Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/24/2013 07:43 PM
               Bucknell Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   599.50      3/2011 Connor Kuremsky, N Allegheny HS             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schenkel, TJ           PSU                   272.25     309.35         32  
  2 Kachurick, Lucas       PSU                   283.35     304.80         28  
  3 Pramer, Tyler       SR Yale                  294.40     297.05         27  
  4 Zdanowski, Devin       Binghamton            263.95     288.00         26  
  5 McNelis, James      SO Yale                  248.90     270.95         25  
  6 Cooper-Vespa, Jare  FR Georgetown            238.15     240.70         24  
  7 Jones, Jon          JR Bucknell Univers      229.70     235.05         23  
  8 Mercadante, Anthon  FR Yale                  242.45     230.15         22  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   16:01.79   12/6/2009 Alicia Aemisegger, Princeton              
                15:58.41  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly   SR Bucknell Univers    10:20.71   16:34.15         32  
      28.17   29.53   29.78   30.10   29.93   30.11   30.26   30.09
      30.55   30.49   30.40   30.48   30.27   30.32   30.53   30.40
      30.26   30.38   30.26   30.31   30.29   30.08   30.19   30.26
      30.40   30.20   30.38   30.21   30.33   29.81   30.00   30.27
      29.11
  2 Reichert, Greta     SR La Salle            10:32.78   16:47.79         28  
      27.82   29.45   29.95   30.22   30.44   30.28   30.39   30.61
      30.39   30.72   30.44   30.53   30.83   30.58   30.85   30.73
      30.77   30.66   30.92   30.88   30.55   30.81   30.85   31.10
      30.98   30.93   31.14   31.07   31.14   30.70   30.62   30.59
      29.85
  3 Larkin, Colleen     JR La Salle            10:29.48   17:01.08         27  
      27.75   29.94   30.35   30.39   30.49   30.69   30.94   30.85
      31.14   31.11   31.14   31.21   31.40   31.07   31.23   31.35
      31.31   31.33   30.95   31.08   31.13   30.99   31.22   31.23
      31.24   31.38   31.42   31.15   31.27   31.25   31.23   31.31
      30.54
  4 Flower, Lauren      SR Binghamton          10:41.50   17:09.68         26  
      28.62   30.47   31.07   31.34   31.29   31.54   31.42   31.35
      31.29   31.59   31.33   31.24   31.31   31.32   31.34   31.44
      31.39   31.39   31.54   30.80   31.93   31.42   31.48   31.63
      31.30   31.54   31.55   31.27   31.26   31.45   31.15   31.13
      29.49
  5 Tronolone, Nicole   SO Georgetown          10:41.95   17:18.63         25  
      27.96   30.40   31.27   31.31   31.50   31.47   31.48   31.46
      31.40   31.49   31.41   31.46   31.34   31.53   31.67   31.62
      31.84   31.56   31.62   31.75   31.73   31.79   31.99   32.24
      32.45   32.15   32.27   31.96   32.09   32.05   31.57   31.20
      29.60
  6 Farrell, Hailey     JR DEL                 10:28.26   17:24.22         24  
      28.96   31.11   31.47   31.91   31.73   32.09   31.76   31.95
      31.93   31.89   31.94   31.78   31.87   31.80   31.77   31.64
      31.89   31.96   31.92   31.94   31.88   31.70   31.77   31.94
      31.64   31.89   31.73   31.67   31.40   31.44   31.54   31.45
      30.86
  7 Besman, Melissa     SR Bucknell Univers    10:48.46   17:26.94         23  
      29.57   31.43   31.93   31.95   31.85   32.00   31.97   31.96
      32.08   32.15   32.02   32.13   32.08   32.23   32.40   32.32
      32.45   32.24   31.85   32.01   32.07   32.08   32.02   31.96
      32.07   31.87   31.69   31.39   31.45   31.14   31.22   30.83
      28.53
  8 Miles, Hayley       SO La Salle            10:46.76   17:27.27         22  
      28.73   31.20   31.67   32.03   32.18   31.77   31.86   32.01
      31.74   32.31   31.91   32.02   31.94   31.72   32.06   31.78
      31.84   31.75   31.92   31.80   31.81   32.20   31.87   32.45
      32.46   32.08   32.41   31.78   31.67   31.93   31.71   31.16
      29.50
  9 Grundman, Sarah     FR Georgetown          10:45.41   17:32.50         20  
      29.05   31.00   31.69   32.01   32.02   31.72   31.80   31.90
      31.91   31.68   31.72   31.85   31.72   31.76   31.83   31.93
      31.94   32.24   31.84   32.15   32.36   32.30   32.14   32.28
      32.12   32.48   32.60   32.31   31.54   33.67   32.22   31.64
      31.08
 10 DiNapoli, Kim       JR Georgetown          11:03.55   17:41.23         17  
      28.90   31.14   31.85   31.92   31.88   32.37   32.01   32.33
      32.28   32.22   32.03   32.15   32.29   32.18   32.60   32.23
      32.27   32.54   32.52   32.52   32.27   32.44   32.44   32.46
      32.63   32.40   32.89   32.46   32.50   32.64   32.46   32.19
      31.22
 11 Northshield, Megan  SR DEL                 10:40.08   17:49.45         16  
      29.25   31.76   31.99   32.19   32.36   32.69   32.45   32.40
      32.74   32.79   32.35   32.41   32.45   32.52   32.58   32.26
      32.65   32.46   32.62   32.84   32.57   32.52   32.66   32.63
      32.48   32.85   33.49   32.81   32.92   32.63   32.16   32.53
      31.44
 12 Hall, Emily         JR Georgetown          10:54.86   17:50.13         15  
      29.20   31.43   31.86   32.09   32.07   32.29   32.35   32.57
      32.74   32.73   32.57   32.63   32.97   32.96   33.10   32.89
      33.17   32.96   32.93   33.03   32.54   32.57   32.68   32.83
      32.48   32.57   32.70   32.63   32.38   32.55   32.82   32.42
      30.42
 13 McNulty, Shannon    SO Georgetown          11:12.57   17:50.73         14  
      28.77   31.03   31.94   32.20   32.38   32.27   32.38   32.18
      32.55   32.38   32.05   32.44   32.69   32.49   32.61   32.95
      32.97   32.68   33.11   33.06   32.88   32.97   33.15   33.28
      32.86   33.34   32.89   32.82   32.68   32.87   32.78   32.60
      30.48
 14 Morton, Miranda     JR FORD                10:50.21   17:51.14         13  
      29.62   32.33   32.55   32.66   32.24   32.49   33.17   32.69
      33.02   33.11   32.02   32.29   32.67   32.77   32.64   32.44
      32.70   32.63   32.89   32.80   31.79   32.18   32.60   32.15
      32.57   32.51   32.50   32.88   32.60   32.59   32.49   32.65
      31.90
 15 Archer, Leanne      SO Bucknell Univers    10:48.25   17:58.47         12  
      29.58   31.64   32.21   32.29   32.16   32.66   32.82   32.80
      32.96   32.95   32.76   32.94   32.79   33.12   32.85   33.16
      33.04   33.07   33.15   33.32   32.90   33.07   32.76   32.84
      32.96   32.97   33.00   32.75   32.86   32.86   32.89   32.62
      31.72
 16 Novak, Karen        JR Central             10:58.33   18:00.18         11  
      29.89   31.87   32.68   33.02   33.00   33.31   33.42   33.05
      33.30   33.05   33.23   32.88   33.27   32.77   32.90   33.00
      32.97   32.69   32.78   32.82   32.83   32.77   32.73   32.60
      32.96   32.82   32.77   32.97   33.11   32.59   32.43   32.67
      31.03
 17 Kiely, Kathryn      SR Central             10:53.23   18:01.22          9  
      29.32   32.49   32.77   32.87   32.72   33.01   32.68   32.59
      32.73   32.61   32.80   32.87   32.91   32.98   32.90   32.88
      32.90   32.87   32.69   32.90   32.85   32.94   32.73   32.96
      32.96   33.22   33.09   33.43   33.34   33.18   33.18   32.95
      31.90
 18 Chilton, Kasey      SR Central             10:53.37   18:08.81          7  
      30.57   33.10   33.52   33.26   33.11   32.72   33.00   33.15
      33.12   33.03   32.96   33.41   33.00   33.28   33.19   33.09
      33.34   33.38   33.23   33.05   33.53   33.23   33.12   33.30
      33.32   33.04   32.80   32.34   32.82   33.05   33.13   32.51
      32.11
 19 Daniel, Paige       FR Bucknell Univers    10:41.87   18:11.04          6  
      28.92   31.61   32.47   32.86   33.26   33.36   33.20   33.30
      33.38   33.68   33.01   33.22   33.56   33.27   33.47   33.30
      33.48   33.28   33.13   33.19   33.36   33.29   33.54   33.49
      33.15   33.09   33.28   33.21   33.49   33.39   33.24   33.16
      32.40
 20 Zrada, Laureana     FR Bucknell Univers    11:01.15   18:13.58          5  
      30.09   32.47   33.24   33.49   33.50   33.83   33.61   33.76
      33.40   33.51   33.55   33.53   33.42   33.32   33.46   33.71
