Recap

Licensed to Towson University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/20/2012 04:41 PM
                       Georgetown vs Towson - 10/20/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                     1:46.71    1:48.85   11  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren A 20            2) Campbell, Maryellen 18         
     3) Timochenko, Erin E 18           4) Fabbri, Erica                  
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)     1:24.53 (25.71)     1:48.85 (24.32)
  2 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                1:42.55    1:49.40    4  
     1) Sepich, Courtney 20             2) Carle, Alyssa 18               
     3) Oslund, Victoria M 19           4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                  28.44       59.15 (30.71)     1:25.04 (25.89)     1:49.40 (24.36)
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                     NT    1:52.38    2  
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh 18           2) Snyder, Hannah 18              
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M 19            4) Saint, Liz L 19                
                  28.68     1:00.39 (31.71)     1:26.92 (26.53)     1:52.38 (25.46)
  4 Towson University Swimming-MD  'C'                     NT   x1:52.83  
     1) O'Brien, Emily 18               2) Acker, Seana 18                
     3) Horacek, Kailey N 19            4) Atkinson, Hillary J 20         
                  27.86     1:00.09 (32.23)     1:27.64 (27.55)     1:52.83 (25.19)
  5 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    1:52.84  
     1) Bandman, Casey E 18             2) Christian, Rosemary A 20       
     3) Ward, Lauren E 18               4) Ballanfant, Amy L 21           
                  29.48     1:01.14 (31.66)     1:27.90 (26.76)     1:52.84 (24.94)
  6 Georgetown University-AM  'C'                          NT   x1:59.50  
     1) Cook, Courtlyn A 19             2) Dowe, Bailey M 19              
     3) Carter, Jillian N 19            4) Bader, Delaney M 18            
                  32.56     1:05.93 (33.37)     1:33.87 (27.94)     1:59.50 (25.63)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                     1:32.13    1:35.82   11  
     1) Ng, Michael A 20                2) Kilgore, Christian C 21        
     3) Lopez-Cantera, Vic 20           4) Mandel, Matthew 20             
                  24.89       55.16 (30.27)     1:35.82 (40.66)                    
  2 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                1:31.76    1:37.96    4  
     1) Ripley, Erik A 19               2) Westhafer, Ryan P 21           
     3) Brech, Zach 18                  4) Dietter, Tyler 19              
                  26.05       53.74 (27.69)     1:16.68 (22.94)     1:37.96 (21.28)
  3 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    1:38.85    2  
     1) Muehlheuser, Jack J 18          2) Hartman, Bryce T 18            
     3) Zheng, Steven 18                4) Smigelski, Michael A 17        
                  25.05       53.47 (28.42)     1:16.85 (23.38)     1:38.85 (22.00)
  4 Georgetown University-AM  'C'                          NT   x1:39.71  
     1) Young, Mike G 19                2) Murray, Brad A 21              
     3) Wolff, Austin N 18              4) Conaton, Michael J 18          
                  24.09       52.73 (28.64)     1:16.94 (24.21)     1:39.71 (22.77)
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                     NT    1:40.55  
     1) Mills, Joe R 21                 2) Todd, Joel J 18                
     3) Eichhorn, Frank 18              4) Hans, Matt 19                  
                  25.94       53.52 (27.58)     1:18.94 (25.42)     1:40.55 (21.61)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Stephanie         18 Towson-MD                 NT   10:24.29    9  
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)     1:29.67 (30.97)     2:00.52 (30.85)
        2:31.80 (31.28)     3:03.19 (31.39)     3:34.52 (31.33)     4:06.03 (31.51)
        4:37.59 (31.56)     5:09.41 (31.82)     5:41.13 (31.72)     6:12.80 (31.67)
        6:44.66 (31.86)     7:16.20 (31.54)     7:47.67 (31.47)     8:19.36 (31.69)
        8:51.02 (31.66)     9:22.69 (31.67)     9:54.03 (31.34)    10:24.29 (30.26)
  2 Saint, Liz L              19 Towson-MD                 NT   10:28.40    4  
                  28.30       59.10 (30.80)     1:30.29 (31.19)     2:01.65 (31.36)
        2:32.88 (31.23)     3:04.05 (31.17)     3:35.17 (31.12)     4:06.69 (31.52)
        4:38.17 (31.48)     5:09.85 (31.68)     5:41.59 (31.74)     6:13.51 (31.92)
        6:45.17 (31.66)     7:17.04 (31.87)     7:49.08 (32.04)     8:20.85 (31.77)
        8:52.96 (32.11)     9:24.95 (31.99)     9:57.10 (32.15)    10:28.40 (31.30)
  3 Martin, Emily M           19 Towson-MD           10:28.69   10:29.53    3  
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)     1:30.71 (31.46)     2:02.38 (31.67)
        2:34.10 (31.72)     3:05.97 (31.87)     3:37.75 (31.78)     4:09.47 (31.72)
        4:41.22 (31.75)     5:13.09 (31.87)     5:44.77 (31.68)     6:16.45 (31.68)
        6:48.20 (31.75)     7:20.17 (31.97)     7:51.98 (31.81)     8:23.66 (31.68)
        8:55.66 (32.00)     9:27.30 (31.64)     9:58.87 (31.57)    10:29.53 (30.66)
  4 Hodgins, Caroline         18 Towson-MD                 NT  x10:39.42  
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)     1:30.07 (31.18)     2:01.41 (31.34)
        2:33.16 (31.75)     3:05.55 (32.39)     3:37.85 (32.30)     4:10.12 (32.27)
        4:42.71 (32.59)     5:16.08 (33.37)     5:48.65 (32.57)     6:20.88 (32.23)
        6:53.47 (32.59)     7:27.03 (33.56)     7:59.37 (32.34)     8:32.02 (32.65)
        9:04.46 (32.44)     9:36.75 (32.29)    10:08.94 (32.19)    10:39.42 (30.48)
  5 Tronolone, Nicole S       17 Georgetown-AM             NT   10:40.14    2  
                  28.44       59.38 (30.94)     1:30.85 (31.47)     2:02.69 (31.84)
