Recap

Licensed to Fork Union Military Academy
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 06:43 PM
          Richmond's Fred Hardy Invitational - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014          
                       Robins Stadium, Fred Hardy Track                        
                              Richmond, Virginia                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 11.70  2007        Jessica Young                               
    Facility: F 11.70  2007        Jessica Young, Richmond                     
        Meet: M 11.70  2007        Jessica Young, Richmond                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown               12.00   0.3  1 
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers                  12.01   0.3  1 
  3 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni             12.06   0.3  1 
  4 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni             12.32   0.3  1 
  5 Francis, Janel               Richmond                 12.39   0.3  1 
  6 Peter, Carina                VCU                      12.60   0.4  2 
  7 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   12.63   0.4  2 
  8 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   12.65   0.3  1 
  9 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni             12.65   0.6  3 
 10 McCluskey, Jimmia            Temple                   12.66   0.6  3 
 11 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                   12.69   0.3  4 
 12 Mitchell, Courtney           Temple                   12.70   0.3  4 
 13 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                  12.75   0.6  3 
 14 Harris, Angela               Virginia Sta             12.77   0.4  2 
 15 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   12.79  -0.2  5 
 16 Brice, Daniaria              Virginia Uni             12.81   0.4  2 
 17 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac               12.87  -0.1  6 
 18 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  13.00   0.3  1 
 19 Klosterman, Laura            William and              13.02   0.3  4 
 20 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                      13.03   0.4  2 
 21 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                  13.04   0.6  3 
 22 Morris, Akia                 Una                      13.06   0.4  2 
 23 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   13.15   0.4  2 
 24 Joyce, Elisa                 Duquesne                 13.16   0.3  1 
 25 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             13.17   0.6  3 
 26 Garrison, Erika              William and              13.19   0.3  4 
 27 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven               13.30  -0.2  5 
 28 Doaty, Taylor                Georgetown               13.31   0.6  3 
 29 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             13.44  -0.2  5 
 30 McCarroll, Desiree           Concord                  13.46  -0.2  5 
 31 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond                 13.47   0.3  4 
 32 Brownlee, Simone             Temple                   13.54  -0.2  5 
 33 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               13.61   0.3  4 
 34 France, Dominique            Virginia Uni             13.63  -0.1  6 
 35 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta             13.67   0.6  3 
 36 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             13.70  -0.2  5 
 37 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill               13.72   0.3  4 
 38 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill               13.73  -0.1  6 
 39 Pratt, Kijana                Una                      13.76  -0.2  5 
 40 Szeto, Rachel                Temple                   13.78   0.3  4 
 41 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown               13.83   0.6  3 
 42 Grabill, Brittany            Quinnipiac               13.92  -0.1  6 
 43 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                   14.46  -0.2  5 
 44 Mack, Rachael                Concord                  14.46  -0.1  6 
 45 Baker, Kirstyn               Capital                  14.77  -0.1  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 23.50  2006        Jessica Young                               
    Facility: F 23.53  2005        Francena McCorory, Bethel                   
        Meet: M 23.83  3/31/2012   Samantha Edwards, Virginia Sta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers                  24.53  -0.4  1 
  2 Edwards, Samantha            Antigua                  24.91  -0.4  1 
  3 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni             25.35   0.5  3 
  4 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   25.39  -0.2  2 
  5 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                  25.51  -0.2  2 
  6 Rolle, Jessica               Concord                  25.58  -0.2  6 
  7 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 25.63  -0.4  1 
  8 Burgwin, Danae               California (             25.65  -0.1  4 
  9 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             25.77  -0.2  2 
 10 Prange, Caitlin              Capital                  25.84  -0.1  4 
 11 Valentine, Khadijah          Una                      25.86  -0.2  2 
 12 Fajuyigbe, Deborah           Richmond                 25.95  -0.4  1 
 13 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne                 26.10  -0.4  1 
 14 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                  26.11   0.5  3 
 15 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   26.16   0.5  3 
 16 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                  26.20   0.5  3 
 17 Watterson, Kim               Duquesne                 26.20  -0.2  5 
 17 Harris, Angela               Virginia Sta             26.20  -0.2  6 
 19 Joyce, Elisa                 Duquesne                 26.26  -0.2  5 
 20 McCluskey, Jimmia            Temple                   26.31  -0.2  2 
 21 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta             26.33   0.5  3 
 22 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 26.36  -0.3  7 
 23 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 26.40  -0.3  7 
 24 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                   26.49  -0.3  7 
 25 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                  26.51   0.5  3 
 26 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                   26.54  -0.2  2 
 27 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta             26.62  -0.4  1 
 28 Klosterman, Laura            William and              26.74  -0.1  4 
 29 Mitchell, Courtney           Temple                   26.78  -0.2  5 
 30 Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond                 26.86   0.2  8 
 31 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.93   0.5  3 
 32 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             26.94  -0.2  6 
 33 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                  27.03  -0.2  5 
 34 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni             27.07  -0.2  5 
 35 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                  27.08  -0.2  5 
 36 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 27.10  -0.3  7 
 37 Garrison, Erika              William and              27.12  -0.1  4 
 38 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               27.29   0.2  8 
 39 Prevoteau, Louise            Duquesne                 27.32  -0.1  4 
 40 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (             27.36  -0.1  9 
 41 Doaty, Taylor                Georgetown               27.43  -0.2  6 
 42 Willams, Sherrice            Concord                  27.45  -0.3  7 
 43 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 27.45   0.2  8 
 44 Morris, Akia                 Una                      27.46  -0.2  2 
 45 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven               27.49   0.2  8 
 46 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta             27.54  -0.2  6 
 47 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 27.59   0.2  8 
 48 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac               27.60  -0.2  6 
 49 Zinser, Corinne              Mary Washing             27.68  -0.1  9 
 50 Derse, Emily                 Mary Washing             27.68  -0.3 10 
 51 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                 27.79   0.2  8 
 52 McCarroll, Desiree           Concord                  27.86  -0.1  9 
 53 Szeto, Rachel                Temple                   27.93  -0.3  7 
 54 Caron, Alyson                Quinnipiac               28.00  -0.2  6 
 55 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             28.13  -0.3  7 
 56 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital                  28.14   0.2  8 
 57 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta             28.29  -0.2  5 
 58 Harrington, Claire           Mary Washing             28.34  -0.3 10 
 59 Simpson, Kandace             Virginia Uni             28.34  -0.2  6 
 60 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  28.39  -0.1  4 
 61 Emery, Olivia                Va. Military             28.54  -0.3 10 
 62 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             28.74   0.2  8 
 63 Rini, Sarah                  Capital                  29.12  -0.3 10 
 64 Morris, Donica               Virginia Sta             29.16  -0.1  9 
 65 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                   29.24  -0.1  9 
 66 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               29.33  -0.3 10 
 67 Flynn, Kaitlyn               Quinnipiac               29.44  -0.3 10 
 68 Dornbush, Shaylynn           Capital                  29.46  -0.4 11 
 69 Taylor, Rachel               Concord                  29.72  -0.4 11 
 70 Holzhauser, Danielle         Mary Washing             30.15  -0.3 10 
 71 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                  30.56  -0.1  9 
 72 Baker, Kirstyn               Capital                  31.81  -0.4 11 
 -- Crump, Victoria              Virginia Uni               DNF  -0.4 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      School: R 52.47  2007        Jessica Young                               
    Facility: F 51.74  3/30/2013   Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
        Meet: M 51.74  3/30/2013   Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Samantha            Antigua                  53.95   1 
  2 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                  55.99   1 
  3 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                  56.17   1 
  4 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg             56.65   1 
  5 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown               56.91   2 
  6 Anderson, Imoni              VCU                      56.99   2 
  7 Gregory, Jade                Richmond                 57.01   1 
  8 DeLoache, Becca              Georgetown               57.16   2 
  9 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               57.22   1 
 10 Famble, Alayna               Rutgers                  57.23   1 
 11 Martin, Heather              Georgetown               57.49   4 
 12 Brown, Qualitra              VCU                      57.66   4 
 13 Aduma, Niaimani              VCU                      57.70   3 
 14 Tito, Claire                 William and              57.70   2 
 15 Wright, Jazmine              VCU                      57.81   3 
 16 Fajuyigbe, Deborah           Richmond                 57.84   2 
 17 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 57.90   1 
 18 Krumholz, Brianna            VCU                      57.98   3 
 19 Polk, Amethyst               VCU                      58.42   4 
 20 Baker, Nia                   Quinnipiac               58.65   3 
 21 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown               58.99   2 
 22 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown               59.22   4 
 23 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta             59.31   4 
 24 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             59.45   2 
 25 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               59.46   3 
 26 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                   59.80   3 
 27 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac               59.87   3 
 28 Burgwin, Danae               California (             59.96   4 
 29 Prange, Caitlin              Capital                1:00.10   4 
 30 Timberlake, Sherrie          VCU                    1:00.32   6 
 31 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital                1:00.33   5 
 32 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg           1:00.64   6 
 33 Feliciano, Shelby            William and            1:00.72   3 
 34 Zinser, Corinne              Mary Washing           1:01.02   7 
 35 Hall, Allison                California (           1:01.09   6 
 36 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (           1:01.11   7 
 37 Lee, Iman                    VCU                    1:01.13   7 
 38 Reagan, Jordyn               California (           1:01.23   4 
 39 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta           1:01.43   5 
 40 Caron, Alyson                Quinnipiac             1:01.51   5 
 41 Cadeau, Christeline          Virginia Sta           1:01.54   5 
 42 Tigani, Elise                Fordham                1:01.56   5 
 43 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:01.64   7 
 44 Meier, Carolyn               Shippensburg           1:01.65   6 
 45 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni           1:01.67   2 
 46 Willams, Sherrice            Concord                1:02.01   7 
 47 Freeman, Hayley              Va. Military           1:02.28   6 
 48 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven             1:02.29   6 
 49 Gutierrez, Maggie            William and            1:02.51   5 
 50 Church, Michelle             Va. Military           1:02.86   8 
 51 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:02.88   5 
 52 Derse, Emily                 Mary Washing           1:03.32   8 
 53 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven             1:03.34   8 
 54 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               1:03.39   7 
 55 Rini, Sarah                  Capital                1:03.52   9 
 56 Harrington, Claire           Mary Washing           1:03.85   8 
 57 Ellis, Raven                 Rutgers                1:04.12   7 
 58 Dornbush, Shaylynn           Capital                1:04.72   9 
 59 Morris, Donica               Virginia Sta           1:04.77   8 
 60 Taylor, Toni                 VCU                    1:04.84   6 
 61 Katz, Sarah                  William and            1:05.10   5 
 62 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             1:05.33   8 
 63 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                1:06.33   9 
 64 Cancio-Bello, Alexandra      William and            1:06.43   8 
 65 Pratt, Kijana                Una                    1:06.68   8 
 66 Miller, Rene                 Concord                1:08.44   9 
 67 Holzhauser, Danielle         Mary Washing           1:08.45   9 
 68 Jackson, Ieisha              California (           1:08.57   7 
 69 Taylor, Rachel               Concord                1:08.64   9 
