Day
Raleigh, N.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

Raleigh Relays
All Day
Raleigh, N.C.
31
Men's Crew
Princeton/Columbia LW
9:00 AM
Princeton, NJ
Men's Tennis

Connecticut
W, 7-0
Washington, D.C.
Women's Tennis

Connecticut
W, 7-0
Washington, D.C.
Softball

Rutgers
L, 3-2
Piscataway, N.J.
Baseball

Rutgers
W, 13-12 (10)
Bethesda, Md.
Men's Lacrosse

Lafayette
W, 8-5
Easton, Pa.
Men's Crew

EARC Scrimmage / Princeton, Syracuse HW
All Day
Princeton, NJ
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

Raleigh Relays
All Day
Raleigh, N.C.
Women's Rowing

Georges Cup V GW and George Mason OW
All Day
Potomac
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

Raleigh Relays
All Day
Raleigh, N.C.
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field

Maryland Invitational
Individual Results
College Park, Md.
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field

Maryland Invitational
Individual Results
College Park, Md.
More Headlines
Top Videos
Schedules
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: Add to calendar
Saturday, Feb 28
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Basketball at St. John's L, 81-70 CBS GameTracker Listen
Baseball at Davidson Cancelled
Softball vs Indiana Postponed
Softball vs Fordham Cancelled
Men's Lacrosse Hofstra W, 13-11 Watch
Women's Lacrosse Princeton L, 11-7 Watch
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field vs BIG EAST Championships --
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field vs BIG EAST Championships --
Sunday, Mar 1
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Basketball at Providence 12:00 PM GameTracker
Baseball at Davidson 11:00 AM
Baseball at Davidson 2:00 PM
Softball vs Indiana W, 7-2
Softball vs Mississippi State Cancelled
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Women's Golf at Kiawah Island Invitational All Day
Monday, Mar 2
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Golf at Kiawah Island Invitational All Day
Tuesday, Mar 3
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Basketball at Butler 7:00 PM Fox Sports 1 GameTracker Listen
Baseball UMBC 2:30 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Golf at Kiawah Island Invitational All Day
Wednesday, Mar 4
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball at George Washington 2:30 PM GameTracker
Men's Lacrosse at Mount St. Mary's 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at George Mason 5:00 PM
Thursday, Mar 5
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Tennis vs Pacific Coast Doubles All Day
Friday, Mar 6
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Softball vs Robert Morris 1:45 PM
Softball vs SIUE 6:30 PM
Men's Tennis vs Pacific Coast Doubles All Day
Men's Golf at Desert Mountain Invitational (Michigan) All Day
Saturday, Mar 7
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Basketball Seton Hall 12:00 PM FOX GameTracker Listen
Women's Basketball vs First Round TBA BEDN
Baseball vs Illinois State 10:30 AM GameTracker
Softball vs Western Michigan 11:15 AM
Softball vs Wagner 4:15 PM
Men's Lacrosse Hobart 12:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Lacrosse Towson 3:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Tennis at Seton Hall 5:00 PM
Men's Golf at Desert Mountain Invitational (Michigan) All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field vs IC4A Championships All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field vs ECAC Championships All Day
Men's Tennis vs Pacific Coast Doubles All Day
Sunday, Mar 8
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Basketball vs Quarterfinals TBA FOX Sports 2
Baseball vs Northwestern 10:00 AM GameTracker
Baseball vs Northwestern 1:00 PM GameTracker
Softball vs Maine 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis at UC San Diego 9:00 AM
Men's Tennis vs Pacific Coast Doubles All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field vs ECAC Championships All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field vs IC4A Championships All Day
Monday, Mar 9
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Basketball vs Semifinals TBA FOX Sports 1
Baseball vs Western Michigan 5:00 PM GameTracker
Tuesday, Mar 10
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Basketball vs Championship 8:00 PM FOX Sports 1
Men's Lacrosse Vermont 3:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Wednesday, Mar 11
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball vs Lehigh 3:00 PM GameTracker
Softball vs Lehigh 2:30 PM
Softball at USF 7:15 PM
Men's Tennis at UC Riverside 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Duke 3:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Thursday, Mar 12
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Tennis at UC Irvine 12:00 PM
Friday, Mar 13
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball vs Western Michigan 5:00 PM GameTracker
Softball vs Wagner 12:15 PM
Softball vs George Mason 4:45 PM
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field vs NCAA Championships All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field vs NCAA Championships All Day
Saturday, Mar 14
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball vs Lehigh 11:00 AM GameTracker
Softball vs Akron 10:30 AM
Softball vs Wagner 12:45 PM
Men's Lacrosse Duke 12:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Lacrosse vs Penn 3:00 PM
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field vs NCAA Championships All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field vs NCAA Championships All Day
Sunday, Mar 15
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Softball vs Akron 10:00 AM
Tuesday, Mar 17
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Softball Princeton 4:00 PM
Softball Princeton 6:00 PM
Wednesday, Mar 18
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball at Navy 3:00 PM GameTracker
Men's Lacrosse at Loyola Maryland 7:00 PM GameTracker
Saturday, Mar 21
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball Brown 12:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Baseball Brown 3:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Softball Villanova 12:00 PM
Softball Villanova 2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Marquette 12:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Tennis at Penn 2:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at Johns Hopkins 2:00 PM ESPN3
Men's Tennis at Penn 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Women's Rowing at Bucknell (Scrimmage) All Day
Sunday, Mar 22
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball Brown 1:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Rowing at Bucknell (Scrimmage) All Day
Tuesday, Mar 24
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball at Virginia 4:00 PM GameTracker
Wednesday, Mar 25
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball at Maryland Eastern Shore 3:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at Loyola Maryland 7:00 PM GameTracker
Thursday, Mar 26
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Tennis at Richmond 2:00 PM