        2:34.76 (32.07)     3:06.98 (32.22)     3:39.17 (32.19)     4:11.47 (32.30)
        4:43.44 (31.97)     5:15.60 (32.16)     5:47.83 (32.23)     6:20.31 (32.48)
        6:53.14 (32.83)     7:26.02 (32.88)     7:58.99 (32.97)     8:31.79 (32.80)
        9:04.58 (32.79)     9:37.25 (32.67)    10:09.52 (32.27)    10:40.14 (30.62)
  6 Chiles, Sarah J           21 Georgetown-AM       10:28.18   10:51.16    1  
                  28.56       59.63 (31.07)     1:31.45 (31.82)     2:03.58 (32.13)
        2:36.64 (33.06)     3:09.20 (32.56)     3:42.16 (32.96)     4:14.80 (32.64)
        4:47.91 (33.11)     5:20.83 (32.92)     5:53.67 (32.84)     6:26.74 (33.07)
        6:59.60 (32.86)     7:32.52 (32.92)     8:05.78 (33.26)     8:38.59 (32.81)
        9:11.42 (32.83)     9:44.64 (33.22)    10:17.99 (33.35)    10:51.16 (33.17)
  7 Hall, Emily K             19 Georgetown-AM       10:49.10   10:52.15  
                  29.15     1:01.57 (32.42)     1:34.27 (32.70)     2:07.29 (33.02)
        2:40.35 (33.06)     3:13.63 (33.28)     3:46.15 (32.52)     4:18.78 (32.63)
        4:51.58 (32.80)     5:24.39 (32.81)     5:57.51 (33.12)     6:30.71 (33.20)
        7:03.37 (32.66)     7:36.29 (32.92)     8:09.21 (32.92)     8:42.13 (32.92)
        9:15.16 (33.03)     9:48.20 (33.04)    10:21.05 (32.85)    10:52.15 (31.10)
  8 DiNapoli, Kim             19 Georgetown-AM             NT  x11:01.37  
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:33.00 (32.44)     2:05.80 (32.80)
        2:38.91 (33.11)     3:11.80 (32.89)     3:44.74 (32.94)     4:18.04 (33.30)
        4:51.48 (33.44)     5:25.08 (33.60)     5:58.53 (33.45)     6:32.28 (33.75)
        7:05.88 (33.60)     7:39.50 (33.62)     8:12.95 (33.45)     8:46.81 (33.86)
        9:20.69 (33.88)     9:54.66 (33.97)    10:28.12 (33.46)    11:01.37 (33.25)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Matthew             18 Towson-MD            9:34.53    9:32.47    9  
                  26.71       55.55 (28.84)     1:24.57 (29.02)     1:53.75 (29.18)
        2:22.85 (29.10)     2:51.64 (28.79)     3:20.61 (28.97)     3:49.62 (29.01)
        4:18.69 (29.07)     4:47.62 (28.93)     5:16.31 (28.69)     5:44.97 (28.66)
        6:13.65 (28.68)     6:42.38 (28.73)     7:10.93 (28.55)     7:39.65 (28.72)
        8:08.28 (28.63)     8:36.70 (28.42)     9:05.13 (28.43)     9:32.47 (27.34)
  2 Quincy, Paul L            20 Georgetown-AM        9:35.01    9:34.15    4  
                  26.42       55.04 (28.62)     1:24.25 (29.21)     1:53.44 (29.19)
        2:22.35 (28.91)     2:51.35 (29.00)     3:20.30 (28.95)     3:49.51 (29.21)
        4:18.52 (29.01)     4:47.77 (29.25)     5:16.74 (28.97)     5:45.47 (28.73)
        6:14.44 (28.97)     6:43.10 (28.66)     7:12.07 (28.97)     7:40.78 (28.71)
        8:09.43 (28.65)     8:38.27 (28.84)     9:06.65 (28.38)     9:34.15 (27.50)
  3 Burr, Jonathan            19 Towson-MD            9:38.79    9:41.96    3  
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)     1:23.82 (28.97)     1:52.86 (29.04)
        2:21.96 (29.10)     2:51.16 (29.20)     3:20.63 (29.47)     3:50.10 (29.47)
        4:19.58 (29.48)     4:48.97 (29.39)     5:18.36 (29.39)     5:48.04 (29.68)
        6:17.63 (29.59)     6:47.20 (29.57)     7:16.69 (29.49)     7:45.81 (29.12)
        8:15.16 (29.35)     8:44.38 (29.22)     9:13.36 (28.98)     9:41.96 (28.60)
  4 Evenson, Austin R         18 Georgetown-AM             NT    9:44.20    2  
                  26.67       55.95 (29.28)     1:24.71 (28.76)     1:53.96 (29.25)
        2:23.11 (29.15)     2:52.14 (29.03)     3:21.30 (29.16)     3:50.57 (29.27)
        4:20.09 (29.52)     4:49.66 (29.57)     5:18.52 (28.86)     5:48.04 (29.52)
        6:17.78 (29.74)     6:47.53 (29.75)     7:17.51 (29.98)     7:46.70 (29.19)
        8:16.09 (29.39)     8:45.60 (29.51)     9:15.02 (29.42)     9:44.20 (29.18)
  5 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Towson-MD            9:54.94    9:50.59    1  
                  26.33       54.95 (28.62)     1:24.21 (29.26)     1:53.58 (29.37)
        2:22.65 (29.07)     2:51.86 (29.21)     3:20.99 (29.13)     3:50.14 (29.15)
        4:19.55 (29.41)     4:49.09 (29.54)     5:18.88 (29.79)     5:48.97 (30.09)
        6:19.22 (30.25)     6:49.52 (30.30)     7:19.75 (30.23)     7:50.16 (30.41)
        8:20.52 (30.36)     8:50.85 (30.33)     9:21.00 (30.15)     9:50.59 (29.59)
  6 Romanov, Greg W           19 Georgetown-AM       10:07.17   10:08.46  
                  26.66       55.88 (29.22)     1:25.82 (29.94)     1:56.14 (30.32)
        2:26.71 (30.57)     2:57.13 (30.42)     3:27.95 (30.82)     3:58.97 (31.02)
        4:30.06 (31.09)     5:01.44 (31.38)     5:32.01 (30.57)     6:03.11 (31.10)
        6:34.11 (31.00)     7:05.36 (31.25)     7:36.28 (30.92)     8:07.92 (31.64)
        8:38.17 (30.25)     9:09.48 (31.31)     9:40.17 (30.69)    10:08.46 (28.29)
  7 Smiddy, Brandon           18 Towson-MD                 NT  x10:08.63  
                  27.14       56.42 (29.28)     1:26.15 (29.73)     1:56.04 (29.89)
        2:26.18 (30.14)     2:56.45 (30.27)     3:26.90 (30.45)     3:57.62 (30.72)
        4:28.58 (30.96)     4:59.70 (31.12)     5:30.89 (31.19)     6:02.26 (31.37)
        6:33.81 (31.55)     7:05.24 (31.43)     7:36.43 (31.19)     8:07.57 (31.14)
        8:38.35 (30.78)     9:09.46 (31.11)     9:40.12 (30.66)    10:08.63 (28.51)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson-MD            1:54.59    1:53.33    9  
                  26.03       54.35 (28.32)     1:23.66 (29.31)     1:53.33 (29.67)
  2 Snyder, Hannah            18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:57.38    4  
                  27.34       57.08 (29.74)     1:27.28 (30.20)     1:57.38 (30.10)
  3 Jarsocrak, Taylor         19 Towson-MD            1:57.58    1:59.65    3  
                  27.49       57.59 (30.10)     1:28.53 (30.94)     1:59.65 (31.12)
  4 Fabbri, Erica                Georgetown-AM             NT    2:01.10    2  