 70 Rus, Rachel                  Capital                1:08.99   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 2:04.40  1981        Josephine White                           
    Facility: F 2:07.38  2005        Sarah Bowman, Fauquier                    
        Meet: M 2:08.05  2007        Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           2:13.35  
  2 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 2:13.56  
  3 Rolle, Hughnique             Virginia Sta           2:14.25  
  4 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:15.45  
  5 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                2:17.18  
  6 Hill, Summer                 California (           2:17.19  
  7 Marquard, Abbie              Duquesne               2:17.43  
  8 Heaney, Shanna               Fordham                2:18.58  
  9 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 2:19.19  
 10 Graber, Emily                Richmond               2:19.22  
 11 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:20.31  
 12 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 2:20.50  
 13 Gilliam, Hannah              Duquesne               2:20.51  
 14 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill             2:21.07  
 15 Vannoy, Kathryn              William and            2:21.19  
 16 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta           2:22.36  
 17 Hartz, Angela                Duquesne               2:22.78  
 18 Bain, Diane                  Fordham                2:23.14  
 19 Greba, Autumn                Duquesne               2:23.49  
 20 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers                2:23.56  
 21 Vivinetto, Christina         Fordham                2:23.64  
 22 Braney, Lauren               Mary Washing           2:23.87  
 23 Davis Timothy, Michelle      Temple                 2:24.37  
 24 Bridges, Shannon             California (           2:24.59  
 25 Kibathi, Laura               Shippensburg           2:24.64  
 26 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven             2:25.28  
 27 Picard, Rachel               Fordham                2:25.28  
 28 Eaves, Niema                 VCU                    2:25.29  
 29 Flynn, Rachel                Temple                 2:25.46  
 30 Wilson, Brietta              Wagner                 2:25.56  
 31 Sorenson, Kerry              Fordham                2:25.85  
 32 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:25.87  
 33 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:26.08  
 34 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 2:26.32  
 35 Dickinson, Hannah            Va. Military           2:26.49  
 36 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven             2:26.90  
 37 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven             2:27.18  
 38 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg           2:27.49  
 39 Western, Molly               Va. Military           2:28.42  
 40 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond               2:28.73  
 41 Spector, Victoria            Wagner                 2:29.13  
 42 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           2:29.64  
 43 Simcoke, Amber               California (           2:29.96  
 44 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill             2:30.00  
 45 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill             2:31.09  
 46 Wolf, Heather                Wagner                 2:31.21  
 47 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac             2:31.34  
 48 Marsala, Emily               Wagner                 2:31.95  
 49 Chaplen, Cameron             Quinnipiac             2:32.84  
 50 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill             2:33.18  
 51 Katz, Sarah                  William and            2:33.30  
 52 Schichtel, Natalie           Duquesne               2:33.36  
 53 Patterson, Amanda            Mary Washing           2:33.43  
 54 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                 2:33.66  
 55 Brackett, Gabby              Shippensburg           2:33.99  
 56 Armstrong, Courtney          Quinnipiac             2:34.42  
 57 Hammerton, Kaitlynn          Quinnipiac             2:35.62  
 58 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner                 2:36.37  
 59 Bell, Nicole                 Wagner                 2:36.75  
 60 Russell, Kelly               Va. Military           2:37.03  
 61 Ross, Alaina                 California (           2:37.06  
 62 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           2:37.59  
 63 Mitchell, Shalonda           Una                    2:38.11  
 64 Cassidy, Tara-Rose           Quinnipiac             2:39.45  
 65 Small, Jasmine               Temple                 2:42.17  
 66 Miller, Rene                 Concord                2:46.73  
 67 Rayla, Kelsey                Quinnipiac             2:55.89  
 68 Northrup, Kali               Concord                3:00.41  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 4:19.36  2011        Amy Van Alstine                           
    Facility: F 4:22.70  3/30/2012   Rena Chesser, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4:22.70  3/30/2012   Rena Chesser, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown             4:30.05  
  2 DeLoache, Becca              Georgetown             4:30.32  
  3 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown             4:30.39  
  4 Smith, Kelsey                Georgetown             4:30.42  
  5 Pierce, Haley                Georgetown             4:30.98  
  6 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                4:34.78  
  7 Hill, Summer                 California (           4:35.00  
  8 Martin, Heather              Georgetown             4:35.42  
  9 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:37.53  
 10 Rolle, Hughnique             Virginia Sta           4:40.67  
 11 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           4:41.33  
 12 Mitchell, Shalonda           Una                    4:41.46  
 13 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 4:41.46  
 14 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             4:42.61  
 15 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 4:42.76  
 16 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 4:43.70  
 17 Clagett, Heather             William and            4:44.49  
 18 Harding, Olivia              William and            4:45.84  
 19 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                4:46.48  
 20 Vivinetto, Christina         Fordham                4:46.70  
 21 Moretz, Clare                Richmond               4:46.95  
 22 Graber, Emily                Richmond               4:47.36  
 23 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             4:47.64  
 24 Krumholz, Brianna            VCU                    4:48.45  
 25 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown             4:48.84  
 26 Bailey, Kelly                Richmond               4:49.26  
 27 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 4:49.28  
 28 Ledgett, McCall              William and            4:50.54  
 29 Dickinson, Hannah            Va. Military           4:50.73  
 30 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac             4:51.69  
 31 Braney, Lauren               Mary Washing           4:51.78  
 32 Greba, Autumn                Duquesne               4:52.36  
 33 Hammer, Felicia              William and            4:52.45  
 34 Dyke, Emily                  VCU                    4:53.37  
 35 Bedard, Kaitlyn              Rutgers                4:54.13  
 36 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill             4:54.34  
 37 Picard, Rachel               Fordham                4:55.11  
 38 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           4:55.19  
 39 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               4:55.27  
 40 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           4:55.68  
 41 Wolf, Heather                Wagner                 4:55.97  
 42 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac             4:56.48  
 43 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac             4:56.78  
 44 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill             4:57.62  
 45 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill             4:57.92  
 46 Smyth, Trinity               Mary Washing           4:58.17  
 47 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 4:58.55  
 48 Donnelly, Christine          Quinnipiac             4:59.65  
 49 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           4:59.94  
 50 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven             5:00.91  
 51 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac             5:01.12  
 52 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             5:01.63  
 53 Spector, Victoria            Wagner                 5:02.46  
 54 Katzgrau, Kim                Kutztown               5:05.06  
 55 Calazans, Maria              Rutgers                5:05.89  
 56 Wilson, Brietta              Wagner                 5:07.21  
 57 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill             5:07.27  
 58 Brackett, Gabby              Shippensburg           5:08.98  
 59 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord                5:10.60  
 60 Bell, Nicole                 Wagner                 5:11.33  
 61 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             5:11.44  
 62 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers                5:11.96  
 63 Johnson, Emma                Quinnipiac             5:15.82  
 64 Hammerton, Kaitlynn          Quinnipiac             5:17.03  
 65 Russell, Kelly               Va. Military           5:17.80  
 66 Cicitta, Nisa                Rutgers                5:18.62  
 67 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner                 5:20.00  
 68 Piekarski, Gracie            Longwood               5:20.65  
 69 Marsala, Emily               Wagner                 5:21.07  
 70 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill             5:21.24  
 71 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           5:22.39  
 72 Sanson, Lindsey              Concord                5:24.88  
 73 Malloy, Kelly                Quinnipiac             5:27.20  
 74 Armstrong, Courtney          Quinnipiac             5:29.06  
 75 Cassidy, Tara-Rose           Quinnipiac             5:42.59  
 -- Rayla, Kelsey                Quinnipiac                 DNF  
 -- Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 9:29.54  2011        Amy VanAlstine                            
    Facility: F 9:29.54  2011        Amy VanAlstine, Richmond                  
        Meet: M 9:29.54  2011        Amy VanAlstine, Richmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgess, Bobbie              Georgetown            10:03.89  
  2 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac            10:12.59  
  3 Davidner, Jenna              Georgetown            10:15.98  
  4 Roche, Brianne               Fordham               10:25.10  
  5 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta          10:26.57  
  6 Conlon, Beth                 Georgetown            10:29.16  
  7 Briales, Ariel               VCU                   10:30.25  
  8 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            10:33.09  
  9 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac            10:40.51  
 10 Dyke, Emily                  VCU                   10:43.41  
 11 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven            10:45.99  
 12 Carle, Ashley                Quinnipiac            11:15.42  
 13 Sauder, Gretchen             Capital               11:16.34  
 14 Waight, Abby                 Quinnipiac            11:17.74  
 15 Ketchum, Kristina            Quinnipiac            11:22.21  
 16 McNicholl, Caitlin           VCU                   11:47.65  
 17 Corrigan, Alexandra          Capital               11:53.94  
 18 Cardoso, Kylie               Quinnipiac            12:17.21  
 -- Bailey, Kelly                Richmond                   DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 16:06.15  2011        Amy VanAlstine                           
    Facility: F 17:07.94  2005        Amanda Russell, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 17:07.94  2005        Amanda Russell, Richmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delsignore, Jenny            Duquesne              17:26.68  
  2 Young, Natalie               Mary Washing          17:43.78  
  3 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               17:49.42  
  4 Parsons, Molly               Richmond              17:56.67  
  5 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg          17:58.93  
  6 Glockenmeier, Sarah          Fordham               18:07.28  
  7 Green, Liz                   Mary Washing          18:13.07  
  8 Britton, Danielle            Temple                18:14.89  
  9 Wittich, Maddie              Richmond              18:24.31  
 10 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers               18:34.55  
 11 Marella, Allison             Shippensburg          18:34.69  
 12 Bottalico, Ariana            Fordham               18:39.78  
 13 Papacostas, Maria            Temple                18:51.74  
 14 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers               19:16.73  
 15 Autore, Claudia              Mary Washing          19:23.26  
 16 Sauder, Gretchen             Capital               19:28.14  
 17 Grose, Allison               Lock Haven            19:44.48  
 18 McNicholl, Caitlin           VCU                   20:27.73  
 19 Corrigan, Alexandra          Capital               20:40.19  
 20 Drake, Elisabeth             Longwood              20:48.66  
 21 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill            21:03.69  
 22 Brown, Kiersten              Temple                21:12.02  
 23 Valdez, Ana                  VCU                   21:44.11  
 24 Sacks, Hanna                 Longwood              23:16.04  
 -- Schneider, Megan             Temple                     DNF  
 -- Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Augustyn, Janie              Temple                     DNF  
 -- Mathis, Andrea               Temple                     DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 34:50.43  2011        Julie Rechel                             
    Facility: F 37:46.81  2005        Suzette Bossart, Pittsburgh              
        Meet: M 37:46.81  2005        Suzette Bossart, Pittsburgh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill            36:44.61M 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
      School: R 14.41  2004        Ashley Bell                                 
    Facility: F 13.33  3/30/2013   Yvette Lewis, Brooks                        
        Meet: M 13.33  3/30/2013   Yvette Lewis, Brooks                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne                 14.63   0.2  1 
  2 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond                 14.93   0.6  2 
  3 Stroman, Alexis              VCU                      15.05   0.2  1 
  4 Brownlee, Simone             Temple                   15.07   0.6  2 
  5 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                   15.13   0.2  4 
  6 Prevoteau, Louise            Duquesne                 15.15   0.2  1 
  7 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill               15.21   0.6  2 