      32.91   33.27   33.42   33.51   33.20   33.46   33.03   33.21
      33.36   33.14   33.18   33.43   33.27   33.17   32.72   32.20
      31.21
 21 Greene, Kaila       FR Bucknell Univers    10:50.99   18:14.88          4  
      29.40   32.42   32.92   33.02   32.92   33.65   33.24   33.45
      33.47   33.49   33.00   33.54   33.39   33.41   33.35   33.23
      33.21   33.64   33.13   33.32   33.25   33.48   33.66   33.45
      33.44   33.61   33.71   33.13   33.16   33.81   33.66   32.97
      32.35
 22 Zascirinskis, Reyn  SO Central             11:36.13   18:25.40          3  
      32.37   34.14   34.07   34.14   33.90   33.68   33.88   34.03
      34.06   34.48   33.83   33.90   33.90   33.96   33.81   33.97
      33.54   33.58   33.55   33.46   33.52   33.45   33.68   33.43
      33.43   33.13   32.98   32.80   32.78   33.04   32.89   32.57
      31.45
 23 Shi, Cindy          FR Binghamton          10:53.77   18:32.86          2  
      29.75   32.42   33.17   32.85   32.99   33.16   33.28   33.23
      33.36   33.44   33.17   33.64   33.96   33.11   34.47   34.19
      34.71   34.52   34.38   35.19   34.22   34.90   34.58   34.61
      34.34   34.19   35.45   34.53   33.98   34.18   33.39   32.88
      32.62
 24 St Pierre, Julia    FR Central             11:40.00   18:43.50          1  
      32.05   33.64   34.48   34.50   34.23   34.37   33.55   34.37
      33.86   34.43   33.85   34.05   33.85   34.10   33.95   33.72
      33.71   33.86   34.17   34.08   34.09   34.16   34.30   34.27
      34.28   34.39   33.95   34.75   34.19   34.48   34.54   33.96
      33.32
 25 Henderson, Carolin  FR SUSQ                11:28.25   18:50.57        
      31.51   33.47   33.85   34.35   34.34   34.01   34.16   34.08
      34.50   34.47   34.51   34.24   34.26   34.43   34.32   34.41
      34.48   34.67   34.60   34.48   34.58   34.71   34.61   34.59
      34.47   34.56   34.52   34.58   34.30   34.42   34.43   34.35
      33.31
 -- Pontecorvo, Dana    JR SUSQ                11:30.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   14:58.72   2/21/2009 Erik Hunter, Navy                         
                14:47.19  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mattias    FR La Salle             9:33.22   15:35.02         32  
      25.83   28.07   28.15   28.36   28.28   28.06   28.32   28.51
      28.40   28.31   28.27   28.21   28.33   28.54   28.46   28.73
      28.40   28.62   28.63   28.38   28.37   28.29   28.38   28.54
      28.71   28.53   28.36   28.63   28.45   29.04   28.91   28.34
      27.61
  2 Behnen, Louis       FR Bucknell Univers     9:32.41   15:39.41         28  
      25.70   27.87   28.65   29.07   28.78   28.73   28.74   28.96
      28.82   28.87   28.80   28.57   28.75   28.72   28.92   28.67
      28.62   28.55   28.57   28.68   28.62   28.36   28.19   28.47
      28.29   28.52   28.24   28.74   28.60   28.37   28.48   28.29
      27.20
  3 Lerude, Ben         FR Yale                 9:24.89   15:41.33         27  
      26.18   28.20   28.54   28.82   28.77   28.51   28.53   28.60
      28.54   28.52   28.68   28.63   28.73   28.58   28.80   28.93
      28.31   28.72   28.42   28.77   28.57   28.80   28.57   28.66
      28.65   28.97   28.61   28.82   28.70   28.43   28.53   28.39
      27.85
  4 Hogan, Brian        SO Yale                 9:23.44   15:45.80         26  
      25.44   27.85   28.72   28.98   28.76   28.79   28.72   28.83
      28.87   29.00   28.65   28.69   28.68   28.85   28.84   28.65
      28.59   28.55   28.60   28.69   28.80   28.80   28.97   28.67
      28.98   29.07   29.13   29.11   29.11   28.84   29.16   28.69
      27.72
  5 Harder, Rob         JR Yale                 9:36.58   15:53.88         25  
      25.24   27.90   28.30   28.44   28.49   28.73   28.85   28.74
      28.92   29.21   29.27   29.20   29.21   29.20   29.46   29.33
      29.18   29.19   29.27   29.40   29.24   29.29   29.44   29.26
      29.35   29.27   29.15   29.18   29.17   29.26   29.05   28.75
      27.94
  6 Sharpe, Stefan      JR La Salle             9:53.04   15:56.65         24  
      25.30   28.09   28.30   28.55   28.63   28.83   28.83   29.36
      29.38   29.37   28.91   29.31   29.44   29.67   29.45   29.68
      29.50   29.31   29.39   29.30   29.32   29.42   29.29   29.50
      29.47   29.51   29.70   29.55   29.26   29.90   28.79   28.25
      26.09
  7 Camp, Cory          FR DEL                  9:39.89   15:59.15         23  
      25.69   28.33   29.31   29.54   29.55   29.68   29.55   29.67
      29.67   29.70   28.76   29.08   29.25   29.29   29.24   29.43
      29.37   29.14   29.11   29.34   29.05   29.13   29.17   29.07
      29.08   28.96   29.08   29.32   29.36   29.26   28.93   28.57
      27.47
  8 Phillips, Brian     SO Bucknell Univers     9:35.94   16:02.16         22  
      26.94   29.41   29.28   29.34   29.63   29.71   29.57   29.47
      29.44   29.39   29.04   29.02   29.10   29.09   29.23   29.32
      29.21   29.36   29.26   29.38   29.21   29.19   29.87   29.43
      29.47   29.13   29.73   29.57   29.39   29.25   29.04   28.42
      26.27
  9 Evenson, Austin     FR Georgetown           9:46.90   16:03.98         20  
      26.24   29.07   29.68   29.81   28.75   29.28   29.38   29.24
      29.48   29.71   29.03   29.10   29.78   29.54   29.48   29.69
      28.93   29.82   29.36   29.57   29.07   29.53   30.03   29.24
      29.46   29.19   29.50   29.43   29.19   29.02   29.13   29.10
      27.15
 10 Beatty, George      JR Bucknell Univers     9:59.09   16:08.11         17  
      27.21   28.79   29.33   29.78   29.73   29.49   29.44   29.75
      29.70   29.77   29.24   29.20   29.02   29.27   29.26   29.21
      29.24   29.63   29.41   29.82   29.32   29.29   29.63   29.47
      29.39   29.53   29.55   29.64   29.87   29.51   29.46   29.40
      27.76
 11 Tooley, Alex        SO DEL                  9:51.98   16:15.82         16  
      26.30   29.37   29.82   30.18   30.10   30.19   30.31   30.36
      30.15   30.24   29.70   29.56   29.76   29.81   29.92   29.81
      29.82   29.63   29.90   29.82   29.62   29.42   29.38   29.62
      29.53   29.30   29.82   29.64   29.59   29.35   28.97   28.84
      27.99
 12 Jacobi, Emmett      JR Binghamton          10:00.78   16:26.16         15  
      26.28   28.91   29.29   29.62   29.27   29.75   29.43   30.10
      30.02   29.94   30.36   29.95   29.66   29.83   30.21   30.13
      29.89   29.99   30.19   29.89   30.16   30.15   30.06   30.34
      30.50   30.89   30.89   30.91   30.51   30.77   30.36   29.45
      28.46
 13 Shanley, Jeff       SO Bucknell Univers    10:03.45   16:30.75         14  
      27.14   29.89   30.40   30.67   30.69   30.51   30.27   30.14
      30.27   30.40   30.33   30.45   30.31   30.25   30.23   30.19
      30.31   30.15   30.21   30.06   29.97   30.13   29.97   29.97
      30.18   30.18   30.11   30.17   29.99   30.16   29.91   29.53
      27.61
 14 Sharesky, Garrett   SO DEL                 10:15.34   16:31.17         13  
      26.20   29.16   29.97   30.31   30.21   30.39   30.08   30.17
      30.18   30.17   30.10   30.17   30.48   30.30   30.65   30.30
      30.83   30.57   30.39   30.40   29.52   29.98   30.03   30.42
      30.39   30.52   30.77   30.15   30.58   30.52   30.21   29.47
      27.58
 15 Vingan, Isaac       SO Binghamton          10:15.69   16:31.32         12  
      27.17   28.83   29.66   29.93   29.86   30.14   30.27   30.12
      30.40   30.46   30.67   30.11   30.33   30.57   30.65   30.34
      30.38   30.49   30.36   30.43   30.19   30.27   30.36   30.21
      30.26   30.19   30.24   30.09   30.29   29.94   30.10   29.63
      28.38
 16 Yang, Will          SO Yale                 9:37.48   16:31.60         11  
      26.58   29.03   29.24   29.75   30.09   29.79   29.81   29.76
      29.95   29.92   29.66   29.58   29.73   29.52   29.36   29.83
      29.75   30.08   30.25   29.60   30.36   30.27   30.69   30.75
      30.55   30.30   30.79   31.66   31.47   31.38   31.15   30.78
      30.17
 17 Greene, Collin      JR Bucknell Univers     9:56.24   16:32.21          9  
      27.01   29.26   29.60   29.96   30.20   30.28   30.10   30.03