                  27.22       57.74 (30.52)     1:29.43 (31.69)     2:01.10 (31.67)
  5 Pazzi, Lisa M             21 Georgetown-AM        1:56.78    2:01.36    1  
                  28.34       59.12 (30.78)     1:30.56 (31.44)     2:01.36 (30.80)
  6 Juan, Lynn                18 Towson-MD                 NT   x2:01.42  
                  27.15       58.25 (31.10)     1:30.51 (32.26)     2:01.42 (30.91)
  7 Ballanfant, Amy L         21 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:02.54  
                  27.56       57.60 (30.04)     1:29.65 (32.05)     2:02.54 (32.89)
  8 Bader, Delaney M          18 Georgetown-AM             NT   x2:03.94  
                  28.19       59.19 (31.00)     1:31.13 (31.94)     2:03.94 (32.81)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Zack T             21 Towson-MD            1:41.74    1:43.34    9  
                  24.11       49.88 (25.77)     1:16.57 (26.69)     1:43.34 (26.77)
  2 Martin, Sawyer            18 Towson-MD            1:43.94    1:44.16    4  
                  23.20       49.45 (26.25)     1:16.66 (27.21)     1:44.16 (27.50)
  3 Collingwood, Matt D       19 Towson-MD            1:43.27    1:45.24    3  
                  24.06       50.64 (26.58)     1:18.04 (27.40)     1:45.24 (27.20)
  4 Rohde, Cal C              18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:46.44    2  
                  24.90       51.98 (27.08)     1:18.73 (26.75)     1:46.44 (27.71)
  5 Lawler, Will C            19 Georgetown-AM        1:42.06    1:46.78    1  
                  24.66       51.81 (27.15)     1:19.75 (27.94)     1:46.78 (27.03)
  6 Johnson, Mike             19 Towson-MD                 NT   x1:48.53  
                  25.04       52.15 (27.11)     1:20.52 (28.37)     1:48.53 (28.01)
  7 Gallagher, Jamie C        19 Georgetown-AM        1:45.00    1:51.16  
                  25.40       53.46 (28.06)     1:22.22 (28.76)     1:51.16 (28.94)
  8 Cooke, Tom F              21 Georgetown-AM        1:44.31   x1:53.26  
                  25.39       53.34 (27.95)     1:22.72 (29.38)     1:53.26 (30.54)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sepich, Courtney          20 Towson-MD                 NT      59.19    9  
                  28.69       59.19 (30.50)                                        
  2 Timochenko, Erin E        18 Georgetown-AM             NT      59.92    4  
                  29.42       59.92 (30.50)                                        
  3 Podhayny, Ashleigh        18 Towson-MD            1:01.06    1:00.85    3  
                  29.57     1:00.85 (31.28)                                        
  4 Opatrny, Lauren A         20 Georgetown-AM          57.00    1:01.03    2  
                  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)                                        
  5 Atkinson, Hillary J       20 Towson-MD              57.95    1:01.18    1  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)                                        
  6 McNulty, Shannon A        18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:03.09  
                  31.07     1:03.09 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Michael A             20 Georgetown-AM          50.58      52.69    9  
                  25.58       52.69 (27.11)                                        
  2 Young, Mike G             19 Georgetown-AM          54.83      53.98    4  
                  25.72       53.98 (28.26)                                        
  3 Muehlheuser, Jack J       18 Georgetown-AM             NT      54.18    3  
                  25.81       54.18 (28.37)                                        
  4 Ripley, Erik A            19 Towson-MD              55.12      54.60    2  
                  26.23       54.60 (28.37)                                        
  5 Mills, Joe R              21 Towson-MD              53.34      55.42    1  
                  26.92       55.42 (28.50)                                        
  6 Patterson, Sean           18 Towson-MD              56.80      57.07  
                  27.59       57.07 (29.48)                                        
  7 Rohde, Cal C              18 Georgetown-AM             NT   x1:01.14  
                  28.97     1:01.14 (32.17)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carle, Alyssa             18 Towson-MD            1:08.68    1:07.87    9  
                  31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:08.92    4  
                  32.18     1:08.92 (36.74)                                        
  3 Snyder, Hannah            18 Towson-MD            1:08.36    1:09.08    3  
                  32.42     1:09.08 (36.66)                                        
  4 Christian, Rosemary A     20 Georgetown-AM        1:06.57    1:09.53    2  
                  33.15     1:09.53 (36.38)                                        
  5 Hulburd, Alanna K         20 Georgetown-AM        1:07.73    1:10.37    1  
                  32.60     1:10.37 (37.77)                                        
  6 Acker, Seana              18 Towson-MD            1:09.66    1:10.67  
                  32.96     1:10.67 (37.71)                                        
  7 Dowe, Bailey M            19 Georgetown-AM        1:06.63   x1:14.01  
                  34.43     1:14.01 (39.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Christian C      21 Georgetown-AM          56.68      59.80    9  
                  28.03       59.80 (31.77)                                        
  2 Todd, Joel J              18 Towson-MD                 NT    1:00.57    4  
                  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)                                        
  3 Westhafer, Ryan P         21 Towson-MD              57.37    1:00.80    3  
                  28.16     1:00.80 (32.64)                                        
  4 Pappas, William J         20 Towson-MD              59.43    1:02.52    2  
