Recap

Licensed to American University                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                 American vs Georgetown Dual Meet - 1/17/2014                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                               1:52.91  
     1) Cammann, Emma C 18              2) Fulenwider, Allison F 21       
     3) Gaynor, Molly R 18              4) Timochenko, Erin E 19          
       29.01  1:01.87  1:28.32  1:52.91                                    
  2 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:54.62  
     1) Watson, Caylee V 19             2) Follman, Alexandra L 19        
     3) Kudlac, Kaitlin E 18            4) Wood, Paris M 19               
       28.36  1:01.25  1:29.67  1:54.62                                    
  3 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:57.12  
     1) Liang, Ellie Z 19               2) Danchak, Alexis L 19           
     3) Von Heeringen, Julia E 21       4) Colasurdo, Alyssa 19           
       29.94  1:02.95  1:31.07  1:57.12                                    
  4 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                               1:57.25  
     1) Bandman, Casey E 20             2) Christian, Rosemary A 21       
     3) Carter, Jillian N 20            4) Ward, Lauren E 19              
       30.18  1:02.94  1:30.68  1:57.25                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                               1:36.48  
     1) Young, Michael G 21             2) Kilgore, Christian 22          
     3) Vanin, Martin E 18              4) Mandel, Matthew 22             
       24.74    52.10  1:14.76  1:36.48                                    
  2 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:37.08  
     1) Ballance, Bobby L 21            2) Taffet, Charlie D 21           
     3) Wurm, Matt V 21                 4) Piombino, Philip B 20          
       24.40    51.82  1:14.67  1:37.08                                    
  3 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                               1:38.54  
     1) Ng, Michael 21                  2) Smigelski, Michael A 19        
     3) Wolff, Austin N 19              4) Leach, William T 18            
       24.65    53.62  1:17.06  1:38.54                                    
  4 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:42.73  
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 20          2) Francis, Dan X 21              
     3) Bond, Kevin D 21                4) Jackson, Jakobi J 19           
       25.48    53.36  1:19.35  1:42.73                                    
  5 Georgetown University-PV  'C'                               1:47.24  
     1) Muehlheuser, Kurt J 20          2) Gunn, Matthew M 20             
     3) Tucci, Joshua J 21              4) Spinelli, Michael 20           
       25.97    57.87  1:23.67  1:47.24                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Shannon M         18 AU-PV                         10:50.39  
       29.84  1:02.38  1:35.25  2:08.19  2:41.04  3:13.97  3:47.02  4:20.06
     4:53.00  5:25.84  5:58.51  6:31.52  7:04.52  7:37.15  8:09.54  8:41.85
     9:14.11  9:46.58 10:18.83 10:50.39                                    
  2 McNulty, Shannon A        20 Georgetown-PV                 10:56.01  
       29.63  1:01.70  1:34.25  2:06.86  2:39.85  3:12.71  3:45.93  4:19.27
     4:52.48  5:25.90  5:58.76  6:31.66  7:04.80  7:37.58  8:10.13  8:43.16
     9:16.40  9:49.93 10:23.56 10:56.01                                    
  3 Hall, Emily               20 Georgetown-PV                 11:00.13  
       29.28  1:01.55  1:34.36  2:07.27  2:40.43  3:13.92  3:47.31  4:20.80
     4:54.29  5:27.91  6:01.59  6:35.23  7:08.61  7:42.23  8:15.67  8:49.35
     9:22.93  9:56.29 10:29.07 11:00.13                                    
  4 Grundman, Sarah E         19 Georgetown-PV                 11:00.27  
       30.17  1:03.01  1:36.18  2:09.40  2:42.24  3:15.21  3:48.45  4:21.93
     4:55.69  5:29.47  6:03.18  6:36.66  7:09.28  7:42.41  8:15.44  8:49.33
     9:22.86  9:56.00 10:28.38 11:00.27                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Evan P              18 Georgetown-PV                  9:47.55  
       27.03    55.73  1:24.69  1:53.91  2:23.17  2:52.70  3:22.13  3:51.93
     4:21.49  4:51.11  5:20.84  5:50.67  6:20.40  6:50.01  7:19.47  7:48.98
     8:18.41  8:48.04  9:18.03  9:47.55                                    
  2 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                          9:53.50  
       27.65    57.09  1:26.93  1:57.03  2:26.92  2:56.53  3:26.36  3:55.98
     4:25.07  4:54.12  5:23.34  5:52.34  6:21.57  6:51.22  7:21.05  7:51.11
     8:21.20  8:51.87  9:22.88  9:53.50                                    
  3 Rohde, Cal C              20 Georgetown-PV                 10:04.70  
       27.42    57.17  1:27.36  1:57.70  2:28.29  2:58.88  3:29.42  4:00.25
     4:31.22  5:02.34  5:33.01  6:03.67  6:34.55  7:05.69  7:36.58  8:05.56
     8:36.14  9:06.99  9:35.71 10:04.70                                    
  4 Saunders, Ryan K          22 AU-PV                         10:35.94  
       28.72    59.56  1:31.08  2:02.67  2:34.72  3:06.81  3:38.86  4:10.93
     4:43.18  5:15.45  5:47.62  6:19.97  6:52.00  7:24.14  7:56.51  8:28.94
     9:00.73  9:32.81 10:04.65 10:35.94                                    