      29.84   30.02   29.66   29.99   29.83   30.42   30.32   30.36
      30.40   30.43   30.75   30.91   30.51   30.79   30.51   30.51
      30.41   31.04   30.63   30.13   30.28   30.32   29.83   29.52
      28.36
 18 Romanov, Gregory    SO Georgetown          10:01.90   16:34.03          7  
      27.00   29.36   29.56   29.82   29.94   29.62   29.71   29.85
      29.75   29.85   29.51   29.68   29.71   29.79   29.93   29.99
      29.94   30.33   30.44   30.48   30.50   30.69   30.49   30.67
      30.80   30.74   30.96   30.94   31.11   31.07   30.86   30.79
      30.15
 19 Lyons, Sean         FR Bucknell Univers    10:06.15   16:41.30          6  
      27.24   30.34   30.56   30.67   30.80   30.58   30.56   30.61
      30.71   30.67   30.48   30.62   30.66   30.52   30.62   30.66
      30.62   30.64   30.61   30.78   30.52   30.41   30.18   30.41
      30.51   30.25   30.12   30.12   30.24   30.10   30.26   30.45
      28.78
 20 McCall, Sean        SR La Salle            10:15.44   16:42.21          4.5
      26.44   29.00   29.71   29.97   29.95   30.00   30.56   30.24
      30.43   30.59   30.52   29.55   30.97   29.54   31.48   29.75
      31.29   29.96   30.62   30.33   30.58   30.02   31.34   31.01
      30.73   31.83   31.68   31.71   30.92   29.68   31.66   30.82
      29.33
 20 Gallagher, Jamie    SO Georgetown          10:24.67   16:42.21          4.5
      27.26   30.37   30.47   30.56   30.92   30.24   30.39   30.63
      30.84   30.46   30.32   30.51   30.66   30.41   30.25   30.58
      30.54   30.66   30.90   30.74   30.31   30.65   30.53   30.60
      30.74   30.33   30.56   31.04   30.73   30.18   30.39   30.03
      28.41
 22 Samatli, Ogeday     SO Binghamton          10:22.43   16:43.85          3  
      29.33   30.76   30.76   30.72   30.66   30.56   30.90   30.76
      30.89   30.88   30.66   30.60   30.98   30.70   30.60   30.50
      30.31   30.41   30.37   30.59   30.75   30.40   30.54   30.42
      30.67   30.48   30.42   30.26   29.97   30.05   30.07   29.50
      28.38
 23 Hendrickson, Andre  JR FORD                 9:53.49   16:52.73          2  
      27.54   29.72   30.04   30.22   30.39   30.49   30.57   30.71
      30.73   30.51   30.65   30.65   30.72   30.73   30.76   30.71
      30.75   30.67   30.94   30.94   30.83   31.10   31.08   31.21
      31.21   31.26   31.40   31.26   31.39   31.38   31.38   31.62
      29.17
 24 Hackett, Cameron    FR Bucknell Univers    10:15.99   16:54.92          1  
      28.39   30.59   31.02   31.25   31.48   31.00   30.90   30.98
      31.11   31.26   31.25   31.29   31.12   31.05   31.21   31.15
      31.11   31.15   31.29   30.97   30.87   30.84   30.43   30.57
      30.67   30.68   30.66   30.68   30.53   30.35   30.00   29.98
      29.09
 25 Clarke, Danny       SR Yale                10:12.64   16:57.24        
      27.78   30.21   30.41   30.44   30.61   30.71   30.93   30.96
      30.97   30.79   31.07   31.02   31.05   31.14   31.40   30.92
      31.08   31.04   31.20   30.99   30.97   30.92   30.99   31.16
      31.10   31.06   31.17   31.19   31.28   31.52   30.87   30.75
      29.54
 26 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                10:14.22   16:59.28        
      27.90   30.88   30.51   31.24   31.33   30.58   31.35   30.68
      30.65   31.17   30.76   30.64   30.84   30.91   30.38   31.47
      30.71   30.75   31.48   31.10   31.71   30.63   30.42   31.51
      31.64   31.18   31.60   30.75   31.34   31.65   31.32   30.17
      30.03
 27 Bechtold, Leander   FR DEL                 10:04.17   17:10.52        
      27.34   30.32   30.54   30.77   30.89   30.53   30.79   30.94
      30.98   31.19   31.06   31.19   31.33   31.32   31.14   31.32
      31.27   31.12   31.52   31.14   31.49   31.37   31.74   32.29
      31.91   32.09   32.46   31.93   32.37   32.30   31.75   31.78
      30.34
 28 Indudhara, Chris    FR FORD                10:15.42   17:11.20        
      28.05   30.53   30.61   30.91   30.68   30.92   30.97   31.03
      31.30   31.43   31.14   30.71   30.96   31.03   31.36   31.42
      31.39   31.70   31.32   31.89   31.44   32.00   31.63   31.52
      32.22   31.84   32.06   32.28   31.99   32.02   32.15   31.68
      29.02
 29 Kolwyck, Justin     SO DEL                 10:19.91   17:18.24        
      27.64   30.82   31.75   31.65   31.59   31.59   31.73   31.60
      31.55   31.52   31.26   31.62   31.80   31.70   31.85   31.71
      31.82   32.00   31.99   31.74   31.68   31.55   31.26   31.63
      31.94   31.54   31.87   31.83   31.83   31.75   31.27   31.11
      30.05
 30 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                10:42.14   17:39.11        
      27.90   30.56   31.22   31.33   31.06   31.07   31.11   31.58
      31.96   31.98   32.06   32.25   32.22   32.32   32.62   32.58
      33.09   32.75   33.33   33.02   32.95   32.74   32.94   32.98
      33.03   32.67   32.81   32.69   32.61   32.58   32.14   32.02
      30.94
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:56.39   2/19/2011 Erin McGraw, Colgate                       
                1:52.71  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levendoski, Emma    SO Bucknell Univers     1:58.63    1:56.80         32  
      27.71   29.37   29.92   29.80                                
  2 Goehring, Theresa   SO FORD                 2:06.55    2:02.75         28  
      29.42   31.09   31.11   31.13                                
  3 Curran, Chelsey     JR La Salle             2:05.64    2:04.68         27  
      28.77   31.36   32.31   32.24                                
  4 Nawrocki, Alanna    SO Bucknell Univers     2:07.07    2:05.45         26  
      29.99   31.39   32.35   31.72                                
  5 Koziol, Stephanie   JR Bucknell Univers     2:04.95    2:06.41         25  
      30.90   31.92   32.13   31.46                                
  6 Orem, Caroline      FR Bucknell Univers     2:07.35    2:06.79         24  
      29.69   31.44   32.76   32.90                                
  7 Chappell, Spencer   JR FORD                 2:07.26    2:07.83         23  
      30.83   32.54   32.63   31.83                                
  8 Henderson, Ashley   SO Bucknell Univers     2:03.40    2:08.23         22  
      30.48   32.02   32.86   32.87                                
B - Final
  9 Brennan, Jen        SR Bucknell Univers     2:07.55    2:05.13         20  
      29.33   31.54   32.17   32.09                                
 10 Cammann, Emma       FR Georgetown           2:07.74    2:05.28         17  
      28.94   31.64   32.52   32.18                                
 11 Perry, Rachel       FR Bucknell Univers     2:08.11    2:05.51         16  
      28.92   31.65   32.47   32.47                                
 12 Wilson, Amina       JR La Salle             2:07.81    2:05.76         15  
      29.23   32.40   32.65   31.48                                
 13 Giner, Racquel      SR Binghamton           2:08.05    2:06.26         14  
      30.54   32.22   32.29   31.21                                
 14 Shroyer, Jackie     JR Bucknell Univers     2:07.61    2:07.33         13  
      29.94   31.85   32.57   32.97                                
 15 Santangelo, Alyssa  FR DEL                  2:07.87    2:08.91         12  
      29.96   32.55   33.19   33.21                                
 16 Czulewicz, Stephan  FR Central              2:08.37    2:09.11         11  
      31.24   32.68   32.83   32.36                                
C - Final
 17 Fairclough, Morgan  FR FORD                 2:11.12    2:04.59          9  
      28.56   31.04   32.24   32.75                                
 18 Tomimatsu, Jordan   JR FORD                 2:08.45    2:07.70          7  
      30.30   32.44   33.05   31.91                                
 19 Sanders, Alyssa     SO DEL                  2:11.79    2:07.99          6  
      29.73   32.43   33.16   32.67                                
 20 Coccaro, Claudia    SO Binghamton           2:08.88    2:08.69          5  
      29.49   32.29   33.95   32.96                                
 21 Chung, Katie        FR Binghamton           2:08.83    2:09.69          4  