  8 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                      15.42   0.2  1 
  9 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 15.51   0.6  2 
 10 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             15.56   0.6  2 
 11 Doaty, Taylor                Georgetown               15.65   0.2  1 
 12 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               15.73   0.3  3 
 13 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                  15.85   0.6  2 
 14 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  15.85   0.2  1 
 15 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             15.92   0.2  5 
 16 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 16.03   0.3  3 
 17 Cook, Sarah                  California (             16.07   0.3  3 
 18 Young, Amber                 Richmond                 16.10   0.6  2 
 19 Jacques, Sydnee              Temple                   16.17   0.6  2 
 20 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond                 16.36   0.3  3 
 21 Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne                 16.54   0.3  3 
 22 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               16.70   0.3  3 
 23 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.71   0.2  4 
 24 Mayo, Johvonna               Temple                   16.80   0.2  4 
 25 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven               16.90   0.2  4 
 26 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta             16.90   0.2  1 
 27 Bayer, Natalie               Capital                  16.97   0.2  4 
 28 Holzhauser, Danielle         Mary Washing             17.14   0.2  4 
 29 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill               17.19   0.2  4 
 30 Scanlon, Erin                California (             17.43   0.3  3 
 31 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown               17.80   0.2  1 
 32 Chapman, Simone              Temple                   18.98   0.2  4 
 33 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                   19.01   0.2  5 
 -- Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond                    DQ   0.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      School: R 1:02.17  2013        Amber Young                               
    Facility: F   58.59  3/30/2012   Jernail Hayes, Quick Stars                
        Meet: M   58.59  3/30/2012   Jernail Hayes, Quick Stars                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Brooks                   58.95R  1 
  2 King, Deseree                Georgetown             1:01.15R  1 
  3 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                    1:01.37R  1 
  4 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta           1:02.60   1 
  5 Young, Amber                 Richmond               1:03.22   2 
  6 Wright, Jazmine              VCU                    1:03.59   2 
  7 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                1:04.23   1 
  8 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg           1:05.09   2 
  9 Biagi, Brittany              William and            1:05.39   2 
 10 McSurdy, Kaitlyn             Temple                 1:05.53   2 
 11 Cadeau, Christeline          Virginia Sta           1:05.62   2 
 12 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             1:06.05   3 
 13 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:06.42   2 
 14 Llerandi, Grayson            William and            1:06.43   3 
 15 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                1:06.57   1 
 16 Brukalo, Breanna             William and            1:06.89   4 
 17 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:07.07   1 
 18 Reagan, Jordyn               California (           1:07.14   2 
 19 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               1:07.34   4 
 20 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:07.47   4 
 21 Freeman, Hayley              Va. Military           1:07.55   3 
 22 Craib, Savannah              William and            1:07.65   3 
 23 Ellis, Raven                 Rutgers                1:07.78   3 
 24 Zinser, Corinne              Mary Washing           1:07.93   3 
 25 Bayer, Natalie               Capital                1:08.33   5 
 26 Cook, Sarah                  California (           1:09.52   4 
 27 Timberlake, Sherrie          VCU                    1:10.23   3 
 28 Scanlon, Erin                California (           1:11.53   4 
 29 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             1:11.60   4 
 30 Taylor, Toni                 VCU                    1:12.13   3 
 31 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               1:12.39   4 
 32 Wentz, Samantha              Capital                1:24.54   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      School: R 10:02.94  2011        Nicol Traynor                            
    Facility: F 10:55.60  3/28/2008   Betsy Graney, William & Mary             
        Meet: M 10:55.60  3/28/2008   Betsy Graney, William & Mary             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tevnan, Brianna              Fordham               11:00.89  
  2 Schinski, Liz                Richmond              11:10.23  
  3 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac            11:13.92  
  4 Briales, Ariel               VCU                   11:20.19  
  5 Friend, Julie                California (          11:25.79  
  6 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill            11:29.80  
  7 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            11:42.80  
  8 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg          11:47.02  
  9 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill            11:52.01  
 10 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown              12:05.91  
 11 Chaplen, Cameron             Quinnipiac            12:09.75  
 12 Park, Samantha               Mary Washing          12:23.90  
 13 Carroll, Bethany             Concord               13:08.63  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 46.14  2007        Hawkins, Major, Cottle, Young               
    Facility: F 46.08  2005        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                      
                       Stephens,Lyles,Calhoun,Calhoun                    
        Meet: M 46.08  2005        Pittsburgh                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                              45.94F  1 
     1) Hilaire-Lee, Verna              2) Ewing, Jessica                 
     3) Stroman, Alexis                 4) Porter, Kiara                  
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                   47.05   1 
     1) Jones, C'Evon                   2) Robinson, G'Ana                
     3) Porter, Johniqua                4) Brice, Daniaria                
  3 Temple  'A'                                           47.39   1 
     1) Davis, Demeshia                 2) McCluskey, Jimmia              
     3) Mitchell, Courtney              4) St. Fleur, Bionca              
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                         49.45   1 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Van Zant, Allison              
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Mizansky, Valerie              
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                         49.92   1 
     1) Coates, Caleigh                 2) Distasio, Destiny              
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) Boldosser, Nicole              
  6 Wagner  'A'                                           51.10   2 
     1) Jones, Imani                    2) Macchirole, Kayleigh           
     3) Pereira, Emily                  4) Jensen, Samantha               
  7 Temple  'B'                                           51.57   2 
     1) Brownlee, Simone                2) Jacques, Sydnee                
     3) Chapman, Simone                 4) Mayo, Johvonna                 
  8 Capital  'A'                                          53.67   2 
     1) Prange, Caitlin                 2) Tulloss, Caitlyn               
     3) Bayer, Natalie                  4) Dornbush, Shaylynn             
  9 Virginia Union  'B'                                   57.80   1 
     1) Barrett, Shahadah               2) Cameron, Olivia                
     3) Crump, Victoria                 4) Scott, Angel                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 3:48.71  2013        Gregory,Allen,McGonigle,Young             
    Facility: F 3:42.55  2007        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         McCoy, Friday, Hayes, Martin                      
        Meet: M 3:42.55  2007        Seton Hall                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:50.77   1 
     1) King, Deseree                   2) Kimbers, Amanda                
     3) Cox, Chelsea                    4) DeLoache, Becca                
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            3:51.11   1 
     1) Ewing, Jessica                  2) Krumholz, Brianna              
     3) Wright, Jazmine                 4) Porter, Kiara                  
  3 Vcu  'B'                                            3:52.73   1 
     1) Aduma, Niaimani                 2) Polk, Amethyst                 
     3) Smith, De'Nisha                 4) Anderson, Imoni                
  4 Temple  'A'                                         3:52.93   1 
     1) Coleman, Hollis                 2) Davis Timothy, Michelle        
     3) McSurdy, Kaitlyn                4) Davis, Demeshia                
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:56.19   2 
     1) Bain, Diane                     2) Foggia, Amanda                 
     3) Kilroy, Emma                    4) Picard, Rachel                 
  6 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:57.24   1 
     1) Fells, Briana                   2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Clemons, Monique                4) Lundy, Megan                   
  7 Duquesne  'A'                                       4:02.15   3 
     1) Joyce, Elisa                    2) O'Connell, Abby                
     3) Simone, Anna                    4) Watterson, Kim                 
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:03.89   2 
     1) Boldosser, Nicole               2) Evans, Bria                    
     3) Nice, Brandy                    4) Dangerfield, Evan              
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:04.27   3 
     1) Szewczak, Samantha              2) Green, Wynnie                  
     3) Shawver, Erika                  4) Ball, Jordan                   
 10 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:04.38   2 
     1) Reagan, Jordyn                  2) Burgwin, Danae                 
     3) Hall, Allison                   4) Scanlon, Erin                  
 11 Vcu  'C'                                            4:04.81   2 
     1) Brown, Qualitra                 2) Stroman, Alexis                
     3) Timberlake, Sherrie             4) Hilaire-Lee, Verna             
 12 Temple  'B'                                         4:12.27   3 
     1) LaRoche, Kiersten               2) St. Fleur, Bionca              
     3) Jacques, Sydnee                 4) Janneh, Jamila                 
 13 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:13.50   3 
     1) Woodridge, Jade                 2) Bracken, Jenna                 
     3) McMillian, Nichelle             4) Cala, Megan                    
 14 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:13.84   2 
     1) Cadeau, Christeline             2) Thomas, Deanna                 
     3) Harris, Angela                  4) Lewis, Shannon                 
 15 Capital  'A'                                        4:18.48   3 
     1) Prange, Caitlin                 2) Tulloss, Caitlyn               
     3) Dornbush, Shaylynn              4) Bayer, Natalie                 
 16 Fordham  'B'                                        4:19.34   4 
     1) Bottalico, Ariana               2) Glockenmeier, Sarah            
     3) Heaney, Shanna                  4) Higgins, Melissa               
 17 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:21.62   4 
     1) Cook, Sarah                     2) Ross, Alaina                   
     3) Stevenson, Jasmine              4) Senko, Carly                   
 18 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         4:24.47   3 
     1) Freeman, Hayley                 2) Western, Molly                 
     3) Church, Michelle                4) Emery, Olivia                  
 -- Virginia Union  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Brice, Daniaria                 2) Robinson, Brinae               
     3) Robinson, G'Ana                 4) Woods, S'Kaylah                
 -- Wagner  'B'                                             DNF   3 
     1) Bivona, Alexis                  2) Lauro, Samantha                
     3) Kirk, Cameo                     4) Marsala, Emily                 
 -- Georgetown  'B'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Dasilva, Shanique               2) Walsh, Kristen                 
     3) Martin, Heather                 4) Doaty, Taylor                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      School: R 9:00.00  1982        Mullett,Hendricks,Spillman,White          
    Facility: F 8:58.87  3/28/2008   William & Mary, William & Mary            
                         E Anderson, A Lewis, K McElroy, M Burns           
        Meet: M 8:58.87  3/28/2008   William & Mary, William & Mary            
                         E Anderson, A Lewis, K McElroy, M Burns           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:28.07  
     1) Savage, Chelsea                 2) Petrie, Katy                   
     3) Zielinski, Valerie              4) Morelli, Rachel                
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        9:35.41  
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn                 2) Payenski, Allison              
     3) Miller, Ellen                   4) Leeke, Rachel                  
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:43.33  
     1) Gilliam, Hannah                 2) Greba, Autumn                  
     3) Marquard, Abbie                 4) Hartz, Angela                  
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       9:51.35  
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) McNally, Frances               
     3) Katzgrau, Kim                   4) Huber, Jessie                  
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                     9:54.40  
     1) Craig, Erin                     2) Shields, Elena                 
     3) Kravitz, Katie                  4) Stapleton, Emiley              
  6 California (Pa.)  'A'                               9:59.62  
     1) Bridges, Shannon                2) Hall, Allison                  
     3) Simcoke, Amber                  4) Kubica, Julia                  
  7 Shippensburg  'B'                                  10:14.78  
     1) Huffman, Erika                  2) Norton, Casey                  
     3) Reis, Patricia                  4) Schlusser, April               
  8 Seton Hill  'A'                                    10:20.51  
     1) Schott, Leah                    2) Presutti, Brianna              
     3) Weinreber, Megan                4) Cala, Megan                    
  9 Concord  'A'                                       11:00.72  
     1) Ruiz, Vivian                    2) Sanson, Lindsey                