Friday, Mar 27
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball at Lipscomb 7:00 PM
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Fred Hardy Invitational All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Fred Hardy Invitational All Day
Saturday, Mar 28
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Baseball at Lipscomb 3:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Vanderbilt 12:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Men's Lacrosse at Denver 3:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Fred Hardy Invitational All Day
Men's Golf at Slomin Autism Invitational (FAU) All Day
Men's Crew at Princeton (LW) All Day
Women's Rowing Class of 2006 Cup vs. UNC All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Fred Hardy Invitational All Day
Men's Crew at Princeton Scrimmage (HW) All Day
Sunday, Mar 29
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Golf Hoya Invitational All Day
Men's Golf at Slomin Autism Invitational (FAU) All Day
Monday, Mar 30
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at Slomin Autism Invitational (FAU) All Day
Women's Golf Hoya Invitational All Day
Wednesday, Apr 1
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Lacrosse Maryland 7:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Thursday, Apr 2
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Tennis at Morgan State TBA
Women's Golf at Pirate Invitational All Day
Men's Tennis at Morgan State TBA
Friday, Apr 3
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Colonial Relays All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Cardinal Invitational All Day
Women's Golf at Pirate Invitational All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Cardinal Invitational All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Colonial Relays All Day
Saturday, Apr 4
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Lacrosse at Florida 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Providence 1:00 PM
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Colonial Relays All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Colonial Relays All Day
Men's Crew at Yale (LW) All Day
Men's Crew at Drexel/Temple (HW) All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Cardinal Invitational All Day
Women's Rowing Class of 2004 Cup vs. Harvard All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Cardinal Invitational All Day
Tuesday, Apr 7
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Tennis Richmond TBA
Wednesday, Apr 8
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Lacrosse at Villanova 7:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 9
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Tennis at UMBC 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis at UMBC 2:00 PM
Friday, Apr 10
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Rowing vs GW Invite All Day
Men's Crew at GW Invite (HW) All Day
Saturday, Apr 11
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Lacrosse Cincinnati 12:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Tennis at Villanova 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis at Villanova 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Villanova 3:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Men's Crew Navy (LW) All Day
Men's Golf at Princeton Invitational All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at George Mason Invitational All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at George Mason Invitational All Day
Women's Rowing vs GW Invite All Day
Men's Crew at GW Invite (HW) All Day
Women's Rowing vs Knecht Cup All Day
Sunday, Apr 12
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Rowing vs Knecht Cup All Day
Men's Golf at Princeton Invitational All Day
Monday, Apr 13
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Tennis at George Mason 2:30 PM
Wednesday, Apr 15
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Lacrosse Connecticut 4:00 PM BIG EAST Digital Network GameTracker
Thursday, Apr 16
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Mt. SAC Relays All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Mt. Sac Relays All Day
Women's Golf vs BIG EAST Championship All Day
Friday, Apr 17
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Mt. Sac Relays All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Larry Ellis Invitational All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Virginia Challenge All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Mt. SAC Relays All Day
Women's Golf vs BIG EAST Championship All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Larry Ellis Invitational All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Virginia Challenge All Day
Saturday, Apr 18
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Lacrosse at Virginia 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at Marquette 6:00 PM
Women's Golf vs BIG EAST Championship All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Larry Ellis Invitational All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Larry Ellis Invitational All Day
Men's Golf at The Rutherford Collegiate (Penn State) All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Virginia Challenge All Day
Men's Crew vs Holy Cross (HW) All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Mt. Sac Relays All Day
Men's Crew at Penn (LW) All Day
Men's Cross Country; Track & Field at Virginia Challenge All Day
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Mt. SAC Relays All Day
Sunday, Apr 19
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at The Rutherford Collegiate (Penn State) All Day
Men's Crew vs Harvard (LW) All Day
Thursday, Apr 23
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Tennis vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Friday, Apr 24
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Tennis vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Saturday, Apr 25
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Lacrosse St. John's 11:30 AM GameTracker
Women's Lacrosse Temple 3:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Rowing Class of 2006 Cup vs. Princeton All Day
Women's Tennis vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Men's Crew GW/Rutgers (HW) All Day
Sunday, Apr 26
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at THE BIG EAST CHAMPIONSHIP All Day
Women's Tennis vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Women's Rowing vs Georges Cup vs. GW & George Mason All Day
Men's Tennis vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Monday, Apr 27
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at THE BIG EAST CHAMPIONSHIP All Day
Men's Tennis vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Tuesday, Apr 28
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Tennis vs BIG EAST Championships All Day
Men's Golf at THE BIG EAST CHAMPIONSHIP All Day
Thursday, Apr 30
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Lacrosse vs Semifinals TBA BIG EAST Digital Network
Online Stores & Tickets
HOYAS
Official Store
Vivid Seats
Gameday Live

Follow us! @GeorgetownHoyas