      30.43   32.61   33.56   33.09                                
 22 McNulty, Shannon    SO Georgetown           2:10.05    2:10.49          3  
      31.06   32.52   33.51   33.40                                
 23 Solt, Shea          SR DEL                  2:10.93    2:12.05          2  
      31.67   32.90   33.73   33.75                                
 24 Pontecorvo, Kelly   SR Bucknell Univers     2:09.95    2:13.60          1  
      32.56   33.99   34.15   32.90                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:45.35   2/21/2009 Andrew Hetzner, Navy                       
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stang, Kevin        SO Yale                 1:49.99    1:49.33         32  
      25.62   27.56   28.27   27.88                                
  2 Lazris, Mike        JR Yale                 1:51.56    1:50.32         28  
      25.80   27.73   28.15   28.64                                
  3 Robinson, Jack      FR Bucknell Univers     1:51.44    1:51.90         27  
      26.38   28.60   28.65   28.27                                
  4 Behnen, Louis       FR Bucknell Univers     1:50.58    1:51.91         26  
      26.80   28.27   29.11   27.73                                
  5 Harder, Rob         JR Yale                 1:50.08    1:52.04         25  
      26.83   28.74   29.04   27.43                                
  6 Gravel, Jerry       FR La Salle             1:52.49    1:53.05         24  
      25.99   28.42   29.17   29.47                                
  7 Schultz, Alex       FR Yale                 1:51.26    1:53.55         23  
      27.01   28.22   28.98   29.34                                
  8 Marquez, Matthew    SR DEL                  1:52.37    2:05.51         22  
      30.00   31.63   32.32   31.56                                
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Justin      SO La Salle             1:53.21    1:51.84         20  
      25.69   28.32   29.14   28.69                                
 10 Farm, Eric          SO Binghamton           1:53.50    1:52.07         17  
      26.05   28.38   29.15   28.49                                
 11 Ng, Michael         SO Georgetown           1:53.89    1:53.64         16  
      26.30   28.76   29.52   29.06                                
 12 Rappaport, Will     SO Bucknell Univers     1:53.71    1:53.94         15  
      26.55   28.52   29.24   29.63                                
 13 Grimmett-Norris, M  SR FORD                 1:53.93    1:54.78         14  
      27.08   28.42   29.55   29.73                                
 14 Grey, Evan          FR Georgetown           1:54.67    1:54.81         13  
      26.88   28.60   29.75   29.58                                
 15 Marberry, Wes       SO Bucknell Univers     1:54.85    1:54.84         12  
      26.73   29.08   29.55   29.48                                
 16 Hillsley, Alex      FR DEL                  1:54.33    1:56.06         11  
      26.44   29.46   30.54   29.62                                
C - Final
 17 Derr, Dave          SR La Salle             1:54.99    1:53.41          9  
      26.36   28.09   29.36   29.60                                
 18 Mattox, Miguel      FR FORD                 1:55.84    1:54.83          7  
      27.14   28.70   29.27   29.72                                
 19 Muehlheuser, Kurt   FR Georgetown           1:55.39    1:54.91          6  
      26.93   28.37   29.82   29.79                                
 20 Rios, Jorge         FR DEL                  1:56.47    1:55.76          5  
      26.83   28.77   29.94   30.22                                
 21 Camp, Cory          FR DEL                  1:55.19    1:56.24          4  
      27.65   29.40   30.25   28.94                                
 22 Nangle, JT          SO Bucknell Univers     1:56.32    1:56.42          3  
      27.24   28.98   29.71   30.49                                
 23 Wingerson, Andy     JR Yale                 1:55.87    1:56.76          2  
      27.45   29.38   29.95   29.98                                
 24 Panaccione, AJ      JR DEL                  1:56.39    1:56.77          1  
      27.40   29.38   30.45   29.54                                
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   49.01      3/2012 Meghan Raab, Hershey HS                      
                47.96  A
                49.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rasile, Christine   FR Central                52.85      51.57         32  
      25.11   26.46                                                
  2 Fabbri, Erica       SO Georgetown             52.72      51.83         28  
      24.95   26.88                                                
  3 McGoff, Rachel      FR Bucknell Univers       52.19      52.06         27  
      25.11   26.95                                                
  4 Kelly, Caitlin      JR Binghamton             52.58      52.29         26  
      25.15   27.14                                                
  5 Tracy, Maggie       JR DEL                    52.57      52.38         25  
      25.37   27.01                                                
  6 Sukonthapanich, Ta  FR La Salle               52.44      52.52         24  
      25.18   27.34                                                
  7 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn   SR Bucknell Univers       52.61      52.70         23  
      25.07   27.63                                                
  8 Montoya, Dominique  SO DEL                    52.70      53.24         22  
      25.56   27.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Lulley, Chandler    SO FORD                   53.84      52.10         20  
      25.25   26.85                                                
 10 Perry, Lauren       JR Bucknell Univers       53.12      52.43         17  
      25.49   26.94                                                
 11 Marcheskie, Lyndse  SO Bucknell Univers       53.11      53.02         16  
      25.74   27.28                                                
 12 Harris, Mary Kay    SR DEL                    53.25      53.28         15  
      26.00   27.28                                                
 13 Wright, Emily       SR Bucknell Univers       53.66      53.53         14  
      25.64   27.89                                                
 14 Feminella, Meghan   FR Binghamton             53.75      53.95         13  
      25.76   28.19                                                
 15 Hay, Kate           FR La Salle               53.81      54.10         12  
      25.63   28.47                                                
 16 Whyte, Morgan       SO DEL                    53.20      54.64         11  
      26.08   28.56                                                
C - Final
 17 Finn, Sarah         JR La Salle               53.87      52.24          9  
      24.83   27.41                                                
 18 Power, Kellen       SR Central                54.16      53.84          7  
      26.23   27.61                                                
 19 Zrada, Laureana     FR Bucknell Univers       54.19      54.00          6  
      26.47   27.53                                                
 20 McLaughlin, Taryn   SO Binghamton             54.09      54.02          5  
      26.20   27.82                                                
 21 Anastasiou, Elle    SO Binghamton             54.28      54.14          4  
      26.19   27.95                                                
 22 Campbell, Maryelle  SO Georgetown             54.02      54.45          3  
      25.69   28.76                                                
 23 Bader, Delaney      SO Georgetown             54.59      54.95          2  
      26.49   28.46                                                
 24 Daniel, Paige       FR Bucknell Univers       54.29      56.58          1  
      27.12   29.46                                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   42.34      3/2011 David Nolan, Hershey HS                      