 -- Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                               DQ  
       28.70  1:00.67  1:32.67  2:05.25  2:38.11  3:11.06  3:44.24  4:17.70
     4:51.15  5:24.77  5:58.50  6:32.40  7:06.32  7:40.25  8:14.31  8:48.36
     9:22.24  9:56.24 10:30.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tronolone, Nicole S       19 Georgetown-PV                  1:58.13  
       27.77    57.32  1:27.77  1:58.13                                    
  2 Fabbri, Erica             19 Georgetown-PV                  1:58.89  
       27.92    58.16  1:28.53  1:58.89                                    
  3 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                          2:00.09  
       28.28    58.71  1:29.68  2:00.09                                    
  4 Bader, Delaney M          19 Georgetown-PV                  2:00.78  
       28.11    58.43  1:29.73  2:00.78                                    
  5 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                          2:02.54  
       28.06    58.48  1:30.25  2:02.54                                    
  6 Olesnyckyj, Lesia J       19 AU-PV                          2:04.14  
       29.15  1:00.29  1:32.34  2:04.14                                    
  7 Konkoly, Michelle A       21 Georgetown-PV                 x2:07.25  
       30.02  1:02.59  1:35.23  2:07.25                                    
  8 Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                         x2:12.03  
       29.97  1:03.09  1:36.96  2:12.03                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                          1:43.64  
       24.20    50.42  1:17.03  1:43.64                                    
  2 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                          1:45.14  
       24.81    51.79  1:18.59  1:45.14                                    
  3 Chung, David              18 Georgetown-PV                  1:45.66  
       24.75    51.58  1:18.72  1:45.66                                    
  4 Romanov, Gregory W        21 Georgetown-PV                  1:50.54  
       25.63    53.76  1:22.22  1:50.54                                    
  5 Wolff, Austin N           19 Georgetown-PV                  1:52.45  
       26.04    54.30  1:23.27  1:52.45                                    
  6 Gallagher, Jamie          20 Georgetown-PV                 x1:53.65  
       25.91    54.32  1:23.85  1:53.65                                    
  7 Zenere, Giorgio           19 AU-PV                          1:54.66  
       26.09    55.07  1:24.89  1:54.66                                    
  8 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                         x1:55.32  
       27.33    56.25  1:25.72  1:55.32                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timochenko, Erin E        19 Georgetown-PV                    24.91  
  2 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                            25.34  
  3 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                            26.08  
  4 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                            26.92  
  5 Fulenwider, Allison F     21 Georgetown-PV                    27.03  
  6 Lasche, Olivia G          19 AU-PV                           x28.05  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Matthew           22 Georgetown-PV                    22.18  
  1 Smigelski, Michael A      19 Georgetown-PV                    22.18  
  3 Young, Michael G          21 Georgetown-PV                    22.67  
  4 Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                            22.70  
  5 Vanin, Martin E           18 Georgetown-PV                   x22.91  
  6 Jackson, Jakobi J         19 AU-PV                            23.28  
  7 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                            24.20  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bandman, Casey E          20 Georgetown-PV                  2:12.60  
       28.69  1:02.66  1:41.74  2:12.60                                    
  2 Danchak, Alexis L         19 AU-PV                          2:14.59  
       29.99  1:05.52  1:44.46  2:14.59                                    
  3 Gaynor, Molly R           18 Georgetown-PV                  2:14.98  
       29.02  1:03.54  1:44.00  2:14.98                                    
  4 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                          2:15.87  
       29.55  1:05.24  1:44.29  2:15.87                                    
  5 DiNapoli, Kim             20 Georgetown-PV                  2:17.68  
       30.63  1:05.29  1:45.62  2:17.68                                    
  6 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          2:17.87  
       30.27  1:06.61  1:45.82  2:17.87                                    
  7 Buttaci, Anna P           18 Georgetown-PV                 x2:26.04  
       30.17  1:07.22  1:51.55  2:26.04                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                          1:57.35  
       25.42    54.95  1:29.20  1:57.35                                    
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       20 AU-PV                          2:00.78  
       26.17    56.25  1:32.00  2:00.78                                    
  3 Lawler, William           21 Georgetown-PV                  2:01.17  