     3) Carroll, Bethany                4) Northrup, Kali                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
      School: R 1.70m  2008        Megan Ney                                   
    Facility: F 1.70m  3/30/2012   Erin Flick, Shippensburg                    
        Meet: M 1.70m  3/30/2012   Erin Flick, Shippensburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.70mR 
  2 Solomon, Christina           VCU                      1.65m  
  3 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                  J1.65m  
  4 Simpson, Megan               VCU                      1.55m  
  5 Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord                 J1.55m  
  6 Craib, Savannah              William and              1.50m  
  7 Sanders, Allorie             Virginia Uni            J1.50m  
  8 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond                J1.50m  
  9 Flynn, Kaitlyn               Quinnipiac               1.45m  
 10 Timko, Sarah                 Richmond                J1.45m  
 11 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni             1.40m  
 11 Kirkland, Cherdae            Virginia Uni             1.40m  
 -- Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                      NH  
 -- Meyer, Meredith              William and                 NH  
 -- Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      School: R 3.45m  2012        Grace Gibson                                
    Facility: F 3.86m  3/28/2008   Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
        Meet: M 3.86m  3/28/2008   Nicole Kazuba, William & Mary               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.50mR 
  2 Schement, Sonya              Rutgers                 J3.50mR 
  3 Collins, Kate                Va. Military            J3.50mR 
  4 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.35m  
  5 Harrington, Claire           Mary Washing            J3.35m  
  5 Distasio, Destiny            Kutztown                J3.35m  
  7 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                J3.35m  
  8 McDowell, Colleen            Rutgers                 J3.35m  
  9 Smith, Kitty                 Capital                  3.20m  
  9 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.20m  
  9 Lyle, Jordan                 Capital                  3.20m  
  9 Gill, Jess                   Shippensburg             3.20m  
  9 Davison, Toni                Seton Hill               3.20m  
 14 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven               2.90m  
 14 Harding, Nicole              Va. Military             2.90m  
 14 Dikun, Elissa                Wagner                   2.90m  
 14 Dutton, Justine              VCU                      2.90m  
 18 Szeto, Rachel                Temple                   2.75m  
 18 Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg             2.75m  
 18 Titus, Courtney              Wagner                   2.75m  
 -- Grupp, Kelsey                VCU                         NH  
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 6.12m  2001        Julee Wilson                                
    Facility: F 6.07m  3/31/2012   Tacquaya Tobias, Duquesne                   
        Meet: M 6.07m  3/31/2012   Tacquaya Tobias, Duquesne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Francis, Janel               Richmond                 5.71m  +0.0 
  2 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg             5.45m   0.2 
  3 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.38m  +0.0 
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   5.36m  +0.0 
  5 Thatcher, Amanda             Richmond                 5.35m  +0.0 
  6 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                      5.33m  +0.0 
  7 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta             5.32m  +0.0 
  8 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill               5.23m  +0.0 
  9 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 5.20m  +0.0 
 10 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg             5.15m  +0.0 
 11 Senko, Carly                 California (             5.11m  +0.0 
 11 Peter, Carina                VCU                      5.11m  +0.0 
 13 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 5.03m  +0.0 
 14 O'Toole, Ann                 Richmond                 4.90m  +0.0 
 15 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             4.87m  +0.0 
 16 Sheppard, Shakiya            VCU                      4.86m  +0.0 
 17 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (             4.76m  +0.0 
 18 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven               4.70m  +0.0 
 19 Andrews, Drew                Rutgers                  4.62m  +0.0 
 20 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.54m  +0.0 
 21 Watkins, Jordan              Mary Washing             4.50m  +0.0 
 22 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             4.44m  +0.0 
 23 Grabill, Brittany            Quinnipiac               4.39m  +0.0 
 24 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               4.36m   0.5 
 25 Mayo, Johvonna               Temple                   4.33m  +0.0 
 26 Hanayik, Monique             Capital                  4.18m  +0.0 
 -- Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                      ND   NWI 
 -- Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill                  ND   NWI 
 -- Philbrick, Susannah          William and                 ND   NWI 
 -- Szeto, Rachel                Temple                      ND   NWI 
 -- Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                    ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 12.02m  2010        Megan Ney                                  
    Facility: F 13.41m  3/29/2013   Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
        Meet: M 13.41m  3/29/2013   Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                  12.30mR -0.1 
  2 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta            12.01m   0.6 
  3 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  11.37m   0.6 
  4 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill              11.35m   1.9 
  5 Peter, Carina                VCU                     11.32m   0.6 
  6 Sheppard, Shakiya            VCU                     11.16m  -0.5 
  7 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill              11.10m   1.5 
  8 Philbrick, Susannah          William and             11.00m   0.7 
  9 Jacques, Sydnee              Temple                  10.93m  +0.0 
 10 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill              10.71m  +0.0 
 11 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg            10.59m   0.9 
 12 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                10.42m   0.3 
 13 Chapman, Simone              Temple                  10.20m  -0.5 
 14 Crawley, Briana              VCU                     10.19m  +0.0 
 15 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                10.18m   2.1 
 16 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                     10.08m   1.1 
 17 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (             9.95m   0.8 
 18 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             9.87m   1.6 
 -- Alexander, Ayanna            Una                         ND   NWI 
 -- Hanayik, Monique             Capital                     ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                     ND   NWI 
 -- Senko, Carly                 California (                ND   NWI 
 -- Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      School: R 14.21m  2007        Kristin Crawford                           
    Facility: F 16.29m  3/29/2013   Nadia Alexander, QuickStars                
        Meet: M 16.29m  3/29/2013   Nadia Alexander, QuickStars                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo               Temple                  14.64mR 
  2 Evans, Rochelle              William and             14.09m  
  3 Reives, Renee                Va. Military            13.63m  
  4 Archie-Walker, Judea         Una                     13.06m  
  5 Ratchford, Briana            VCU                     12.96m  
  6 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg            12.46m  
  7 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              12.38m  
  8 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                12.31m  
  9 Falls, Cheyenne              Mary Washing            12.16m  
 10 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital                 12.08m  
 11 Cockerille, Taylor           Mary Washing            12.00m  
 12 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  11.44m  
 13 Turner, Sheree               Mary Washing            11.34m  
 13 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown                11.34m  
 15 Nicholson, Lynda             Virginia Sta            11.06m  
 16 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                11.04m  
 17 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            10.78m  
 18 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta            10.56m  
 19 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven              10.42m  
 20 Turner, Te'Querra            California (            10.32m  
 21 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 10.00m  
 22 Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta             9.77m  
 23 Johnston, Elizabeth          Va. Military             9.56m  
 24 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill               9.23m  
 25 McGonigle, Alena             Richmond                 9.03m  
 26 Miller, Rene                 Concord                  8.94m  
 27 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven               8.93m  
 28 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                  8.50m  
 -- Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                    ND  
 -- Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                    ND  
 -- Avery, Ellana                Va. Military                ND  
 -- Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg                ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
      School: R 57.03m  2012        Meaghan McGovern                           
    Facility: F 50.47m  2005        Billie Jo Grant, Virginia                  
        Meet: M 50.47m  2005        Billie Jo Grant, Virginia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     48.43m  
  2 Britton, Margo               Temple                  45.32m  
  3 Adams, Ashley                Duquesne                43.67m  
  4 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                42.73m  
  5 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            40.42m  
  6 Stones, Zhane                Wagner                  36.93m  
  7 Evans, Rochelle              William and             36.85m  
  8 Johnston, Katie              William and             36.78m  
  9 Cockerille, Taylor           Mary Washing            35.26m  
 10 Turner, Sheree               Mary Washing            34.69m  
 11 Reives, Renee                Va. Military            34.63m  
 12 Johnston, Elizabeth          Va. Military            34.58m  
 13 Edwards, Logan               Va. Military            33.95m  
 14 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital                 33.60m  
 15 Pullen, Alexyus              Virginia Sta            33.37m  
 16 Baker, Elysa                 Mary Washing            33.13m  
 17 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                31.48m  
 18 Lewis, Johnee                Virginia Sta            30.62m  
 19 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                29.65m  
 20 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg            29.37m  
 21 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven              29.01m  
 22 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill              28.65m  
 23 Andino, Mary                 William and             28.43m  
 24 Lusignolo, Rebecca           Capital                 28.40m  
 25 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                28.33m  
 26 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              27.96m  
 27 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 27.58m  
 28 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            27.16m  
 29 Thurber, Carliyonna          Kutztown                27.01m  
 29 Roberts, Jada                VCU                     27.01m  
 31 Long, Jennifer               Capital                 25.65m  
 32 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven              23.79m  
 33 Banks, Ashleigh              VCU                     23.68m  
 34 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                 22.85m  
 35 Turner, Te'Querra            California (            21.50m  
 -- McGonigle, Alena             Richmond                    ND  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
      School: R 56.41m  2007        Beth Crocus                                
    Facility: F 54.23m  3/30/2012   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 54.23m  3/30/2012   Meaghan McGovern, Richmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     49.09m  
  2 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                46.22m  
  3 Edwards, Logan               Va. Military            45.76m  
  4 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                44.60m  
  5 Evans, Rochelle              William and             44.08m  
  6 Challis, Erin                William and             42.60m  
  7 Long, Jennifer               Capital                 42.53m  
  8 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            41.57m  
  9 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              40.74m  
 10 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg            40.19m  
 11 Turner, Sheree               Mary Washing            39.42m  
 12 Adams, Ashley                Duquesne                39.22m  
 13 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              39.10m  
 14 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill              39.05m  
 15 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                38.31m  
 16 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            37.92m  
 17 Depaola, Alyse               Duquesne                37.56m  
 18 Sing, Rachel                 Va. Military            37.47m  
 19 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              37.44m  
 20 Connelly, Aimee              Capital                 37.42m  
 21 Baker, Elysa                 Mary Washing            35.39m  
 22 Roberts, Jada                VCU                     35.25m  
 23 Gentry, Julianne             VCU                     33.67m  
 24 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 32.87m  
 25 Lusignolo, Rebecca           Capital                 32.44m  
 26 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill              31.71m  
 27 Cockerille, Taylor           Mary Washing            28.73m  
 28 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                28.28m  
 29 Turner, Te'Querra            California (            26.43m  
 30 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                 21.78m  
 -- Britton, Margo               Temple                      ND  
 -- Stones, Zhane                Wagner                      ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