                  29.40     1:02.52 (33.12)                                        
  5 Hartman, Bryce T          18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:03.81    1  
                  29.67     1:03.81 (34.14)                                        
  6 Murray, Brad A            21 Georgetown-AM          58.86    1:05.33  
                  29.51     1:05.33 (35.82)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Marck F           21 Towson-MD            1:05.67   x1:05.58  
                  30.59     1:05.58 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson-MD            2:00.61    2:04.83    9  
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)     1:32.95 (32.48)     2:04.83 (31.88)
  2 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson-MD            2:01.67    2:04.88    4  
                  28.20       59.89 (31.69)     1:32.43 (32.54)     2:04.88 (32.45)
  3 O'Brien, Emily            18 Towson-MD            2:11.01    2:10.19    3  
                  28.18     1:01.19 (33.01)     1:35.22 (34.03)     2:10.19 (34.97)
  4 Bandman, Casey E          18 Georgetown-AM        2:05.36    2:12.73    2  
                  29.37     1:02.74 (33.37)     1:36.73 (33.99)     2:12.73 (36.00)
  5 Paskoff, Taylor M         19 Towson-MD            2:07.37   x2:14.85  
                  29.68     1:03.72 (34.04)     1:39.24 (35.52)     2:14.85 (35.61)
  6 Carter, Jillian N         19 Georgetown-AM        2:05.54    2:15.47    1  
                  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)     1:38.87 (35.20)     2:15.47 (36.60)
  7 Ward, Lauren E            18 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:15.68  
                  28.90     1:03.33 (34.43)     1:39.15 (35.82)     2:15.68 (36.53)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Matthew             18 Towson-MD            1:55.99    1:56.91    9  
                  26.59       56.87 (30.28)     1:27.60 (30.73)     1:56.91 (29.31)
  2 Lopez-Cantera, Vic        20 Georgetown-AM        1:48.44    1:57.49    4  
                  26.81       57.61 (30.80)     1:28.43 (30.82)     1:57.49 (29.06)
  3 Burr, Jonathan            19 Towson-MD            1:52.96    1:58.05    3  
                  26.66       57.23 (30.57)     1:27.95 (30.72)     1:58.05 (30.10)
  4 Zheng, Steven             18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:59.13    2  
                  26.77       56.95 (30.18)     1:27.83 (30.88)     1:59.13 (31.30)
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          19 Georgetown-AM        1:55.90    2:01.57    1  
                  27.37       58.67 (31.30)     1:30.11 (31.44)     2:01.57 (31.46)
  6 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Towson-MD            2:08.43    2:04.02  
                  27.79       59.53 (31.74)     1:31.56 (32.03)     2:04.02 (32.46)
  7 Brech, Zach               18 Towson-MD            2:04.60   x2:07.92  
                  27.79     1:01.07 (33.28)     1:34.63 (33.56)     2:07.92 (33.29)
  8 Wolff, Austin N           18 Georgetown-AM             NT   x2:09.77  
                  28.19     1:01.16 (32.97)     1:35.36 (34.20)     2:09.77 (34.41)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Caroline         18 Towson-MD              25.62      24.79    9  
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Georgetown-AM             NT      24.92    4  
  3 Paskoff, Taylor M         19 Towson-MD              24.69      24.93    3  
  4 Lake, Emily               18 Towson-MD              24.89      24.95    2  
  5 Sepich, Courtney          20 Towson-MD              25.16     x25.12  
  6 Hulburd, Alanna K         20 Georgetown-AM          24.95      25.55    1  
  7 Bader, Delaney M          18 Georgetown-AM             NT      25.57  
  8 Ballanfant, Amy L         21 Georgetown-AM          23.84     x25.79  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Matt            19 Towson-MD              21.42      21.20    9  
  2 Mandel, Matthew           20 Georgetown-AM          20.69      21.63    4  
  3 Dietter, Tyler            19 Towson-MD              21.74      21.94    3  
  4 Collingwood, Matt D       19 Towson-MD              22.01      22.06    2  
  5 Young, Mike G             19 Georgetown-AM          21.80      22.11    1  
  6 Smigelski, Michael A      17 Georgetown-AM             NT      22.35  
  7 Hans, Matt                19 Towson-MD              22.05     x22.43  
  8 Hartman, Bryce T          18 Georgetown-AM             NT     x22.79  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Lyndsey          20 Towson-MD             301.50     270.52    9  
  2 Arceri, Molly             18 Towson-MD             211.40     254.62    4  
  3 Schwartz, Casandra        17 Georgetown-AM             NP     230.25    3  
  4 Szopo, Natalee            19 Towson-MD                 NP     226.12    2  
  5 Tarr, Catie               18 Towson-MD             197.95    x219.67  
  6 Ostrem, Hannah            18 Towson-MD             225.10    x207.60  
  7 Donohue, Shannon E        20 Georgetown-AM         250.50     193.12    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alex S             21 Towson-MD             319.75     262.65    9  
  2 Doremus, Bryan C          18 Georgetown-AM         230.90     247.95    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Erica                Georgetown-AM             NT      54.72    9  
                  26.54       54.72 (28.18)                                        
  2 Saint, Liz L              19 Towson-MD              54.38      54.80    4  
                  25.98       54.80 (28.82)                                        
  3 Chiles, Sarah J           21 Georgetown-AM          54.48      54.91    3  
                  26.56       54.91 (28.35)                                        
  4 Lake, Emily               18 Towson-MD              56.00      55.13    2  
                  26.27       55.13 (28.86)                                        