       26.02    56.53  1:34.48  2:01.17                                    
  4 Kilgore, Christian        22 Georgetown-PV                  2:01.44  
       26.19    58.39  1:33.80  2:01.44                                    
  5 Taffet, Charlie D         21 AU-PV                          2:01.76  
       27.12  1:00.59  1:33.86  2:01.76                                    
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          20 Georgetown-PV                  2:04.64  
       26.49    59.23  1:35.14  2:04.64                                    
  7 Honig, Ross M             21 AU-PV                         x2:04.91  
       26.76    57.28  1:36.00  2:04.91                                    
  8 Spinelli, Michael         20 Georgetown-PV                 x2:12.10  
       27.14  1:01.19  1:41.95  2:12.10                                    
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahan, Lawson                Georgetown-PV                   249.97  
  2 Schwartz, Cassandra          Georgetown-PV                   241.65  
  3 Parker, Melissa D         20 AU-PV                           236.85  
  4 Purks, Jen                   Georgetown-PV                   229.72  
  5 Jaklitch, Sarah              Georgetown-PV                  x227.25  
  6 Cornman, Kate E           18 AU-PV                           174.97  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper-Vespa, Jared          Georgetown-PV                   287.92  
  2 Gerard, Kegan J           19 AU-PV                           211.80  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jillian N         20 Georgetown-PV                  2:12.64  
       30.02  1:03.60  1:38.06  2:12.64                                    
  2 Gaudiosi, Jessica         21 Georgetown-PV                  2:15.52  
       30.47  1:04.36  1:39.40  2:15.52                                    
  3 Hall, Emily               20 Georgetown-PV                  2:17.68  
       31.56  1:06.33  1:41.84  2:17.68                                    
  4 Ward, Lauren E            19 Georgetown-PV                 x2:18.93  
       30.93  1:06.46  1:43.05  2:18.93                                    
  5 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                          2:19.60  
       31.67  1:06.87  1:42.70  2:19.60                                    
  6 Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                          2:32.90  
       33.27  1:11.50  1:50.92  2:32.90                                    
  7 Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                          2:34.66  
       31.20  1:10.09  1:51.53  2:34.66                                    
 -- Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                               DQ  
       30.58  1:04.14  1:38.30       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanin, Martin E           18 Georgetown-PV                  1:57.60  
       26.66    57.06  1:26.51  1:57.60                                    
  2 Zheng, Steven             19 Georgetown-PV                  1:59.33  
       26.64    56.91  1:27.47  1:59.33                                    
  3 Cudahy, Sean Z            22 AU-PV                          2:01.28  
       27.86    59.14  1:29.60  2:01.28                                    
  4 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                          2:01.96  
       27.64    58.08  1:29.56  2:01.96                                    
  5 Evenson, Austin R         20 Georgetown-PV                  2:04.13  
       27.57    59.31  1:31.50  2:04.13                                    
  6 Honig, Ross M             21 AU-PV                          2:05.51  
       27.92    59.23  1:31.91  2:05.51                                    
  7 Tucci, Joshua J           21 Georgetown-PV                 x2:17.20  
       29.49  1:03.47  1:39.88  2:17.20                                    
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabbri, Erica             19 Georgetown-PV                    54.11  
       26.09    54.11                                                      
  2 Timochenko, Erin E        19 Georgetown-PV                    54.88  
       26.47    54.88                                                      
  3 Colasurdo, Alyssa         19 AU-PV                            56.57  
       27.23    56.57                                                      
  4 Liang, Ellie Z            19 AU-PV                            57.94  
       28.23    57.94                                                      
  5 Konkoly, Michelle A       21 Georgetown-PV                    58.42  
       28.49    58.42                                                      
  6 Lasche, Olivia G          19 AU-PV                          1:00.42  
       28.47  1:00.42                                                      
  7 Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                         x1:02.32  
       28.88  1:02.32                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                            47.86  
       23.24    47.86                                                      
  2 Leach, William T          18 Georgetown-PV                    48.05  
       23.33    48.05                                                      
  3 Chung, David              18 Georgetown-PV                    48.30  
       23.33    48.30                                                      
