2014-15 Roster
Coaches 

NameEvent(s)ClassHometown/High School/Last College
anyanwu cristeenCristeen AnyanwuSprints1FRAlexandria, Va./Episcopal
burgess bobbieBobbie BurgessDistance3SOWest Lafayette, Ind./West Lafayette
chambers madelineMadeline ChambersDistance9GSRocky River, Ohio/Magnificat
coogan katrinaKatrina CooganMiddle Distance / Distance7SRExeter, N.H./Phillips Exeter Academy
cotton sarahSarah CottonDistance5JRMadison, Conn./Daniel Hand
davidner jennaJenna DavidnerDistance9GSSouth Easton, Mass./Oliver Ames
deloache beccaBecca DeLoacheMiddle Distance9GSCharlotte, N.C./Myers Park
donaghu piperPiper DonaghuMiddle Distance / Distance1FRPortland, Ore./Grant
eastman autumnAutumn EastmanMiddle Distance / Distance1FRHinesburg, Vt./Champlain Valley Union
englese natalieNatalie EngleseSprints7SRCranford, N.J./Cranford
hubbard jocelynJocelyn HubbardMiddle Distance5JRMarshfield, Mass./Marshfield/Northeastern
keenan emmaEmma KeenanMiddle Distance3SOGwynedd Valley, Pa./Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
keklak andreaAndrea KeklakMiddle Distance7SRSudbury, Mass./Lincoln-Sudbury/Princeton
king desereeDeseree KingSprints / Hurdles9GSOxon Hill, Md./Oxon Hill
knight jody-annJody-Ann KnightSprints1FRBentonville, Ark./Bentonville
kurgatt stefanieStefanie KurgattMiddle Distance3SOTallahassee, Fla./Maclay School
looker aletaAleta LookerMiddle Distance / Distance1FREllsworth, Maine/Ellsworth
maag annamarieAnnamarie MaagDistance7SRLake Oswego, Ore./Jesuit
martin heatherHeather MartinMiddle Distance5JRManlius, N.Y./Fayetteville-Manlius
mckeever ebonyEbony McKeeverSprints3SOSan Francisco, Calif./Sacred Heart Cathedral
nadel samanthaSamantha NadelMiddle Distance / Distance5JRGlen Head, N.Y./North Shore
neczypor hannahHannah NeczyporMiddle Distance / Distance7SRNorth Royalton, Ohio/North Royalton
nicholson-walker kundaliniKundalini Nicholson-WalkerJumps / Sprints1FRHilo, Hawaii/Hilo
nkenke mirabelMirabel NkenkeSprints5JROrange, N.J./Immaculate Conception
paul rachelRachel PaulMiddle Distance / Distance5JRFarmingville, N.Y./Sachem East
perez madelineMadeline PerezDistance1FRGlen Ellyn, Ill./Glenbard West
pierce haleyHaley PierceDistance5JRWilmington, Del./Tatnall School
robinson jasmineJasmine RobinsonSprints1FRTampa, Fla./Wharton
smith kelseyKelsey SmithMiddle Distance / Distance7SRExeter, N.H./Exeter
southerland sabrinaSabrina SoutherlandMiddle Distance3SONew York, N.Y./Benjamin N. Cardozo
stevens joannaJoanna StevensDistance9GSBlacksburg, Va./Blacksburg
walsh kristenKristen WalshMiddle Distance7SRStony Point, N.Y./North Rockland
weisner kennedyKennedy WeisnerMiddle Distance / Distance1FRSt. Mary's, Pa./Elk County Catholic

Coaches
Patrick Henner - Director, Men's & Women's Track & Field
Michael Smith - Head Women's Cross Country Coach/Assistant T&F Coach
Brandon Bonsey - Assistant Coach
Julie Culley - Assistant Coach

More Headlines
Top Videos
Schedules
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: Add to calendar
Saturday, Jan 10
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Father Diamond Invitational All Day
Saturday, Jan 17
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Penn State Relays All Day
Friday, Jan 30
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at National Invitational All Day
Saturday, Jan 31
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at National Invitational All Day
Friday, Feb 13
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Valentine Invitational All Day
Saturday, Feb 14
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Cross Country; Track & Field at Valentine Invitational All Day
Online Stores & Tickets
HOYAS
Official Store
Vivid Seats
Gameday Live

Follow us! @GeorgetownHoyas