  5 Hulburd, Alanna K         20 Georgetown-AM             NT      55.85    1  
                  26.96       55.85 (28.89)                                        
  6 Jarsocrak, Taylor         19 Towson-MD              54.36      55.98  
                  27.14       55.98 (28.84)                                        
  7 Juan, Lynn                18 Towson-MD                 NT     x56.63  
                  27.02       56.63 (29.61)                                        
  8 Konkoly, Michelle            Georgetown-AM          53.15     x59.97  
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Matt            19 Towson-MD              47.47      47.42    9  
                  22.52       47.42 (24.90)                                        
  2 Rohde, Cal C              18 Georgetown-AM             NT      47.84    4  
                  23.12       47.84 (24.72)                                        
  3 Mandel, Matthew           20 Georgetown-AM          45.69      48.28    3  
                  23.18       48.28 (25.10)                                        
  4 Martin, Sawyer            18 Towson-MD              48.55      48.43    2  
                  22.98       48.43 (25.45)                                        
  5 Dietter, Tyler            19 Towson-MD              48.78      48.60    1  
                  23.31       48.60 (25.29)                                        
  6 Lawler, Will C            19 Georgetown-AM          46.88      48.86  
                  23.88       48.86 (24.98)                                        
  7 Hans, Matt                19 Towson-MD              49.21     x50.15  
                  23.55       50.15 (26.60)                                        
  8 Spinelli, Michael         19 Georgetown-AM          50.38     x52.90  
                  24.83       52.90 (28.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Emily            18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:07.74    9  
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:35.17 (33.10)     2:07.74 (32.57)
  2 Timochenko, Erin E        18 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:08.47    4  
                  29.85     1:02.50 (32.65)     1:36.27 (33.77)     2:08.47 (32.20)
  3 Sepich, Courtney          20 Towson-MD                 NT    2:10.59    3  
                  29.66     1:02.19 (32.53)     1:36.28 (34.09)     2:10.59 (34.31)
  4 Podhayny, Ashleigh        18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:11.22    2  
                  30.52     1:03.44 (32.92)     1:37.33 (33.89)     2:11.22 (33.89)
  5 McNulty, Shannon A        18 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:13.05    1  
                  32.30     1:05.71 (33.41)     1:39.83 (34.12)     2:13.05 (33.22)
  6 Romano, Stephanie         18 Towson-MD                 NT   x2:14.52  
                  31.45     1:05.36 (33.91)     1:40.10 (34.74)     2:14.52 (34.42)
  7 DiNapoli, Kim             19 Georgetown-AM        2:07.87    2:16.51  
                  31.80     1:06.08 (34.28)     1:41.59 (35.51)     2:16.51 (34.92)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Michael A             20 Georgetown-AM        1:50.94    1:55.33    9  
                  26.35       54.84 (28.49)     1:25.00 (30.16)     1:55.33 (30.33)
  2 Muehlheuser, Jack J       18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:57.95    4  
                  27.28       57.14 (29.86)     1:27.43 (30.29)     1:57.95 (30.52)
  3 Mills, Joe R              21 Towson-MD            1:50.65    1:58.60    3  
                  28.68       57.95 (29.27)     1:28.10 (30.15)     1:58.60 (30.50)
  4 Lowe, Matthew             18 Towson-MD            2:00.50    1:59.74    2  
                  29.09       59.66 (30.57)     1:30.24 (30.58)     1:59.74 (29.50)
  5 Ripley, Erik A            19 Towson-MD            1:55.36    1:59.78    1  
                  27.38       58.02 (30.64)     1:28.78 (30.76)     1:59.78 (31.00)
  6 Patterson, Sean           18 Towson-MD            2:03.93   x2:04.05  
                  29.26     1:00.55 (31.29)     1:32.34 (31.79)     2:04.05 (31.71)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Hannah            18 Towson-MD            2:28.93    2:28.79    9  
                  33.66     1:11.34 (37.68)     1:50.11 (38.77)     2:28.79 (38.68)
  2 Acker, Seana              18 Towson-MD            2:30.00    2:29.51    4  
                  34.46     1:12.50 (38.04)     1:51.01 (38.51)     2:29.51 (38.50)
  3 Carle, Alyssa             18 Towson-MD            2:33.49    2:31.33    3  
                  33.56     1:12.51 (38.95)     1:52.15 (39.64)     2:31.33 (39.18)
  4 Fulenwider, Allison F     19 Georgetown-AM        2:26.09    2:32.43    2  
                  34.02     1:12.50 (38.48)     1:52.23 (39.73)     2:32.43 (40.20)
  5 Christian, Rosemary A     20 Georgetown-AM        2:28.44    2:32.84    1  
                                1:12.01 ( )     1:52.72 (40.71)     2:32.84 (40.12)
  6 Campbell, Maryellen       18 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:33.46  
                  34.56     1:13.83 (39.27)     1:53.65 (39.82)     2:33.46 (39.81)
  7 Dowe, Bailey M            19 Georgetown-AM        2:22.71   x2:37.47  
                  34.83     1:14.65 (39.82)     1:55.70 (41.05)     2:37.47 (41.77)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Christian C      21 Georgetown-AM        2:06.65    2:12.85    9  
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:38.40 (34.89)     2:12.85 (34.45)
  2 Westhafer, Ryan P         21 Towson-MD            2:04.72    2:13.91    4  
                  29.73     1:03.47 (33.74)     1:38.51 (35.04)     2:13.91 (35.40)
  3 Pappas, William J         20 Towson-MD            2:09.96    2:14.31    3  
                  30.40     1:04.35 (33.95)     1:39.02 (34.67)     2:14.31 (35.29)
  4 Todd, Joel J              18 Towson-MD                 NT    2:15.34    2  