      School: R 48.08m  2011        Heather Roush                              
    Facility: F 48.08m  2011        Heather Roush, Richmond                    
        Meet: M 48.08m  2011        Heather Roush, Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanner, Mallory              Seton Hill              39.81m  
  2 Santos, Dyhana               Shippensburg            38.54m  
  3 Franzosa, Julia              Duquesne                37.45m  
  4 Johnston, Katie              William and             36.49m  
  5 Slagus, Jessica              Seton Hill              36.27m  
  6 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            36.04m  
  7 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            35.33m  
  8 Sing, Rachel                 Va. Military            34.02m  
  9 Gellert, Anna Rose           William and             33.49m  
 10 Boyer, Courtney              Lock Haven              33.36m  
 11 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                33.08m  
 12 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven              32.47m  
 13 Thomas, Marla                Shippensburg            32.24m  
 14 Mears, Jennifer              Quinnipiac              31.92m  
 15 Beach, Cassie                Lock Haven              30.19m  
 16 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac              29.11m  
 17 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                29.04m  
 18 Depaola, Alyse               Duquesne                28.49m  
 19 Connelly, Aimee              Capital                 26.79m  
 20 Prevoteau, Louise            Duquesne                26.61m  
 21 Lyle, Jordan                 Capital                 25.43m  
 22 Falls, Cheyenne              Mary Washing            25.25m  
 23 Clark, Dymphena              Seton Hill              24.15m  
 24 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 24.14m  
 25 Mack, Rachael                Concord                 23.58m  
 26 Miller, Rene                 Concord                 20.42m  
 27 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                 20.03m  
 28 Nicholson, Lynda             Virginia Sta            17.44m  
 -- Trantham, Kayla              William and                 ND  
 -- Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta                ND  
 -- Smith, Kitty                 Capital                     ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 10.24  1978        Jesse Williams                              
    Facility: F 10.29  1978        John Christian, VA State                    
        Meet: M 10.54  3/31/2012   DeAngelo Wilson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta             10.77  -0.3  1 
  2 Wilson, DeAngelo             Una                      10.83  -0.3  1 
  3 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             10.87  -0.4  2 
  4 Dooms, Allen                 Virginia Uni             10.90  -0.3  1 
  5 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni             10.92  -0.4  2 
  6 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown               10.93  -0.4  2 
  7 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  11.00  -0.3  1 
  8 Taylor, Glenn                Mary Washing             11.03   0.2  4 
  9 Andre, Mike                  Georgetown               11.06  -0.3  1 
 10 Washington, Devante          Georgetown               11.07  -0.3  1 
 11 Reed, Lamaris                Va. Military             11.10   0.2  3 
 12 Jajua, Francis               California (             11.10   0.2  3 
 13 Morris, Malcolm              Virginia Uni             11.11  -0.3  1 
 14 Smith, Rashad                Virginia Uni             11.12  -0.3  1 
 15 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  11.15   0.2  3 
 16 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta             11.21  -0.4  2 
 16 Hasan, Adam                  Temple                   11.21   0.2  4 
 18 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               11.25   0.2  3 
 19 Whitaker, Antoine            Virginia Uni             11.28  -0.4  2 
 20 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             11.28   0.2  3 
 21 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   11.28  -0.4  2 
 22 Kallay, Alimamy              Temple                   11.30   0.4  5 
 23 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               11.31   0.2  4 
 24 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 11.31  -0.4  2 
 25 Vedilago, Joe                California (             11.34   0.2  3 
 26 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                   11.35   0.2  3 
 27 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta             11.39   0.2  3 
 28 Blinn, Paul                  Duquesne                 11.42  -0.4  2 
 29 Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne                 11.43   0.2  4 
 30 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   11.46   0.4  5 
 31 Hargrove, Elijah             Temple                   11.55   0.6  6 
 32 White, Jonathan              Virginia Uni             11.56   0.2  4 
 33 Burkett, Dominic             William and              11.57   0.6  6 
 34 Ingea, Elias                 Mary Washing             11.60   0.4  5 
 35 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta             11.67   0.2  4 
 36 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               11.69   0.4  5 
 37 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             11.73   0.4  5 
 38 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta             11.76   0.6  6 
 39 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 11.77   0.2  4 
 40 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               11.77   0.6  6 
 41 Howard, Torrelle             Capital                  11.80  -0.3  7 
 42 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg             11.84   0.6  6 
 43 Hayes, Isaac                 Mary Washing             11.85  -0.3  7 
 44 Horne, Jared                 Duquesne                 11.87   0.1  8 
 45 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               11.88  -0.3  7 
 46 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             11.90   0.6  6 
 47 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               11.93  -0.3  7 
 48 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               11.94   0.1  8 
 49 McIntyre, Andrew             VCU                      11.97   0.4  5 
 50 Gorham, Amir                 Virginia Sta             11.98   0.4  5 
 51 Pettee, Alex                 Georgetown               12.04   0.6  6 
 52 Anderson, Jebiz              Lock Haven               12.08  -0.3  7 
 53 Johnson, Steven              California (             12.12   0.4  5 
 54 Cooper, Scott                Mary Washing             12.16  -0.3  7 
 55 Davalos, Miguel              Capital                  12.18   0.1  8 
 56 Villaneda, Ivan              Capital                  12.38  -0.3  7 
 57 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             12.45  -0.3  7 
 58 King, Sean                   Duquesne                 12.49   0.6  6 
 59 Kuhnes, Tyler                Capital                  12.50   0.1  8 
 60 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven               13.11   0.1  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
      School: R 21.20  1965        Robert Crute                                
    Facility: F 21.09  1980        Manny Rosenthal, Israel                     
        Meet: M 21.45  3/31/2012   DeAngelo Wilson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Charles            Virginia Sta             21.33M  0.1  1 
  2 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta             21.51   0.1  1 
  3 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             21.90   0.1  1 
  4 Long, Aron                   Va. Military             22.12   0.1  1 
  5 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta             22.22   0.1  3 
  6 Hasan, Adam                  Temple                   22.26   0.1  3 
  7 Andre, Mike                  Georgetown               22.27   0.1  1 
  8 Hennings, Brennen            Capital                  22.41  -0.2  4 
  9 Vedilago, Joe                California (             22.42   0.3  2 
 10 Taylor, Glenn                Mary Washing             22.43   0.1  3 
 11 Singh, AJ                    Temple                   22.46  -0.2  4 
 12 Griffith, Jermaine           Rutgers                  22.46  -0.2  9 
 13 Borsuk, Joe                  Duquesne                 22.47   0.3  2 
 14 Washington, Devante          Georgetown               22.48   0.1  1 
 15 Wilson, DeAngelo             Una                      22.56  -0.2  9 
 16 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta             22.57   0.3  2 
 17 Henderson, Greg              Va. Military             22.68   0.1  1 
 18 Bryk, Mike                   Duquesne                 22.72   0.1  3 
 19 Kerns, Zach                  Mary Washing             22.76   0.1  3 
 20 Kallay, Alimamy              Temple                   22.80   0.1  3 
 21 Jajua, Francis               California (             22.81   0.3  2 
 22 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta             22.82  -0.2  4 
 23 Bodrick, Travon              Capital                  22.90  -0.3  5 
 24 Meyer, Allan                 Mary Washing             22.91  -0.2  4 
 25 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 22.94  -0.2  4 
 26 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               22.98  -0.3  5 
 27 Hargrove, Elijah             Temple                   23.05  -0.2  7 
 28 Smutsky, Robert              William and              23.09   0.1  1 
 29 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   23.09  -0.3  5 
 30 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             23.10  -0.2  4 
 31 Armstrong, Kenneth           Georgetown               23.12  -0.2  4 
 32 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               23.12  -0.3  5 
 33 Valentine, Terrill           Una                      23.14  -0.4  6 
 34 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               23.23  -0.4  6 
 35 Carroll, Daniel              Mary Washing             23.24  -0.2  8 
 36 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               23.24  -0.2  7 
 37 Gore, Jonathan               Concord                  23.36   0.3  2 
 38 Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne                 23.48   0.1  3 
 39 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg             23.55  -0.3  5 
 40 Harrison, Bigal              Una                      23.70  -0.3  5 
 41 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             23.72  -0.3  5 
 42 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta             23.89  -0.2  7 
 43 Ho, Joseph                   Temple                   23.91  -0.2  7 
 44 Smith, Christopher           VCU                      23.92  -0.4  6 
 45 Moses, DaQuawn               Virginia Sta             23.93  -0.2  7 
 46 Ingea, Elias                 Mary Washing             24.03  -0.2  8 
 47 Johnson, Steven              California (             24.14  -0.4  6 
 48 Gorham, Amir                 Virginia Sta             24.16  -0.2  7 
 49 McIntyre, Andrew             VCU                      24.25  -0.4  6 
 50 Fisher, Devon                Shippensburg             24.32  -0.3  5 
 51 Hedrick, Alex                William and              24.36  -0.4  6 
 52 Perkins, Ben                 California (             24.38  -0.2  7 
 53 Geris, Travis                Mary Washing             24.42  -0.2  8 
 54 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             24.54  -0.2  7 
 55 Stewart, Dominique           Virginia Uni             24.64  -0.2  8 
 56 Tuxbury, Ben                 Mary Washing             24.79  -0.2  8 
 57 Howard, Torrelle             Capital                  25.19  -0.2  9 
 58 Kuhnes, Tyler                Capital                  25.81  -0.2  9 
 -- Villaneda, Ivan              Capital                     DQ  -0.2  8 
 -- Arthur, Kessashun            Capital                     DQ  -0.4  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      School: R 46.70  1982        Edwin Koech                                 
    Facility: F 46.69  1977        Keith Brown, USA Jr. Team                   
        Meet: M 47.51  2005        Kellen Blassingame, Virginia                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Charles            Virginia Sta             47.98   1 
  2 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta             48.39   1 
  3 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             48.77   1 
  4 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             49.24   1 
  5 Griffith, Jermaine           Rutgers                  49.58   1 
  6 Sung, Yol Ho                 Va. Military             49.64   4 
  7 Harrison, Bigal              Una                      49.84   5 
  8 Jackson, Julian              Va. Military             49.86   3 
  9 Atkinson, Sean               Central Park             49.90   1 
 10 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             50.00   2 
 11 Bailey, Jordan               Va. Military             50.05   3 
 12 Locklary, Fred               Wagner                   50.11   6 
 13 Hartman, Brandon             Va. Military             50.17   4 
 14 Khamis, Khalid               VCU                      50.33   3 
 15 Wilkens, Michael             William and              50.35   2 
 16 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown               50.39   5 
 17 Gordon, Nate                 Georgetown               50.41   2 
 18 Dallago, Frank               Duquesne                 50.44   4 
 19 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta             50.48   2 
 20 Anderson, Daniel             Georgetown               50.51   2 
 21 Garcia, Jacob                VCU                      50.53   5 
 22 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      Va. Military             50.63   5 
 23 Schwannecke, Thomas          Wagner                   50.72   4 
 24 Valentine, Terrill           Una                      50.77   4 
 25 Hennings, Brennen            Capital                  50.98   5 
 25 Strein, Mike                 Duquesne                 50.98   3 
 27 Pittard, Matthew             William and              51.25   4 
 28 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta             51.49   2 
 29 Singh, AJ                    Temple                   51.49   2 
 30 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               51.50   6 
 31 Fleming, Derrian             VCU                      51.54   6 
 32 Moses, DaQuawn               Virginia Sta             51.64   5 
 33 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             51.66   6 
 34 Thompson, Rausheeim          Virginia Uni             52.01   1 
 35 Morgan, Aaron                California (             52.03   5 
 36 Pettee, Alex                 Georgetown               52.12   6 
 37 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  52.37   8 
 38 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                   52.37   7 
 39 Perkins, Ben                 California (             52.58   7 
 40 Aryee, Jomar                 William and              52.65   3 
 41 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta             52.78   4 
 42 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown                 52.88   6 
 43 Tuxbury, Ben                 Mary Washing             53.07   7 