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro   SR FORD                   46.82      46.24         32  
      22.05   24.19                                                
  2 Hadley, Matt        SR Bucknell Univers       46.34      46.37         28  
      22.39   23.98                                                
  3 Reitz, Trevor       SR Bucknell Univers       46.02      46.43         27  
      22.60   23.83                                                
  4 Grune, Steven       SO Bucknell Univers       46.65      46.60         26  
      22.20   24.40                                                
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chri  SO Bucknell Univers       46.22      46.61         25  
      21.88   24.73                                                
  6 Greenberg, Aaron    FR Yale                   46.57      46.75         24  
      22.27   24.48                                                
  7 Leach, William      FR Georgetown             46.78      46.89         23  
      22.36   24.53                                                
  8 Zhang, Victor       SO Yale                   46.81      47.70         22  
      23.08   24.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Mandel, Matthew     JR Georgetown             46.92      46.94         20  
      22.45   24.49                                                
 10 Smigelski, Michael  FR Georgetown             47.49      47.02         17  
      22.36   24.66                                                
 11 Liu, Sihan          SO DEL                    46.90      47.17         16  
      22.51   24.66                                                
 12 Chung, David        FR Georgetown             47.37      47.22         15  
      22.44   24.78                                                
 13 Miao, Oscar         FR Yale                   47.09      47.25         14  
      22.22   25.03                                                
 14 Cabral, Jonathan    SO La Salle               47.36      47.45         13  
      22.54   24.91                                                
 15 Shetler, Thomas     SO FORD                   47.03      47.52         12  
      22.06   25.46                                                
 16 Wallace, Danny      SR Bucknell Univers       47.48      47.53         11  
      22.78   24.75                                                
C - Final
 17 Albert, Everett     FR DEL                    47.81      47.39          9  
      23.09   24.30                                                
 18 Elder, Tomas        FR DEL                    47.77      47.42          7  
      48.00                                                        
 19 Killian, Pat        SR Yale                   47.77      47.59          6  
      23.05   24.54                                                
 20 Young, Michael      SO Georgetown             48.34      47.93          5  
      22.70   25.23                                                
 21 Dearstyne, Trevor   FR DEL                    48.47      48.12          4  
      22.97   25.15                                                
 22 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   47.80      48.14          3  
      23.27   24.87                                                
 23 Hillsley, Alex      FR DEL                    47.81      48.61          2  
      23.31   25.30                                                
 24 Derr, Dave          SR La Salle               47.79      49.48          1  
      23.46   26.02                                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   2:12.08   2/19/2011 Laura Gorinsky, Navy                       
                2:08.29  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenkinson, Kelsey   SO La Salle             2:19.68    2:15.74         32  
      30.89   34.16   35.28   35.41                                
  2 Zotter, Corinne     JR Binghamton           2:21.32    2:18.37         28  
      30.81   34.96   36.21   36.39                                
  3 Gautieri, Gina      JR Bucknell Univers     2:25.30    2:22.55         27  
      32.61   35.93   36.55   37.46                                
  4 Carroll, Kelly      JR FORD                 2:21.53    2:23.64         26  
      31.85   36.12   37.93   37.74                                
  5 Lattimer, Meg       JR Bucknell Univers     2:23.17    2:23.78         25  
      32.69   36.36   37.45   37.28                                
  6 Nunes, Annie        FR DEL                  2:23.97    2:24.10         24  
      32.10   36.91   37.64   37.45                                
  7 Hanson, Diana       FR Bucknell Univers     2:24.62    2:24.69         23  
      32.82   36.46   37.73   37.68                                
  8 Fulenwider, Alliso  SR Georgetown           2:23.89    2:25.36         22  
      32.11   36.48   38.20   38.57                                
B - Final
  9 Marshall, Anna      SO FORD                 2:25.48    2:22.51         20  
      32.27   35.96   36.86   37.42                                
 10 Gulia, Kristina     SR Central              2:26.23    2:22.79         17  
      32.32   36.01   36.97   37.49                                
 11 McGovern, Victoria  JR FORD                 2:28.84    2:27.17         16  
      33.89   36.90   38.06   38.32                                
 12 Novak, Haley        SO DEL                  2:27.65    2:27.26         15  
      33.15   36.97   38.22   38.92                                
 13 Christian, Rosemar  SR Georgetown           2:28.64    2:28.01         14  
      32.80   37.49   38.39   39.33                                
 14 Papiro, Alaina      SO Central              2:28.63    2:28.18         13  
      33.07   37.55   38.42   39.14                                
 15 Gehrich, Megan      SO FORD                 2:28.50    2:30.94         12  
      34.32   38.37   39.24   39.01                                
 16 Flower, Lauren      SR Binghamton           2:26.75    2:32.30         11  
      33.78   39.11   40.39   39.02                                
C - Final
 17 Lessard, Kelsey     SO SUSQ                 2:29.12    2:27.72          9  
      33.75   37.59   38.15   38.23                                
 18 Ward, Lisa          FR Central              2:29.13    2:28.30          7  
      33.30   37.47   38.73   38.80                                
 19 Gwynn, Emily        SO Bucknell Univers     2:29.02    2:28.56          6  
      33.32   37.21   38.78   39.25                                
 20 Baylis, Megan       SR La Salle             2:31.63    2:28.71          5  
      34.04   37.72   38.59   38.36                                
 21 Malyszka, Stephani  SO Binghamton           2:29.66    2:28.99          4  
      33.27   37.65   39.18   38.89                                
 22 Rollando, Alyssa    SR Bucknell Univers     2:32.39    2:31.26          3  
      33.99   38.99   38.80   39.48                                
 23 Coe, Savannah       JR FORD                 2:33.23    2:31.89          2  
      34.23   38.19   39.34   40.13                                
 24 Farrell, Hailey     JR DEL                  2:31.04    2:34.15          1  
      35.20   39.13   39.78   40.04                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:57.13      2/2013 Luke Hoffer, Navy                          
                1:54.10  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike     SR Bucknell Univers     2:03.45    2:01.09         32  
      28.10   30.58   31.01   31.40                                
  2 Roth, Johan         SO La Salle             2:09.24    2:01.35         28  
      27.47   30.61   31.41   31.86                                
  3 Heymann, Andrew     JR Yale                 2:06.19    2:01.63         27  
      27.40   30.80   31.45   31.98                                
  4 Seketa, Ben         JR Bucknell Univers     2:04.95    2:04.28         26  
      27.87   31.39   31.83   33.19                                
  5 Zorgman, Ruan       FR Binghamton           2:05.38    2:04.69         25  