                  30.08     1:04.39 (34.31)     1:39.58 (35.19)     2:15.34 (35.76)
  5 Jaeger, Marck F           21 Towson-MD            2:18.62   x2:22.42  
                  31.34     1:07.17 (35.83)     1:44.68 (37.51)     2:22.42 (37.74)
  6 Murray, Brad A            21 Georgetown-AM        2:07.93    2:28.18    1  
                  32.16     1:09.37 (37.21)     1:48.50 (39.13)     2:28.18 (39.68)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Stephanie         18 Towson-MD                 NT    5:08.71    9  
                  27.94       58.57 (30.63)     1:29.84 (31.27)     2:01.20 (31.36)
        2:32.57 (31.37)     3:03.77 (31.20)     3:35.35 (31.58)     4:07.01 (31.66)
        4:38.24 (31.23)     5:08.71 (30.47)                                        
  2 Martin, Emily M           19 Towson-MD            5:04.83    5:10.21    4  
                  27.38       57.80 (30.42)     1:29.59 (31.79)     2:01.61 (32.02)
        2:33.28 (31.67)     3:05.11 (31.83)     3:36.96 (31.85)     4:08.53 (31.57)
        4:39.69 (31.16)     5:10.21 (30.52)                                        
  3 Tronolone, Nicole S       17 Georgetown-AM             NT    5:11.41    3  
                  27.92       58.55 (30.63)     1:29.77 (31.22)     2:01.07 (31.30)
        2:32.77 (31.70)     3:04.52 (31.75)     3:36.33 (31.81)     4:08.78 (32.45)
        4:40.74 (31.96)     5:11.41 (30.67)                                        
  4 McNulty, Shannon A        18 Georgetown-AM             NT    5:17.46    2  
                  29.50     1:01.05 (31.55)     1:33.32 (32.27)     2:05.46 (32.14)
        2:37.47 (32.01)     3:09.74 (32.27)     3:41.80 (32.06)     4:14.18 (32.38)
        4:46.65 (32.47)     5:17.46 (30.81)                                        
  5 Jarsocrak, Taylor         19 Towson-MD            5:13.81    5:17.73    1  
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)     1:32.03 (31.99)     2:04.25 (32.22)
        2:36.69 (32.44)     3:09.14 (32.45)     3:41.85 (32.71)     4:14.29 (32.44)
        4:46.75 (32.46)     5:17.73 (30.98)                                        
  6 Hall, Emily K             19 Georgetown-AM        5:12.79    5:22.45  
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)     1:33.48 (32.47)     2:06.18 (32.70)
        2:39.29 (33.11)     3:12.08 (32.79)     3:45.08 (33.00)     4:18.01 (32.93)
        4:51.07 (33.06)     5:22.45 (31.38)                                        
  7 Pazzi, Lisa M             21 Georgetown-AM        5:11.78   x5:32.32  
                  29.54     1:02.09 (32.55)     1:34.73 (32.64)     2:08.15 (33.42)
        2:41.58 (33.43)     3:15.38 (33.80)     3:50.12 (34.74)     4:24.62 (34.50)
        4:59.02 (34.40)     5:32.32 (33.30)                                        
  8 Paskoff, Taylor M         19 Towson-MD            5:06.43   x5:33.31  
                  28.69     1:00.25 (31.56)     1:32.86 (32.61)     2:06.20 (33.34)
        2:39.93 (33.73)     3:13.96 (34.03)     3:48.26 (34.30)     4:22.64 (34.38)
        4:57.05 (34.41)     5:33.31 (36.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collingwood, Matt D       19 Towson-MD            4:37.13    4:40.74    9  
                  25.61       53.54 (27.93)     1:21.07 (27.53)     1:49.33 (28.26)
        2:18.05 (28.72)     2:47.00 (28.95)     3:15.95 (28.95)     3:45.04 (29.09)
        4:14.08 (29.04)     4:40.74 (26.66)                                        
  2 Quincy, Paul L            20 Georgetown-AM        4:29.83    4:40.94    4  
                  26.01       54.30 (28.29)     1:22.92 (28.62)     1:51.42 (28.50)
        2:19.88 (28.46)     2:48.31 (28.43)     3:16.71 (28.40)     3:45.18 (28.47)
        4:13.36 (28.18)     4:40.94 (27.58)                                        
  3 Stone, Zack T             21 Towson-MD            4:31.69    4:44.66    3  
                  26.03       54.34 (28.31)     1:22.95 (28.61)     1:51.77 (28.82)
        2:20.63 (28.86)     2:49.12 (28.49)     3:17.87 (28.75)     3:46.57 (28.70)
        4:15.63 (29.06)     4:44.66 (29.03)                                        
  4 Evenson, Austin R         18 Georgetown-AM             NT    4:47.72    2  
                  26.08       55.01 (28.93)     1:23.74 (28.73)     1:53.12 (29.38)
        2:22.01 (28.89)     2:50.90 (28.89)     3:20.08 (29.18)     3:49.51 (29.43)
        4:19.13 (29.62)     4:47.72 (28.59)                                        
  5 Martin, Sawyer            18 Towson-MD                 NT    4:53.31    1  
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)     1:23.70 (29.17)     1:53.10 (29.40)
        2:22.85 (29.75)     2:52.84 (29.99)     3:23.27 (30.43)     3:53.54 (30.27)
        4:23.86 (30.32)     4:53.31 (29.45)                                        
  6 Johnson, Mike             19 Towson-MD                 NT   x4:53.36  
                  26.28       55.26 (28.98)     1:24.81 (29.55)     1:54.34 (29.53)
        2:23.71 (29.37)     2:53.51 (29.80)     3:23.52 (30.01)     3:53.60 (30.08)
        4:23.89 (30.29)     4:53.36 (29.47)                                        
  7 Romanov, Greg W           19 Georgetown-AM        4:39.17    5:07.73  
                  26.81       56.35 (29.54)     1:26.42 (30.07)     1:57.35 (30.93)
        2:27.12 (29.77)     2:57.47 (30.35)     3:28.30 (30.83)     3:59.55 (31.25)
        4:31.36 (31.81)     5:07.73 (36.37)                                        
  8 Cooke, Tom F              21 Georgetown-AM        4:45.97   x5:12.03  
                  27.01       56.60 (29.59)     1:27.31 (30.71)     1:58.43 (31.12)
        2:29.78 (31.35)     3:01.71 (31.93)     3:34.26 (32.55)     4:07.02 (32.76)
        4:39.83 (32.81)     5:12.03 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson-MD              54.45      56.71    9  
                  26.88       56.71 (29.83)                                        
  2 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson-MD              55.56      56.98    4  