 44 Gunnerson, David             William and              53.12   3 
 45 Arthur, Kessashun            Capital                  53.18   7 
 46 Thomas, Ryan                 William and              53.24   6 
 47 Cappetta, Richard            William and              53.78   5 
 48 Long, Nick                   Lock Haven               54.26   6 
 49 Geris, Travis                Mary Washing             54.65   8 
 50 Carter, Corey                Virginia Uni             55.22   3 
 51 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                   55.52   7 
 52 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven               56.41   8 
 53 Davey, Samuel                William and              57.05   8 
 -- King, Sherod                 Virginia Uni               DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 1:46.10  1984        Edwin Koech                               
    Facility: F 1:47.29  1982        Edwin Koech, Richmond                     
        Meet: M 1:48.14  3/31/2012   Felix Kitur, Va. Military                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 1:54.85  
  2 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                1:55.24  
  3 Krszal, Brandon              Duquesne               1:55.33  
  4 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:55.67  
  5 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:55.92  
  6 Walter, Brian                Fordham                1:56.01  
  7 Shaughnessy, Matt            Mary Washing           1:56.01  
  8 O'Such, Joe                  Duquesne               1:56.11  
  9 Ogle, Andrew                 Georgetown             1:56.17  
 10 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                1:56.42  
 11 Groff, Matthew A             Una                    1:56.43  
 12 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:56.54  
 13 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                1:56.77  
 14 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni           1:56.82  
 15 Gunnerson, David             William and            1:57.12  
 16 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             1:57.33  
 17 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta           1:57.58  
 18 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 1:57.68  
 19 Culley, Bryan                Duquesne               1:57.88  
 20 Cappetta, Richard            William and            1:58.03  
 21 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers                1:58.24  
 22 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           1:58.52  
 23 Kacsur, Chuck                George Run             1:59.12  
 24 Miller, Patrick              Duquesne               1:59.35  
 25 Schaffstall, Alex            Duquesne               1:59.79  
 26 Midkiff, Alex                Va. Military           1:59.85  
 27 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill             2:00.49  
 28 Chase, Zachary               Va. Military           2:00.69  
 29 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             2:00.80  
 30 Sturges, Carl                Duquesne               2:01.06  
 31 Dawes, Nate                  Mary Washing           2:01.10  
 32 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill             2:01.28  
 33 Craskey, Jeff                Temple                 2:01.36  
 34 Reed, Jarius                 Virginia Sta           2:01.56  
 34 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             2:01.56  
 36 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill             2:01.79  
 37 Thomas, Ryan                 William and            2:02.05  
 38 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           2:02.18  
 39 McCarthy, Kevin              Mary Washing           2:02.33  
 40 Sutphen, Frazee              Duquesne               2:02.37  
 41 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                2:02.46  
 42 Meyer, Paul A                Una                    2:03.06  
 43 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           2:03.37  
 44 Knox, Calvin                 Rutgers                2:03.42  
 45 Aryee, Jomar                 William and            2:03.89  
 46 Doran, James                 Fordham                2:04.11  
 46 Meadows, Jacob               Concord                2:04.11  
 48 Sulon, Joe                   Temple                 2:06.45  
 49 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 2:07.13  
 50 Holmes, Malik                Capital                2:09.45  
 51 Roberston, Marcus            Temple                 2:09.65  
 52 Jividan, Alex                Concord                2:12.72  
 -- Berry, Jonathan              Concord                    DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 3:39.07  1982        Sosthenes Bitok                           
    Facility: F 3:40.38  1980        Sosthenes Bitok, Richmond                 
        Meet: M 3:50.84  2005        Sam Bair, Pittsburgh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Brayden            Shippensburg           3:51.44  
  2 Martin, Avery                Va. Military           3:52.19  
  3 Groff, Matthew               Richmond               3:54.32  
  4 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown             3:55.04  
  5 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               3:55.98  
  6 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 3:56.21  
  7 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:56.95  
  8 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown             3:57.26  
  9 O'Such, Joe                  Duquesne               3:58.43  
 10 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           3:59.62  
 11 Rowe, Nick                   Georgetown             4:00.28  
 12 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           4:00.79  
 13 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           4:00.93  
 14 Midkiff, Alex                Va. Military           4:01.79  
 15 Banafato, Chris              Rutgers                4:02.28  
 16 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:02.37  
 17 Rosanelli, Cabell            Una                    4:02.37  
 18 Belgiovine, Michael          Fordham                4:02.57  
 19 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 4:03.39  
 20 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers                4:03.44  
 21 Khamis, Khalid               VCU                    4:03.77  
 22 Myer, Paul                   Richmond               4:04.02  
 23 Habib, Sam                   Rutgers                4:04.53  
 24 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown             4:04.72  
 25 Price, Nick                  Rutgers                4:04.79  
 26 Anderson, Chris              Mary Washing           4:06.05  
 27 Turner, Randall              Fordham                4:06.30  
 28 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 4:06.65  
 29 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni           4:06.99  
 30 Chase, Zachary               Va. Military           4:07.10  
 31 Clonan, Kyle                 Fordham                4:07.80  
 32 Maltin, Will                 Temple                 4:07.97  
 33 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             4:08.75  
 34 Fahmy, Yehia                 Fordham                4:09.04  
 35 Green, Daniel                Fordham                4:10.27  
 36 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 4:10.66  
 37 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill             4:11.20  
 38 Debarberie, Ryan             Temple                 4:11.31  
 39 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               4:11.93  
 40 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill             4:12.11  
 41 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           4:12.56  
 42 Wood, Calvin                 VCU                    4:13.21  
 43 Lushinski, Austin            VCU                    4:13.36  
 44 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             4:14.32  
 45 Van Emmerik, James           Mary Washing           4:14.39  
 46 Scott, Corey                 VCU                    4:15.11  
 47 Speray, Kevin                Mary Washing           4:15.84  
 48 King, Devonte                Kutztown               4:16.85  
 49 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                4:17.49  
 50 Markham, Chris               Mary Washing           4:17.80  
 51 Nole, Alex                   Lock Haven             4:20.07  
 52 Eghtessad, Nick              Mary Washing           4:20.09  
 53 Blose, Clayton               Lock Haven             4:21.62  
 54 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 4:21.72  
 55 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               4:21.92  
 56 Leder, John                  Longwood               4:22.31  
 57 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           4:25.38  
 58 McDowell, Berham             VCU                    4:25.72  
 59 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta           4:25.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 7:50.50  1982        Sosthenes Bitok                           
    Facility: F 8:17.34  2011        Matt Llano, Richmond                      
        Meet: M 8:17.34  2011        Matt Llano, Richmond                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven             8:35.92  
  2 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                 8:38.74  
  3 Tucker, AJ                   William and            8:43.69  
  4 Salvadori, Cavender          William and            8:44.40  
  5 Sorensen, Benjamin           VCU                    8:53.57  
  6 McGann, Ryan                 Fordham                8:55.28  
  7 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill             9:00.10  
  8 Lushinski, Austin            VCU                    9:15.60  
  9 Devine, Phil                 Mary Washing           9:22.95  
 10 Gottipati, Praneeth          Temple                 9:25.45  
 11 Eghtessad, Nick              Mary Washing           9:41.64  
 12 Maciag, Tyler                Capital                9:51.68  
 13 Stith, Mitchell              Capital                9:52.32  
 14 Heyne, Zachary               Capital               10:04.13  
 -- Belgiovine, Michael          Fordham                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 13:33.60  1979        Hillary Tuwei                            
    Facility: F 13:56.37  1980        Sosthenes Bitok, Richmond                
        Meet: M 14:41.67  2009        Brian Sklodowski, William and Mary       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turi, Michael                Fordham               15:01.12  
  2 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven            15:08.24  
  3 Willis, Cabell               Va. Military          15:11.03  
  4 O'Connor, Quincey            Fordham               15:14.93  
  5 Spahn, Patrick               Va. Military          15:17.44  
  6 White, Brandon               Va. Military          15:30.41  
  7 Vekaria, Jaimin              Rutgers               15:31.30  
  8 Phillips, Luke               Va. Military          15:40.95  
  9 Paultre, Hartnel             Va. Military          15:41.34  
 10 Reed, Russell                Longwood              15:52.18  
 11 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill            15:54.16  
 12 Granger, Ian                 Mary Washing          15:54.69  
 13 Weitzel, Jordan              Concord               16:02.16  
 14 Hush, Sam                    VCU                   16:03.55  
 15 Willis, Robert               Longwood              16:08.17  
 16 Starliper, Stephen           Concord               16:09.60  
 17 Monroe, Addison              Lock Haven            16:12.28  
 18 Taylor, Brian                Kutztown              16:47.53  
 19 Munsey, Jake                 Concord               17:01.73  
 20 Stroh, Andrew                Capital               17:12.38  
 21 Heyne, Zachary               Capital               17:12.76  
 22 Stith, Mitchell              Capital               17:25.37  
 23 Canoy, Ryan                  Longwood              17:34.46  
 -- Rigsby, Austin               Seton Hill                 DNF  
 -- LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: R 28:25.80  1980        Hillary Tuwei                            
    Facility: F 28:33.28  1980        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
        Meet: M 29:56.30  2007        Jeff Weiss, Slippery Rock                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam, Mohamed                VCU                   32:01.47  
  2 Thompson, William            Va. Military          32:21.72  
  3 Robinault, Abel              California (          32:35.14  
  4 Strehler, Mac                WashLee               32:47.05  
  5 Reed, Nick                   Longwood              33:17.98  
  6 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            33:21.80  
  7 Earman, Matthew              VCU                   34:15.50  
 -- Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven                 DNF  
 -- Vandenberg, Cole             California (               DNF  
 -- Monroe, Alex                 Lock Haven                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
      School: R 14.00  1974        Jim Detwiler                                
    Facility: F 13.50  1977        Renaldo Nehemiah, USA Jr. Team              
        Meet: M 13.64  3/30/2013   Dominic Berger, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta             14.69   0.3  1 
  2 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military             14.93   0.3  1 
  3 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               15.35   0.3  1 
  4 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             15.44   0.2  2 
  5 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta             15.46   0.3  1 
  6 Salter, Savon                California (             15.68   0.2  2 
  7 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               15.82   0.2  2 
  8 Eaton, Alex                  California (             15.91   0.4  3 
  9 Trinch, Kyle                 Duquesne                 15.93   0.3  1 
 10 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 15.94   0.2  2 
 11 Ho, Joseph                   Temple                   16.00   0.4  3 
 12 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             16.01   0.2  2 
 13 Horne, Jared                 Duquesne                 16.24   0.3  1 
 14 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             16.25   0.3  1 
 15 Kristofits, Lucas            Kutztown                 16.43   0.2  2 
 16 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             16.74   0.4  3 
 17 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             17.28   0.2  2 
 18 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta             18.10   0.4  3 
 19 King, Sean                   Duquesne                 19.14   0.2  2 
 -- Smith, Cory                  Capital                    DNF   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      School: R 49.70  1969        Carl Wood                                   
    Facility: F 50.62  1977        Paul Lankford, USA Jr. Team                 
        Meet: M 52.66  3/29/2013   Kori Meshaw, Kutztown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Daniel                 Quick                    52.71   1 