      27.14   30.46   32.95   34.14                                
  6 Cummings, Tommy     SO Binghamton           2:08.25    2:07.52         24  
      27.78   31.35   33.68   34.71                                
  7 Tsui, Ronald        JR Yale                 2:07.98    2:08.86         23  
      28.72   32.80   34.06   33.28                                
  8 Ling, Kevin         SO Binghamton           2:09.10    2:10.92         22  
      28.89   32.51   34.20   35.32                                
B - Final
  9 Stankovic, Strahin  FR La Salle             2:09.31    2:06.02         20  
      27.83   31.76   33.05   33.38                                
 10 Goss, Alex          FR Yale                 2:09.56    2:08.58         17  
      29.37   32.37   33.35   33.49                                
 11 Sholdra, Steve      SO FORD                 2:09.45    2:09.24         16  
      29.38   32.48   33.44   33.94                                
 12 Perley, Tim         JR Bucknell Univers     2:09.64    2:10.05         15  
      28.62   32.73   34.07   34.63                                
 13 Dwyer, Ben          SR FORD                 2:10.80    2:10.08         14  
      29.68   32.98   33.45   33.97                                
 14 McDermott, Danny    SR Yale                 2:09.91    2:10.28         13  
      29.21   33.13   33.88   34.06                                
 15 Kilgore, Christian  JR Georgetown           2:11.51    2:11.17         12  
      28.75   32.75   34.02   35.65                                
 16 Yoon, San           JR Binghamton           2:10.98    2:11.96         11  
      29.62   32.90   34.27   35.17                                
C - Final
 17 Jacobsen, Zach      JR FORD                 2:13.58    2:10.35          9  
      29.76   33.51   33.79   33.29                                
 18 Beinhart, Corey     FR DEL                  2:14.47    2:12.53          7  
      30.17   33.78   34.33   34.25                                
 19 DeLuce, Peter       SO DEL                  2:14.36    2:12.55          6  
      30.65   34.14   33.41   34.35                                
 20 McDonald, Kendrick  SO Yale                 2:14.36    2:13.06          5  
      30.14   33.57   34.64   34.71                                
 21 Sehlinger, Nick     FR Yale                 2:16.35    2:14.54          4  
      29.11   34.03   35.55   35.85                                
 22 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 2:15.60    2:14.84          3  
      30.20   34.34   35.05   35.25                                
 23 Kosciuk, Kevin      JR FORD                 2:15.79    2:15.32          2  
      31.34   34.65   34.54   34.79                                
 24 Murphy, Brian       SO DEL                  2:15.09    2:16.23          1  
      30.63   34.64   35.35   35.61                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:58.40      2/2013 Rheanna Vaughn, Navy                       
                1:54.54  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polaha, Megan          FORD                 2:02.72    2:01.88         32  
      27.50   31.25   31.45   31.68                                
  2 Warren, Frances     JR FORD                 2:03.37    2:03.22         28  
      28.24   31.49   31.69   31.80                                
  3 Laurent, Kalena     FR FORD                 2:05.61    2:03.72         27  
      27.78   31.14   32.02   32.78                                
  4 Carter, Jillian     JR Georgetown           2:05.57    2:04.92         26  
      27.56   31.31   32.51   33.54                                
  5 McDonnell, Amber    FR Bucknell Univers     2:03.53    2:05.44         25  
      27.65   31.20   32.64   33.95                                
  6 Gaynor, Molly       FR Georgetown           2:06.62    2:06.75         24  
      28.02   32.32   33.01   33.40                                
  7 Purdy, Kristen      SR Bucknell Univers     2:08.76    2:08.53         23  
      28.46   32.26   33.71   34.10                                
  8 Koziol, Stephanie   JR Bucknell Univers     2:08.25    2:11.76         22  
      29.06   33.28   34.48   34.94                                
B - Final
  9 McLaughlin, Taryn   SO Binghamton           2:09.30    2:07.17         20  
      28.28   31.88   33.36   33.65                                
 10 Mann, Julia         FR La Salle             2:09.50    2:08.53         17  
      28.79   32.21   33.35   34.18                                
 11 Northshield, Megan  SR DEL                  2:09.58    2:10.05         16  
      28.71   32.41   34.24   34.69                                
 12 Ng, Selina          SO Binghamton           2:09.17    2:10.95         15  
      28.40   32.50   34.73   35.32                                
 13 Besman, Melissa     SR Bucknell Univers     2:10.37    2:11.37         14  
      29.57   32.99   34.54   34.27                                
 14 Wolla, Kaitlin      SR DEL                  2:09.78    2:11.64         13  
      28.92   32.88   33.95   35.89                                
 15 Jones, Shannon      SR FORD                 2:09.87    2:11.71         12  
      29.22   32.97   34.23   35.29                                
 16 Gehrich, Megan      SO FORD                 2:11.13    2:12.29         11  
      30.11   33.50   34.45   34.23                                
C - Final
 17 Chilton, Selene     SO Central              2:12.02    2:11.35          9  
      29.44   33.14   34.16   34.61                                
 18 Gray, Megan         SO FORD                 2:12.25    2:11.43          7  
      29.50   33.00   34.44   34.49                                
 19 Thomas, Sabree      FR Central              2:13.43    2:11.50          6  
      29.43   33.26   34.60   34.21                                
 20 Morton, Miranda     JR FORD                 2:12.43    2:12.84          5  
      29.52   33.95   34.54   34.83                                
 21 O'Keefe, Aurelia    JR FORD                 2:13.98    2:13.03          4  
      29.39   33.96   34.89   34.79                                
 22 Ahrens, Lauren      JR DEL                  2:14.56    2:13.50          3  
      29.66   33.87   34.93   35.04                                
 23 Gaudiosi, Jessica   JR Georgetown           2:13.99    2:15.12          2  
      29.39   33.67   35.35   36.71                                
 24 Ward, Lauren        SO Georgetown           2:11.17    2:16.91          1  
      29.24   35.04   36.33   36.30                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   1:42.54   2/21/2009 Adam Meyer, Navy                           
                1:43.05  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike     SR Bucknell Univers     1:49.69    1:48.08         32  
      24.64   27.51   27.97   27.96                                
  2 Firmansyah, Alwin   JR Yale                 1:50.23    1:49.14         28  
      24.13   27.24   28.06   29.71                                
  3 Sholdra, Steve      SO FORD                 1:53.15    1:52.31         27  
      25.84   28.59   28.94   28.94                                
  4 Marquez, Matthew    SR DEL                  1:52.92    1:53.55         26  
      24.92   28.59   29.46   30.58                                
  5 Lerude, Ben         FR Yale                 1:53.24    1:54.21         25  
      26.00   29.26   29.75   29.20                                
  6 Becker, Ed          SR Yale                 1:54.58    1:54.67         24  
      24.96   29.18   30.26   30.27                                
  7 Schultz, Alex       FR Yale                 1:53.35    1:54.88         23  
      25.73   29.07   29.86   30.22                                
  8 Vanin, Martin       FR Georgetown           1:55.08    1:55.24         22  
      25.31   29.87   29.60   30.46                                
B - Final
  9 Noguchi, Shintaro   SR FORD                 1:56.66    1:53.50         20  
      25.82   28.60   29.80   29.28                                
 10 Militti, Pat        JR FORD                 1:56.50    1:55.35         17  