  4 Young, Michael G          21 Georgetown-PV                    49.29  
       23.56    49.29                                                      
  5 Zenere, Giorgio           19 AU-PV                            51.78  
       24.59    51.78                                                      
  6 Spinelli, Michael         20 Georgetown-PV                   x51.87  
       24.96    51.87                                                      
  7 McCarroll, Toby N         19 AU-PV                            55.22  
       26.01    55.22                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                          2:07.06  
       29.68  1:01.74  1:34.55  2:07.06                                    
  2 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                          2:13.02  
       31.23  1:04.90  1:38.97  2:13.02                                    
  3 Cammann, Emma C           18 Georgetown-PV                  2:13.54  
       31.25  1:05.17  1:40.24  2:13.54                                    
  4 Bandman, Casey E          20 Georgetown-PV                  2:13.55  
       31.73  1:05.64  1:39.85  2:13.55                                    
  5 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                          2:13.97  
       31.28  1:05.46  1:39.94  2:13.97                                    
  6 McNulty, Shannon A        20 Georgetown-PV                  2:14.85  
       32.83  1:06.53  1:40.96  2:14.85                                    
  7 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                         x2:18.63  
       32.41  1:06.68  1:42.56  2:18.63                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                          1:54.91  
       27.40    56.69  1:25.51  1:54.91                                    
  2 Grey, Evan P              18 Georgetown-PV                  1:55.89  
       27.48    57.01  1:26.61  1:55.89                                    
  3 Volaski, Harrison A       20 AU-PV                          1:56.27  
       27.97    57.57  1:26.95  1:56.27                                    
  4 Ng, Michael               21 Georgetown-PV                  1:57.69  
       27.26    57.05  1:27.62  1:57.69                                    
  5 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                          1:58.94  
       28.89    58.77  1:29.09  1:58.94                                    
  6 Rohde, Cal C              20 Georgetown-PV                  2:00.60  
       29.45    59.86  1:30.44  2:00.60                                    
  7 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       20 Georgetown-PV                 x2:01.39  
       27.45    57.22  1:28.85  2:01.39                                    
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Shannon M         18 AU-PV                          5:21.83  
       29.88  1:02.15  1:34.74  2:07.41  2:40.16  3:12.86  3:45.16  4:17.72
     4:50.10  5:21.83                                                      
  2 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                          5:23.72  
       30.19  1:02.24  1:34.69  2:07.38  2:40.16  3:13.00  3:45.94  4:18.91
     4:51.69  5:23.72                                                      
  3 Gaudiosi, Jessica         21 Georgetown-PV                  5:25.57  
       29.90  1:01.90  1:34.75  2:07.77  2:40.95  3:14.14  3:47.56  4:20.87
     4:53.96  5:25.57                                                      
  4 DiNapoli, Kim             20 Georgetown-PV                  5:25.92  
       29.47  1:01.55  1:34.68  2:07.76  2:41.07  3:14.31  3:47.49  4:21.09
     4:54.08  5:25.92                                                      
  5 Bader, Delaney M          19 Georgetown-PV                  5:35.91  
       29.40  1:02.38  1:36.11  2:09.99  2:44.17  3:18.63  3:53.11  4:27.64
     5:02.30  5:35.91                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                          4:44.25  
       25.68    53.81  1:23.13  1:52.45  2:21.61  2:50.37  3:19.11  3:47.55
     4:16.02  4:44.25                                                      
  2 Evenson, Austin R         20 Georgetown-PV                  4:48.52  
       26.55    55.19  1:24.27  1:53.60  2:23.03  2:52.63  3:21.46  3:50.28
     4:19.39  4:48.52                                                      
  3 Romanov, Gregory W        21 Georgetown-PV                  4:54.31  
       27.61    57.85  1:27.54  1:57.29  2:27.04  2:56.52  3:26.08  3:55.97
     4:25.82  4:54.31                                                      
  4 Lawler, William           21 Georgetown-PV                  4:57.05  
       27.04    56.66  1:26.92  1:57.18  2:27.51  2:57.92  3:27.80  3:57.91
     4:27.60  4:57.05                                                      
  5 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                          5:06.27  
       27.64    57.95  1:28.48  1:59.33  2:30.49  3:01.82  3:33.24  4:04.81
     4:36.01  5:06.27                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Jamie          20 Georgetown-PV                 x5:08.04  
       28.70  1:00.18  1:31.83  2:03.20  2:34.63  3:06.35  3:36.82  4:07.16
     4:37.76  5:08.04                                                      
  7 Saunders, Ryan K          22 AU-PV                          5:11.61  