                  26.95       56.98 (30.03)                                        
  3 Timochenko, Erin E        18 Georgetown-AM             NT      57.32    3  
                  27.03       57.32 (30.29)                                        
  4 Horacek, Kailey N         19 Towson-MD              57.96      59.76    2  
                  27.70       59.76 (32.06)                                        
  5 Ward, Lauren E            18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:00.18    1  
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)                                        
  6 Carter, Jillian N         19 Georgetown-AM          57.26    1:01.27  
                  28.68     1:01.27 (32.59)                                        
  7 Hodgins, Caroline         18 Towson-MD                 NT   x1:02.63  
                  29.30     1:02.63 (33.33)                                        
  8 Cook, Courtlyn A          19 Georgetown-AM        1:01.17   x1:04.13  
                  29.47     1:04.13 (34.66)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Matt            19 Towson-MD              50.26      50.83    9  
                  23.82       50.83 (27.01)                                        
  2 Lopez-Cantera, Vic        20 Georgetown-AM          49.37      52.21    4  
                  24.28       52.21 (27.93)                                        
  3 Brech, Zach               18 Towson-MD              52.97      52.98    3  
                  24.47       52.98 (28.51)                                        
  4 Zheng, Steven             18 Georgetown-AM             NT      53.02    2  
                  24.40       53.02 (28.62)                                        
  5 Lawler, Will C            19 Georgetown-AM          54.23      53.66    1  
                  25.06       53.66 (28.60)                                        
  6 Wolff, Austin N           18 Georgetown-AM             NT     x55.37  
                  25.25       55.37 (30.12)                                        
  7 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Towson-MD              55.65      56.03  
                  25.98       56.03 (30.05)                                        
  8 Ripley, Erik A            19 Towson-MD              55.28     x56.48  
                  25.76       56.48 (30.72)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szopo, Natalee            19 Towson-MD                 NP     250.95    9  
  2 Dickson, Lyndsey          20 Towson-MD             293.25     241.95    4  
  3 Schwartz, Casandra        17 Georgetown-AM             NP     235.95    2.5
  3 Arceri, Molly             18 Towson-MD             256.05     235.95    2.5
  5 Donohue, Shannon E        20 Georgetown-AM         244.13     222.90    1  
  6 Ostrem, Hannah            18 Towson-MD             231.35    x219.90  
  7 Tarr, Catie               18 Towson-MD             211.40    x217.72  
  8 Krulick, Zoey             19 Georgetown-AM         227.33     144.97  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alex S             21 Towson-MD             298.60     276.90    9  
  2 Doremus, Bryan C          18 Georgetown-AM         206.75     261.00    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Opatrny, Lauren A         20 Georgetown-AM        2:03.79    2:09.59    9  
                  28.29     1:01.39 (33.10)     1:39.30 (37.91)     2:09.59 (30.29)
  2 Bandman, Casey E          18 Georgetown-AM        2:06.25    2:11.43    4  
                  29.01     1:03.62 (34.61)     1:41.54 (37.92)     2:11.43 (29.89)
  3 Ward, Lauren E            18 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:17.83    3  
                  28.95     1:06.07 (37.12)     1:46.12 (40.05)     2:17.83 (31.71)
  4 Fulenwider, Allison F     19 Georgetown-AM        2:12.80   x2:19.34  
                  30.40     1:07.72 (37.32)     1:46.64 (38.92)     2:19.34 (32.70)
 -- Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson-MD            2:03.19   X2:10.97  
                  28.11     1:02.08 (33.97)     1:41.72 (39.64)     2:10.97 (29.25)
 -- O'Brien, Emily            18 Towson-MD                 NT   X2:11.57  
                  27.77     1:01.12 (33.35)     1:40.87 (39.75)     2:11.57 (30.70)
 -- Acker, Seana              18 Towson-MD            2:11.25   X2:13.39  
                  29.29     1:03.24 (33.95)     1:42.61 (39.37)     2:13.39 (30.78)
 -- Martin, Emily M           19 Towson-MD                 NT   X2:17.43  
                  30.04     1:05.78 (35.74)     1:46.41 (40.63)     2:17.43 (31.02)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Christian C      21 Georgetown-AM        1:52.40    1:59.40    9  
                  25.38       56.96 (31.58)     1:30.72 (33.76)     1:59.40 (28.68)
  2 Burr, Jonathan            19 Towson-MD            1:58.08    2:01.08    4  
                  25.65       57.89 (32.24)     1:33.86 (35.97)     2:01.08 (27.22)
  3 Chipev, Liuben C          19 Georgetown-AM        1:58.31    2:02.94    3  
                  25.74       57.84 (32.10)     1:33.48 (35.64)     2:02.94 (29.46)
  4 Mills, Joe R              21 Towson-MD            2:01.13    2:04.96    2  
                  28.24       59.56 (31.32)     1:36.00 (36.44)     2:04.96 (28.96)
  5 Stone, Zack T             21 Towson-MD            2:02.71    2:06.63    1  
                  25.88       58.05 (32.17)     1:37.62 (39.57)     2:06.63 (29.01)
  6 Gallagher, Jamie C        19 Georgetown-AM        2:06.68    2:07.36  
                  27.39     1:00.98 (33.59)     1:38.75 (37.77)     2:07.36 (28.61)
  7 Todd, Joel J              18 Towson-MD                 NT   x2:10.33  
                  28.20     1:03.14 (34.94)     1:39.79 (36.65)     2:10.33 (30.54)
  8 Tucci, Josh J             19 Georgetown-AM             NT   x2:13.67  
                  27.14     1:03.50 (36.36)     1:43.80 (40.30)     2:13.67 (29.87)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                     3:29.11    3:38.59   11  