  2 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             52.99   1 
  3 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta             54.66   1 
  4 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  54.71   1 
  5 Collins, Sean                Fordham                  54.73   1 
  6 Trinch, Kyle                 Duquesne                 55.09   2 
  7 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             55.13   2 
  8 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               55.32   2 
  9 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      Va. Military             55.53   2 
 10 Atkinson, Sean               Central Park             55.61   1 
 11 Akers, Hansel                Georgetown               56.01   1 
 12 Matunis, Tyler               Kutztown                 56.14   3 
 13 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni             56.75   1 
 14 Salter, Savon                California (             56.95   2 
 15 Knox, Calvin                 Rutgers                  58.30   2 
 16 Kristofits, Lucas            Kutztown                 59.34   3 
 17 Ball, Aidan                  Va. Military             59.83   3 
 18 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown               1:01.31   3 
 19 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           1:01.88   2 
 20 Wells, Kenneth               Virginia Uni           1:01.92   4 
 21 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven             1:02.03   4 
 22 McCrae, Darien               Virginia Uni           1:10.12   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      School: R 8:22.50  1980        Hillary Tuwei                             
    Facility: F 8:32.56  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
        Meet: M 8:56.57  2011        Andrew Benford, Richmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown             8:56.51M 
  2 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown             8:57.30  
  3 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown             9:06.14  
  4 Andrade, Dino                Duquesne               9:30.39  
  5 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven             9:41.46  
  6 Despreaux, Zachary           Shippensburg           9:43.37  
  7 Schott, Luke                 Duquesne               9:48.13  
  8 Hartnett, Joseph             Fordham                9:54.85  
  9 Nicely, Cimarron             Concord                9:55.82  
 10 Helmke, Sean                 Va. Military           9:56.90  
 11 Bickel, Curtis               Lock Haven            10:01.14  
 12 Rees, Gabe                   California (          10:04.10  
 13 Trayer, Steven               Va. Military          10:18.03  
 14 Branson, Jeff                Mary Washing          10:20.00  
 15 Lee, Brandon                 Concord               10:50.34  
 16 Tredway, Tony                Concord               10:51.67  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 42.34  2005        Harris,Rubin,Mace,Mallory                   
    Facility: F 39.98  1977        USA Jr. Team, USA Jr. Team                  
                       Nehemiah,Harbour,Smith,Taylor                     
        Meet: M 41.28  3/30/2013   Virginia Union, Virginia Uni                
                       B Charles, R Smith, J Hunter, A Whitaker          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                   41.13M  1 
     1) Charles, Berfrantz              2) Smith, Rashad                  
     3) Morris, Malcolm                 4) Dooms, Allen                   
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                   41.37R  1 
     1) Royal, Tyrone                   2) Chambers, Te'Shad              
     3) Harris, Lawrence                4) Robinson, Charles              
  3 Va. Military Institute  'A'                           42.21R  1 
     1) Reed, Lamaris                   2) Jackson, Julian                
     3) Long, Aron                      4) Henderson, Greg                
  4 Temple  'A'                                           42.47   1 
     1) Williams, Jamal                 2) Kallay, Alimamy                
     3) Hargrove, Elijah                4) Hasan, Adam                    
  5 Mary Washington  'A'                                  42.68   2 
     1) Ingea, Elias                    2) Taylor, Glenn                  
     3) Meyer, Allan                    4) Kerns, Zach                    
  6 Pierce Sports Training  'A'                           42.88   1 
  7 Virginia Union  'B'                                   43.06   1 
     1) Alexander, Naquan               2) Ross, Mathew                   
     3) Whitaker, Antoine               4) White, Jonathan                
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                         43.20   1 
     1) Blinn, Paul                     2) Borsuk, Joe                    
     3) Bryk, Mike                      4) Carter, Shakeil                
  9 Wagner  'A'                                           43.98   2 
     1) Kane, Matthew                   2) Locklary, Fred                 
     3) Mitchell, Saquan                4) Schwannecke, Thomas            
 10 Virginia State  'B'                                   44.24   2 
     1) Ashton, Arthur                  2) Moore, Denford                 
     3) Moses, DaQuawn                  4) Gorham, Amir                   
 11 Capital  'A'                                          46.62   2 
     1) Hennings, Brennen               2) Bodrick, Travon                
     3) Howard, Torrelle                4) Arthur, Kessashun              
 -- Vcu  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Smallwood, Desmond              2) Moore, George                  
     3) Shipp, Andrew                   4) Green, Darius                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      School: R 3:10.40  1981        Koech,Kipkorir,Norgate,Spooner            
    Facility: F 3:07.26  1977        USA Jr. Team, USA Jr. Team                
                         Brown,Jones,McCoy,Tufariello                      
        Meet: M 3:11.16  3/30/2013   Pierce Track Club, Pierce Track Clu       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:16.55   1 
     1) Bologa, Eric                    2) Shaw, Kevin                    
     3) Kujawski, Andrew                4) Bales, Robert                  
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:16.58   1 
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad               2) Williams, Justin               
     3) Robinson, Charles               4) Cameron, Clive                 
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:18.55   1 
     1) Akers, Hansel                   2) Andre, Mike                    
     3) Gordon, Nate                    4) Washington, Devante            
  4 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         3:19.35   1 
     1) Hartman, Brandon                2) Jackson, Julian                
     3) Sung, Yol Ho                    4) Lysher, Jacob                  
  5 Vcu  'A'                                            3:21.81   1 
     1) Garcia, Jacob                   2) Waller, Xavier                 
     3) Khamis, Khalid                  4) Moore, George                  
  6 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:23.05   2 
     1) Salter, Savon                   2) Jajua, Francis                 
     3) Huegel, Morgan                  4) Vedilago, Joe                  
  7 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:24.41   2 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Lipsky, Tanner                  4) Robinson, Mychal               
  8 Vcu  'B'                                            3:24.75   2 
     1) Green, Darius                   2) Shipp, Andrew                  
     3) Smith, Christopher              4) Fleming, Derrian               
  9 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:25.44   2 
     1) Armstrong, Kenneth              2) D'Ambrosio, Richard            
     3) Anderson, Daniel                4) Ogle, Andrew                   
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:25.57   2 
     1) Strein, Mike                    2) Borsuk, Joe                    
     3) Dallago, Frank                  4) Carter, Shakeil                
 11 Temple  'A'                                         3:26.02   2 
     1) Kallay, Alimamy                 2) Singh, AJ                      
     3) Sulon, Joe                      4) Roberston, Marcus              
 12 Capital  'A'                                        3:30.99   2 
     1) Hennings, Brennen               2) Bodrick, Travon                
     3) Colatruglio, Chris              4) Arthur, Kessashun              
 13 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:31.07   3 
     1) Elchynski, Justin               2) Stults, Paul                   
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Coburn, Alex                   
 14 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:33.89   3 
     1) King, Devonte                   2) Gallagher, Austin              
     3) Gatewood, Richard               4) Fleming, Zach                  
 15 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:34.70   3 
     1) King, Corey                     2) Long, Nick                     
     3) Sweeley, Nathan                 4) Cox, Tyler                     
 16 Virginia State  'B'                                 3:36.22   1 
     1) Boone, Fred                     2) Pittman, Justin                
     3) Moses, DaQuawn                  4) Ashton, Arthur                 
 17 Fordham  'B'                                        3:37.59   3 
     1) Belgiovine, Michael             2) Clonan, Kyle                   
     3) Fahmy, Yehia                    4) Hartnett, Joseph               
 18 Fordham  'A'                                        3:37.97   3 
     1) Collins, Sean                   2) Doran, James                   
     3) Fajoyomi, David                 4) Taylor, Lester                 
 19 Duquesne  'B'                                       3:41.15   3 
     1) Bryk, Mike                      2) Pirilla, Tyler                 
     3) King, Sean                      4) Blinn, Paul                    
 20 Virginia State  'C'                                 3:44.08   3 
     1) Wright, Xavier                  2) Harris, Lawrence               
     3) Gorham, Amir                    4) Moore, Denford                 
 -- Wagner  'A'                                             DNF   3 
     1) Moulton, Darius                 2) Zaccariello, Dan               
     3) Locklary, Fred                  4) Schwannecke, Thomas            
 -- Virginia Union  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Carter, Corey                   2) Hodges, Darius                 
     3) King, Sherod                    4) Nelfrard, Emmanuel             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      School: R 7:12.80  1982        Kimalel,Norgate,Bitok,Koech               
    Facility: F 7:42.39  3/28/2008   Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         W Mitchell, B Dawson, M Sowell, G Gibilisco       
        Meet: M 7:39.43  2007        Seton Hall                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        7:56.76  
     1) Strom, Peter                    2) Walter, Brian                  
     3) O'Connor, Quincey               4) McGann, Ryan                   
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:58.39  
     1) Krszal, Brandon                 2) O'Such, Joe                    
     3) Schaffstall, Alex               4) Sutphen, Frazee                
  3 Rutgers  'B'                                        8:01.86  
     1) Habib, Sam                      2) Jaeger, Brendan                
     3) Price, Nick                     4) Vekaria, Jaimin                
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                   8:02.52  
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) Kehl, Tom                      
     3) Burleigh, Brayden               4) Spangler, Ryan                 
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:03.42  
     1) King, Devonte                   2) Mengisteab, Naeb               
     3) Fleming, Zach                   4) Rinker, Josh                   
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                     8:26.53  
     1) Giaquinto, Riley                2) Koelher, Carl                  
     3) Lafferty, Steve                 4) Belle, Santo                   
  7 Concord  'A'                                        8:35.03  
     1) Dugan, Brad                     2) Nicely, Cimarron               
     3) Meadows, Jacob                  4) Jividan, Alex                  
 -- Duquesne  'B'                                           DNF  
     1) Miller, Patrick                 2) Sturges, Carl                  
     3) Sutphen, Frazee                 4) Schott, Luke                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
      School: R 1.98m              Walton,Rae,October,Elswick,Armstrong,Li     
    Facility: F 2.33m  1977        Vladimer Yashchenks, USSR Jr. Team          
        Meet: M 2.21m  3/30/2013   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                  2.03mR 
  2 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                  J2.03mR 
  3 Munger, Ja'Quee              Shippensburg             1.93m  
  4 Waller, Xavier               VCU                      1.88m  
  5 Smith, Christopher           VCU                     J1.88m  
  5 Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg            J1.88m  
  5 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 J1.88m  
  8 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                  J1.88m  
  8 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              J1.88m  
 10 Stafford, Mike               Rutgers                  1.83m  
 10 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               1.83m  
 10 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill               1.83m  
 10 Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                   1.83m  
 10 Burkett, Dominic             William and              1.83m  
 10 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill               1.83m  
 10 Hills, Blake                 VCU                      1.83m  
 10 Horne, Jared                 Duquesne                 1.83m  
 10 Morgan, Aaron                California (             1.83m  
 10 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  1.83m  
 -- Petty, Jamaal                Virginia Uni                NH  
 -- Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni                NH  
 -- Alexander, Naquan            Virginia Uni                NH  
 -- Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni                NH  
 -- Wills, Luke                  Capital                     NH  
 -- Taylor, Hoova                Una                         NH  
 -- Williams, Preston            Capital                     NH  
 -- Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg                NH  
 -- McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven                  NH  
 -- Vance, AJ                    Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven                  NH  
 -- Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta                NH  
 -- Strine, Austin               Shippensburg                NH  
 -- King, Sean                   Duquesne                    NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      School: R 4.42m  1974        Jim Tucker                                  