       27.92    58.53  1:29.86  2:01.50  2:33.07  3:04.94  3:36.86  4:08.68
     4:40.70  5:11.61                                                      
  8 Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                         x5:24.72  
       28.77  1:00.44  1:32.89  2:05.81  2:38.79  3:11.76  3:44.71  4:18.04
     4:51.81  5:24.72                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Melissa D         20 AU-PV                           274.80  
  2 Purks, Jen                   Georgetown-PV                   251.18  
  3 Schwartz, Cassandra          Georgetown-PV                   239.55  
  4 Jaklitch, Sarah              Georgetown-PV                   233.25  
  5 Cornman, Kate E           18 AU-PV                           173.10  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper-Vespa, Jared          Georgetown-PV                   280.28  
  2 Gerard, Kegan J           19 AU-PV                           240.23  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Rosemary A     21 Georgetown-PV                  2:31.24  
       34.76  1:14.00  1:52.88  2:31.24                                    
  2 Danchak, Alexis L         19 AU-PV                          2:31.47  
       34.61  1:13.35  1:52.39  2:31.47                                    
  3 Fulenwider, Allison F     21 Georgetown-PV                  2:31.97  
       35.30  1:14.20  1:53.54  2:31.97                                    
  4 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          2:33.03  
       34.60  1:12.95  1:52.47  2:33.03                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taffet, Charlie D         21 AU-PV                          2:10.69  
       29.86  1:03.12  1:36.20  2:10.69                                    
  2 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                          2:12.75  
       30.82  1:05.06  1:39.11  2:12.75                                    
  3 Kilgore, Christian        22 Georgetown-PV                  2:13.92  
       30.21  1:04.08  1:38.83  2:13.92                                    
  4 Cudahy, Sean Z            22 AU-PV                          2:16.75  
       31.89  1:06.51  1:41.71  2:16.75                                    
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          20 Georgetown-PV                  2:21.26  
       32.34  1:07.98  1:44.52  2:21.26                                    
  6 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                         x2:22.46  
       31.90  1:08.59  1:45.61  2:22.46                                    
  7 Gunn, Matthew M           20 Georgetown-PV                  2:38.78  
       34.03  1:13.62  1:56.15  2:38.78                                    
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                               1:40.49  
     1) Cammann, Emma C 18              2) Bader, Delaney M 19            
     3) Gaynor, Molly R 18              4) Fabbri, Erica 19               
       19.27    44.47  1:09.69  1:40.49                                    
  2 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:43.34  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 19            2) Wons, Olivia B 18              
     3) Cavano, Julianna L 18           4) Von Heeringen, Julia E 21      
       19.84    45.75  1:11.33  1:43.34                                    
  3 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:47.48  
     1) Lasche, Olivia G 19             2) Olesnyckyj, Lesia J 19         
     3) Scovel, Shannon M 18            4) Tinker, Victoria D 18          
       21.16    47.94  1:14.99  1:47.48                                    
  4 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                               1:47.84  
     1) Konkoly, Michelle A 21          2) Carter, Jillian N 20           
     3) DiNapoli, Kim 20                4) Christian, Rosemary A 21       
       21.23    47.69  1:14.52  1:47.84                                    
  5 American University Swimming-PV  'C'                        1:49.13  
     1) Liang, Ellie Z 19               2) Mentyka, Lena A 19             
     3) Hernandez-mejia, Karla L 19     4) Towe, Emma M 18                
       20.70    47.91  1:15.50  1:49.13                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                               1:26.47  
     1) Smigelski, Michael A 19         2) Chung, David 18                
     3) Leach, William T 18             4) Mandel, Matthew 22             
       21.90    43.14  1:04.82  1:26.47                                    
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                               1:28.81  
     1) Lawler, William 21              2) Wolff, Austin N 19             
     3) Ng, Michael 21                  4) Rohde, Cal C 20                
       22.47    45.21  1:06.87  1:28.81                                    
  3 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:31.17  
     1) Korth, Kilian R 18              2) Piombino, Philip B 20          
     3) Kell, Michael B 20              4) Rasnick, Dylan T 20            
       22.58    44.97  1:08.17  1:31.17                                    
  4 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:34.23  
     1) Zenere, Giorgio 19              2) Honig, Ross M 21               
     3) Cudahy, Sean Z 22               4) Jackson, Jakobi J 19           
       23.84    47.57  1:11.44  1:34.23