     1) Fabbri, Erica                   2) Ballanfant, Amy L 21           
     3) Chiles, Sarah J 21              4) Opatrny, Lauren A 20           
                  25.94                                                            
            2:15.54 ( )         2:44.35 ( )     3:09.82 (25.47)     3:38.59 (54.24)
  2 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    3:45.46    4  
     1) Hall, Emily K 19                2) Bader, Delaney M 18            
     3) Pazzi, Lisa M 21                4) Hulburd, Alanna K 20           
                  27.52       57.47 (57.47)     1:23.77 (26.30)     1:52.70 (55.23)
        2:19.71 (27.01)     2:49.40 (56.70)     3:16.23 (26.83)     3:45.46 (56.06)
  3 Georgetown University-AM  'C'                          NT   x3:58.33  
     1) Konkoly, Michelle               2) Carter, Jillian N 19           
     3) Cook, Courtlyn A 19             4) DiNapoli, Kim 19               
                  29.12   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:28.36 (28.24)     1:59.57 (59.45)
        2:28.13 (28.56)   3:00.20 (1:00.63)     3:27.80 (27.60)     3:58.33 (58.13)
 -- Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                3:21.24   X3:37.37  
     1) Towe, Kendall H 20              2) Hodgins, Caroline 18           
     3) Saint, Liz L 19                 4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                  25.68       53.40 (53.40)     1:19.34 (25.94)     1:48.10 (54.70)
        2:13.86 (25.76)     2:42.62 (54.52)     3:08.53 (25.91)     3:37.37 (54.75)
 -- Towson University Swimming-MD  'C'                     NT   X3:48.50  
     1) Jarsocrak, Taylor 19            2) Juan, Lynn 18                  
     3) Horacek, Kailey N 19            4) Carle, Alyssa 18               
                  27.42       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.56 (26.91)     1:53.35 (56.70)
        2:20.46 (27.11)     2:49.75 (56.40)     3:17.89 (28.14)     3:48.50 (58.75)
 -- Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                     NT   X3:57.88  
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh 18           2) Romano, Stephanie 18           
     3) Atkinson, Hillary J 20          4) Martin, Emily M 19             
                  26.21       54.57 (54.57)     1:21.11 (26.54)     1:50.20 (55.63)
        2:16.07 (25.87)     2:44.86 (54.66)     3:11.33 (26.47)   3:57.88 (1:13.02)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                     3:03.49    3:12.03   11  
     1) Rohde, Cal C 18                 2) Lawler, Will C 19              
     3) Lopez-Cantera, Vic 20           4) Mandel, Matthew 20             
                  23.26       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.53 (23.22)     1:36.68 (48.37)
        1:59.42 (22.74)     2:24.60 (47.92)     2:47.19 (22.59)     3:12.03 (47.43)
  2 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                3:03.23    3:12.58    4  
     1) Martin, Sawyer 18               2) McKenney, Matt 19              
     3) Collingwood, Matt D 19          4) Burr, Jonathan 19              
                  23.08       48.30 (48.30)     1:10.96 (22.66)     1:36.12 (47.82)
        1:59.14 (23.02)     2:23.97 (47.85)     2:47.56 (23.59)     3:12.58 (48.61)
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  'B'                     NT    3:17.92    2  
     1) Brech, Zach 18                  2) Stone, Zack T 21               
     3) Hans, Matt 19                   4) Dietter, Tyler 19              
                  23.60       49.26 (49.26)     1:13.29 (24.03)     1:39.79 (50.53)
        2:03.31 (23.52)     2:29.01 (49.22)     2:52.36 (23.35)     3:17.92 (48.91)
  4 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    3:18.64  
     1) Smigelski, Michael A 17         2) Ng, Michael A 20               
     3) Young, Mike G 19                4) Quincy, Paul L 20              
                  24.04       50.33 (50.33)     1:13.64 (23.31)     1:40.09 (49.76)
        2:03.05 (22.96)     2:29.55 (49.46)     2:53.35 (23.80)     3:18.64 (49.09)
  5 Towson University Swimming-MD  'C'                     NT   x3:27.86  
     1) Smiddy, Brandon 18              2) Lowe, Matthew 18               
     3) Patterson, Sean 18              4) Eichhorn, Frank 18             
                  24.91       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.00 (24.38)     1:42.65 (50.03)
        2:07.92 (25.27)     2:35.97 (53.32)     3:00.67 (24.70)     3:27.86 (51.89)
  6 Georgetown University-AM  'D'                          NT   x3:29.25  
     1) Cooke, Tom F 21                 2) Murray, Brad A 21              
     3) Evenson, Austin R 18            4) Romanov, Greg W 19             
                  24.94       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.15 (24.78)     1:45.41 (53.04)
        2:10.32 (24.91)     2:37.52 (52.11)     3:02.32 (24.80)     3:29.25 (51.73)
  7 Georgetown University-AM  'C'                          NT   x3:29.45  
     1) Conaton, Michael J 18           2) Spinelli, Michael 19           
     3) Tucci, Josh J 19                4) Gallagher, Jamie C 19          
                  24.01       50.75 (50.75)     1:15.08 (24.33)     1:42.51 (51.76)
        2:08.16 (25.65)     2:38.98 (56.47)     3:02.30 (23.32)     3:29.45 (50.47)
  8 Towson University Swimming-MD  'D'                     NT   x3:30.72  
     1) Lingo, Jordan C 19              2) Jaeger, Marck F 21             
     3) Pappas, William J 20            4) Westhafer, Ryan P 21           
                  24.32       50.93 (50.93)     1:16.54 (25.61)     1:45.29 (54.36)
        2:10.33 (25.04)     2:37.77 (52.48)     3:02.68 (24.91)     3:30.72 (52.95)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Towson University Swimming        188.5   2. Georgetown University             106.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Towson University Swimming          154   2. Georgetown University               134