      25.71   29.81   30.43   29.40                                
 11 Jeronis, Taylor     JR La Salle             1:57.05    1:55.83         16  
      25.80   29.16   30.24   30.63                                
 12 Wolff, Austin       FR Georgetown           1:56.75    1:56.05         15  
      25.75   29.59   30.44   30.27                                
 13 Fischer, Greg       SR La Salle             1:56.67    1:56.17         14  
      24.56   29.24   30.82   31.55                                
 14 Lowe, Zachary       SR DEL                  1:55.92    1:56.26         13  
      26.20   29.87   30.35   29.84                                
 15 Zheng, Steven       FR Georgetown           1:57.06    1:56.72         12  
      25.81   29.48   30.17   31.26                                
 16 Shanley, Jeff       SO Bucknell Univers     1:55.77    1:56.96         11  
      26.12   30.09   31.04   29.71                                
C - Final
 17 Strong, Brandon     JR FORD                 1:57.92    1:55.78          9  
      25.97   29.28   29.83   30.70                                
 18 Hausmann, Ed        SR Binghamton           1:57.07    1:56.96          7  
      25.57   28.97   31.18   31.24                                
 19 McCaffrey, Sean     JR La Salle             1:58.38    1:57.36          6  
      26.02   29.72   30.57   31.05                                
 20 Chipev, Liuben      SO Georgetown           1:57.75    1:57.63          5  
      25.79   29.77   31.19   30.88                                
 21 Kosciuk, Kevin      JR FORD                 1:57.64    1:57.70          4  
      26.84   29.76   30.22   30.88                                
 22 Tooley, Alex        SO DEL                  1:58.06    1:58.32          3  
      26.32   30.04   30.87   31.09                                
 23 McCall, Sean        SR La Salle             1:57.15    1:59.97          2  
      26.64   30.47   30.85   32.01                                
 24 Greene, Collin      JR Bucknell Univers     1:58.26    2:02.92          1  
      26.89   31.26   32.27   32.50                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   3:20.55   2/21/2009 Colgate                                    
                         Walker,Marchi,Murphy,Bottger                      
                3:16.84  A
                3:18.99  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University  'A'                    3:35.77    3:29.37         52  
     1) Levendoski, Emma SO             2) Perry, Lauren JR               
     3) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn SR            4) McGoff, Rachel FR              
       25.46    53.04    25.08    52.14    25.13    52.99    24.63    51.20
  2 Delaware  'A'                               3:33.42    3:29.61         44  
     1) Sanders, Alyssa SO              2) Harris, Mary Kay SR            
     3) Montoya, Dominique SO           4) Tracy, Maggie JR               
       25.16    53.26    25.04    52.20    25.22    52.37    24.84    51.78
  3 Fordham University  'A'                     3:34.80    3:32.40         42  
     1) Laurent, Kalena FR              2) Polaha, Megan                  
     3) Field, Kara SR                  4) Lulley, Chandler SO            
       25.66    52.66    25.29    53.16    25.74    53.77    25.07    52.81
  4 Fordham University  'B'                     3:43.78   x3:34.04        
     1) Gray, Megan SO                  2) Lulley, Shannon SO             
     3) Warren, Frances JR              4) Goehring, Theresa SO           
       25.49    54.16    25.66    54.03    25.81    53.26    25.17    52.59
  5 La Salle University  'A'                    3:36.30    3:34.39         40  
     1) Sukonthapanich, Tanawan FR      2) Hay, Kate FR                   
     3) Finn, Sarah JR                  4) Curran, Chelsey JR             
       25.89    53.94    25.39    53.95    24.69    52.21    25.58    54.29
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'         3:43.74    3:35.31         38  
     1) Power, Kellen SR                2) Rasile, Christine FR           
     3) Kiely, Kathryn SR               4) Ward, Lisa FR                  
       26.46    54.49    25.11    52.12    25.82    53.78    26.23    54.92
  7 Binghamton, State University o  'B'         3:41.00    3:37.20         36  
     1) Tozser, Timea JR                2) Lampe, Shannon JR              
     3) McLaughlin, Taryn SO            4) Chung, Katie FR                
       25.92    54.24    25.99    54.29    25.37    53.70    25.84    54.97
  8 Binghamton, State University o  'A'         3:37.97   x3:37.31        
     1) Anastasiou, Elle SO             2) Zotter, Corinne JR             
     3) Feminella, Meghan FR            4) Kelly, Caitlin JR              
       25.90    54.66    25.31    53.72    25.98    54.12    25.88    54.81
  9 Bucknell University  'B'                    3:43.91   x3:37.33        
     1) Marcheskie, Lyndsey SO          2) Wright, Emily SR               
     3) Shroyer, Jackie JR              4) Zrada, Laureana FR             
       25.89    53.78    25.80    54.22    26.13    54.52    26.50    54.81
 10 Bucknell University  'C'                    3:44.43   x3:38.05        
     1) Perry, Rachel FR                2) Koziol, Stephanie JR           
     3) Purdy, Kristen SR               4) Brennan, Jen SR                
       26.34    54.80    25.68    53.36    25.72    53.95    26.35    55.94
 11 La Salle University  'B'                    3:39.78   x3:40.05        
     1) McCluskey, Lianne SR            2) Wilson, Amina JR               
     3) Jenkinson, Kelsey SO            4) Reichert, Greta SR             
       26.31    55.22    25.51    53.83    26.82    56.66    25.67    54.34
 12 Georgetown University  'B'                       NT    3:41.07         32  
     1) Cammann, Emma FR                2) Carter, Jillian JR             
     3) Ward, Lauren SO                 4) Chiles, Sarah SR               
       26.17    55.03    26.89    56.12    26.56    55.06    25.90    54.86
 13 Binghamton, State University o  'C'         3:45.00   x3:41.94        
     1) Pujals, Michaela JR             2) Carlino, Emelia JR             
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie SO          4) Ng, Selina SO                  
       26.65    54.97    26.67    56.87    26.43    55.77    25.73    54.33
 14 Central Connecticut State Univ  'B'         3:56.53   x3:42.07        
     1) Czulewicz, Stephanie FR         2) Thomas, Sabree FR              
     3) Dassler, Kaysha FR              4) Novak, Karen JR                
       26.70    55.68    26.00    54.37    26.73    55.63    26.70    56.39
 15 Fordham University  'C'                     3:45.62   x3:43.36        
     1) Foster, Megan SO                2) Jones, Shannon SR              
     3) Carroll, Kelly JR               4) Zarriello, Megan JR            
       26.73    55.56    26.99    57.60    26.33    54.49    26.91    55.71
 16 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:51.19    3:43.69         26  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie JR             2) Doherty, Julia SO              
     3) Bornman, Alex JR                4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
       26.85    56.52    26.10    54.67    26.19    56.89    25.99    55.61
 17 Central Connecticut State Univ  'C'         4:02.62   x3:45.24        
     1) Gulia, Kristina SR              2) Crespo, Janel FR               
     3) Papiro, Alaina SO               4) Chilton, Selene SO             
       26.90    56.06    26.66    57.28    26.24    55.33    27.25    56.57
 18 Delaware  'C'                                    NT   x3:46.09        
     1) Wolla, Kaitlin SR               2) Solt, Shea SR                  
     3) Northshield, Megan SR           4) Ahrens, Lauren JR              
       27.73    57.77    25.99    54.69    27.29    57.24    26.65    56.39
 -- Georgetown University  'C'                       NT   X3:48.34        
     1) Fulenwider, Allison SR          2) Christian, Rosemary SR         
     3) Gaudiosi, Jessica JR            4) Konkoly, Michelle SR           
       27.02    55.81    27.83    58.71    27.19    57.20    27.14    56.62
 -- Georgetown University  'A'                  3:40.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gaynor, Molly FR                2) Bader, Delaney SO              
     3) Campbell, Maryellen SO          4) Fabbri, Erica SO               
       25.70    53.08    25.48    53.93    25.45    54.75    24.67    51.52
 -- Delaware  'B'                               3:39.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Whyte, Morgan SO                2) Sawyer, Jordan FR              
     3) Lazear, Brittany JR             4) Askin, Laura JR                
       25.83    54.23    25.36    54.84    25.26    53.89    25.99    54.66
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     BU Pool:   2:56.76      2/2011 Navy                                       
                         Ingold,Linn,Anthony,Aiken                         
                2:53.48  A
                2:55.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University  'A'                        3:02.69    3:02.75         52  
     1) Greenberg, Aaron FR             2) Firmansyah, Alwin JR           
     3) Harder, Rob JR                  4) Heymann, Andrew JR             
       22.03    46.51    21.71    45.82    21.64    45.21    21.60    45.21
  2 Georgetown University  'A'                  3:11.60    3:05.94         44  
     1) Leach, William FR               2) Mandel, Matthew JR             
     3) Smigelski, Michael FR           4) Chung, David FR                
       22.61    47.50    21.85    46.00    21.78    46.18    21.67    46.26
  3 Yale University  'B'                        3:08.15   x3:06.67        
     1) Zhang, Victor SO                2) Miao, Oscar FR                 
     3) Hogan, Brian SO                 4) Killian, Pat SR                
       22.61    46.84    21.98    46.58    22.40    46.68    22.16    46.57
  3 Bucknell University  'A'                    3:09.00    3:06.67         42  
     1) Grune, Steven SO                2) Hadley, Matt SR                
     3) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris SO          4) Reitz, Trevor SR               
       22.75    48.14    21.87    46.00    21.84    46.29    21.96    46.24
  5 Delaware  'A'                               3:10.21    3:07.57         40  
     1) Elder, Tomas FR                 2) Liu, Sihan SO                  
     3) Albert, Everett FR              4) Marquez, Matthew SR            
       22.65    47.24    21.97    46.68    22.18    46.59    22.21    47.06
  6 Fordham University  'A'                     3:11.91    3:08.49         38  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) Shetler, Thomas SO             
     3) Sholdra, Steve SO               4) Militti, Pat JR                
       22.04    46.12    21.80    46.93    23.10    48.38    22.37    47.06
  7 Bucknell University  'B'                    3:15.60   x3:08.62        
     1) Robinson, Jack FR               2) Wallace, Danny SR              
     3) Nicholson, Mike SR              4) Behnen, Louis FR               
       23.03    47.70    22.34    47.08    22.36    46.96    22.20    46.88
  8 Georgetown University  'B'                       NT   x3:08.84        
     1) Rohde, Cal FR                   2) Lawler, William SO             
     3) Young, Michael SO               4) Vanin, Martin FR               
       22.71    47.63    22.51    47.39    21.83    46.89    22.13    46.93
  9 Binghamton, State University o  'A'         3:10.50    3:09.13         36  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew SO            2) Cashin, Liam FR                
     3) Farm, Eric SO                   4) McKenna, Brian SO              
       22.94    47.76    22.49    47.95    22.25    47.63    21.91    45.79
 10 La Salle University  'A'                    3:12.34    3:09.17         32  
     1) Cabral, Jonathan SO             2) Derr, Dave SR                  
     3) Roth, Johan SO                  4) Cabrera, Cameron SR            
       22.65    47.71    22.11    47.16    22.01    46.75    22.12    47.55
 11 La Salle University  'B'                    3:15.74   x3:10.55        
     1) Hughes, Justin SO               2) Gravel, Kip JR                 
     3) Fischer, Greg SR                4) McCall, Sean SR                
       22.57    47.25    22.16    47.11    22.59    48.39    22.52    47.80
 12 Delaware  'B'                               3:15.10   x3:10.99        
     1) Tooley, Alex SO                 2) Dearstyne, Trevor FR           
     3) Hillsley, Alex FR               4) Clark, Cole SR                 
       23.34    48.66    22.59    47.46    22.45    47.70    22.41    47.17
 13 La Salle University  'C'                    3:18.77   x3:11.71        
     1) Fadley, Cameron FR              2) Sharpe, Stefan JR              
     3) Stankovic, Strahinja FR         4) Gravel, Jerry FR               
       23.07    48.19    23.19    49.02    22.32    47.04    22.18    47.46
 14 Fordham University  'B'                     3:20.85   x3:13.82        
     1) Mercurio, Joseph FR             2) Belfanti, Nick SR              
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Michael SR     4) Jacobsen, Zach JR              
       23.13    49.18    23.06    48.48    22.88    48.47    22.69    47.69
 15 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:20.91    3:14.14         26  
     1) Csakai, Danny SO                2) Calhoun, Sam FR                
     3) Frazier, Duncan SO              4) Cherry, Lucas FR               
       24.02    49.44    23.52    49.43    23.35    48.23    22.02    47.04
 16 Bucknell University  'C'                    3:24.18   x3:14.22        
     1) Nangle, JT SO                   2) Marberry, Wes SO               
     3) Perley, Tim JR                  4) Seketa, Ben JR                 
       22.93    48.44    22.59    48.44    23.01    48.79    22.91    48.55
 17 Delaware  'C'                               3:19.53   x3:16.88        
     1) Camp, Cory FR                   2) Daniel, Matt FR                
     3) Lopez, Diego FR                 4) Rios, Jorge FR                 
       23.82    48.86    23.11    49.72    23.38    49.22    22.94    49.08
 18 Fordham University  'C'                     3:23.28   x3:17.52        
     1) Daniell, Christopher SO         2) Rossie, Kurtis SO              
     3) Abrahamsen, Peter FR            4) Mattox, Miguel FR              
       23.39    49.67    23.29    48.99    23.75    50.11    23.23    48.75
 19 Binghamton, State University o  'B'         3:18.50   x3:17.56        
     1) Chiang, Winston SR              2) Kilgallen, Pat SO              
     3) Hausmann, Ed SR                 4) Cummings, Tommy SO             
       23.90    49.50    23.28    49.49    23.67    50.66    22.61    47.91
 20 Binghamton, State University o  'C'         3:24.00   x3:20.29        
     1) Figus, Collin SR                2) Campagna, Steve FR             
     3) Yoon, San JR                    4) Vingan, Isaac SO               
       23.90    50.22    23.30    49.94    24.03    50.92    23.59    49.21
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Bucknell University                1870   2. Fordham University               1092.5
  3. Delaware                            935   4. Georgetown University               871
  5. La Salle University               735.5   6. Binghamton, State University o      572
  7. Central Connecticut State Univ      461   8. Yale University                     231
  9. Susquehanna University              148  10. Penn State Universtiy                64
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Yale University                  1591.5   2. Bucknell University              1431.5
  3. La Salle University               823.5   4. Georgetown University               761
  5. Delaware                            738   6. Binghamton, State University o      731
  7. Fordham University                601.5   8. Penn State Universtiy               149
  9. Susquehanna University              147