    Facility: F 5.20m  2005        Sullivan/UVA,Higham                         
        Meet: M 5.20m  2005        Sullivan/UVA-Higham/Pittsburgh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Derek             William and              5.10mR 
  2 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                 J5.10mR 
  3 Wratschko, Lucas             William and              4.65mR 
  3 Holmes, Grant                Va. Military             4.65mR 
  5 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                J4.65mR 
  6 McEvoy, Sean                 Rutgers                  4.50mR 
  6 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             4.50mR 
  8 Wilkens, Michael             William and              4.35m  
  9 Hedrick, Alex                William and             J4.35m  
 10 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg            J4.35m  
 11 Toney, Skyler                Va. Military             4.20m  
 11 Judy, Nicholas               Mary Washing             4.20m  
 13 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta             4.00m  
 13 White, Jonathan              Virginia Uni             4.00m  
 13 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta             4.00m  
 13 McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg             4.00m  
 13 Lohr, Michael                Mary Washing             4.00m  
 13 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                   4.00m  
 19 Dowels, Jamal                Virginia Uni             3.80m  
 -- Davey, Samuel                William and                 NH  
 -- Eckett, Nicholas             Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill                  NH  
 -- Smith, Cory                  Capital                     NH  
 -- Sandwisch, Ryan              Capital                     NH  
 -- Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military                NH  
 -- Campbell, Zach               Va. Military                NH  
 -- Strine, Austin               Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Connolly, Sean               Va. Military                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 7.65m  1971        Norman Williams                             
    Facility: F 7.75m  3/28/2008   Anthony Wallace, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 7.75m  3/28/2008   Anthony Wallace, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                   6.98m   1.9 
  2 Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni             6.81m   0.5 
  3 D'Ambrosio, Richard          Georgetown               6.76m   1.6 
  4 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg             6.74m   0.5 
  5 Burkett, Dominic             William and              6.71m  +0.0 
  6 Shipp, Andrew                VCU                      6.70m  +0.0 
  7 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.65m  +0.0 
  8 Armstrong, Kenneth           Georgetown               6.55m   1.8 
  9 Gore, Jonathan               Concord                  6.44m  +0.0 
 10 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               6.34m  +0.0 
 11 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  6.30m   0.1 
 11 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   6.30m  +0.0 
 13 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                   6.16m  +0.0 
 14 Smith, Christopher           VCU                      6.10m  +0.0 
 15 Perkins, Ben                 California (             5.98m  +0.0 
 16 Waller, Xavier               VCU                      5.95m  +0.0 
 17 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill               5.93m  +0.0 
 17 Hedrick, Alex                William and              5.93m   0.7 
 19 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military             5.90m  +0.0 
 19 Anderson, Jebiz              Lock Haven               5.90m  +0.0 
 21 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.86m  +0.0 
 22 Davis, Racheed               VCU                      5.85m  +0.0 
 23 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             5.83m   0.5 
 24 Parker, Matthew              Mary Washing             5.80m  +0.0 
 25 Eaton, Alex                  California (             5.79m  +0.0 
 26 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             5.77m   0.2 
 27 Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                   5.76m  +0.0 
 28 McCloy, Sam                  Lock Haven               5.47m  +0.0 
 29 Brooks, Isaiah               Mary Washing             5.39m  +0.0 
 30 Wills, Luke                  Capital                  5.05m  +0.0 
 -- Reed, Lamaris                Va. Military                ND   NWI 
 -- Kane, Matthew                Wagner                      ND   NWI 
 -- Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill                  ND   NWI 
 -- Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                     ND   NWI 
 -- Munger, Ja'Quee              Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Hurd, Anthony                VCU                         ND   NWI 
 -- Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Aghayere, Eghosa             Georgetown                  ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      School: R 14.86m  2002        Joe Mallory                                
    Facility: F 16.27m  1977        Gennadiy Vayukovitch, USSR Jr. Team        
        Meet: M 15.76m  3/29/2013   Olumide Olamigoke, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Eghosa             Georgetown              15.39mR  1.9 
  2 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                  14.98mR  1.2 
  3 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 14.35m   0.1 
  4 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                 14.24m   1.4 
  5 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                  14.07m   1.2 
  6 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              13.72m   0.5 
  7 Davis, Racheed               VCU                     13.54m   0.3 
  8 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg            13.41m   1.0 
  9 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni            13.25m  -0.2 
 10 Shipp, Andrew                VCU                     13.24m  -0.8 
 11 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta            13.21m   0.1 
 -- Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni                ND   NWI 
 -- Laine, Samyr                 Una                         ND   NWI 
 -- Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg                ND   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Jebiz              Lock Haven                  ND   NWI 
 -- Okeyo, Obiero                Concord                     ND   NWI 
 -- Sandwisch, Ryan              Capital                     ND   NWI 
 -- Olamigoke, Olumide           Una                         ND   NWI 
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill                  ND   NWI 
 -- Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven                  ND   NWI 
 -- Stuckey, Jaquan              California (                ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      School: R 16.24m  2001        Justin McElfish                            
    Facility: F 18.35m  1977        Aleksandr Stepankov, USSR Jr. Team         
        Meet: M 17.23m  2006        Brent Shelby, Kent State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            17.32mM 
  2 Frenia, Taylor               William and             15.82m  
  3 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            15.63m  
  4 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            15.40m  
  5 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military            15.32m  
  6 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  15.31m  
  7 Battallio, Evan              Temple                  15.27m  
  8 Baker, Paul                  Capital                 15.23m  
  9 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              14.49m  
 10 Yamoah, Kofi                 Rutgers                 13.66m  
 11 Condrey, William             Va. Military            13.53m  
 12 Sanchez, Grant               Va. Military            13.20m  
 13 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta            13.14m  
 14 Philips-Manson, Joe          VCU                     12.93m  
 15 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              12.76m  
 16 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            12.62m  
 17 Mackey, Theron               Capital                 12.17m  
 18 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              12.11m  
 19 Johnson, Darryl              Concord                 11.97m  
 20 Avampato, Chris              California (            11.85m  
 21 Saler, Ryan                  Capital                 10.98m  
 22 Lewis, Devin                 Virginia Sta            10.46m  
 23 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              10.24m  
 24 Sphon, Lucas                 Duquesne                10.17m  
 25 Smith, Christopher           VCU                     10.03m  
 26 Waller, Xavier               VCU                     10.01m  
 27 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta             9.05m  
 -- Shawver, Tyler               Lock Haven                  ND  
 -- Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                    ND  
 -- Waterfield, Brian            Una                         ND  
 -- Cunningham, Ian              Wagner                      ND  
 -- Arnold, Boone                Longwood                    ND  
 -- Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                    ND  
 -- Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                     ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
      School: R 49.60m  2008        Pierre Turner                              
    Facility: F 60.72m  3/30/2013   James Plummer, Rutgers                     
        Meet: M 60.72m  3/30/2013   James Plummer, Rutgers                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                     50.35mR 
  2 Ruffin, Brandon              VCU                     49.11m  
  3 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            48.72m  
  4 Pearson, Bryan               Rutgers                 48.61m  
  5 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            46.82m  
  6 Frenia, Taylor               William and             44.71m  
  7 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            43.27m  
  8 Avampato, Chris              California (            43.25m  
  9 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                  42.12m  
 10 Sanchez, Grant               Va. Military            40.87m  
 11 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              40.67m  
 12 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            40.57m  
 13 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                38.97m  
 14 Davis, Kyle                  Temple                  38.33m  
 15 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                37.54m  
 16 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              37.45m  
 17 Johnson, Darryl              Concord                 35.56m  
 18 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military            34.85m  
 19 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                34.70m  
 20 Ali, Zaire                   Lock Haven              34.61m  
 21 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              34.03m  
 22 Saler, Ryan                  Capital                 33.84m  
 23 Battallio, Evan              Temple                  33.35m  
 24 Sphon, Lucas                 Duquesne                27.77m  
 25 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta            26.37m  
 -- Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta                ND  
 -- Cunningham, Ian              Wagner                      ND  
 -- Melton, Ben                  VCU                         ND  
 -- Shawver, Tyler               Lock Haven                  ND  
 -- Mackey, Theron               Capital                     ND  
 -- Shivnen, Alex                Mary Washing                ND  
 -- Arnold, Boone                Longwood                    ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
      School: R 52.83m  1979        Chris Gooch                                
    Facility: F 70.43m  1977        Sergei Litvinov, USSR Jr. Team             
        Meet: M 60.95m  2006        Jaroslaw Zakrzewski, Kent State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterfield, Brian            Una                     57.21mR 
  2 Frenia, Taylor               William and             50.60m  
  3 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            49.80m  
  4 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                     49.63m  
  5 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            48.99m  
  6 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              48.27m  
  7 Ruffin, Brandon              VCU                     47.99m  
  8 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                47.85m  
  9 Pearson, Bryan               Rutgers                 47.70m  
 10 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              45.93m  
 11 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                44.48m  
 12 Renn, Matthew                William and             42.59m  
 13 Avampato, Chris              California (            42.16m  
 14 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              38.69m  
 15 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            38.15m  
 16 Ledbetter, Tristan           VCU                     36.58m  
 17 Shivnen, Alex                Mary Washing            32.75m  
 18 Ali, Zaire                   Lock Haven              32.63m  
 19 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill              31.44m  
 20 Sphon, Lucas                 Duquesne                31.27m  
 21 Mackey, Theron               Capital                 30.90m  
 22 Saler, Ryan                  Capital                 28.42m  
 -- Cunningham, Ian              Wagner                      ND  
 -- Yamoah, Kofi                 Rutgers                     ND  
 -- Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                    ND  
 -- Baker, Paul                  Capital                     ND  
 -- Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg                ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
      School: R 60.60m  2010        Cris Eccleston                             
    Facility: F 77.42m  1980        Mike Juskus, Glassboro State               
        Meet: M 67.36m  2009        Brandon Heroux, William and Mary           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr, Thomas                 Rutgers                 67.32mR 
  2 Gladysiewski, Alex           Duquesne                57.28m  
  3 Krezmer, Matthew             Rutgers                 56.83m  
  4 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            56.77m  
  5 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir       Lock Haven              56.10m  
  6 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg            53.38m  
  7 Rizzi, Tucker                William and             52.71m  
  8 Carey, Taylor                Shippensburg            51.62m  
  9 Yacker, Kevin                Duquesne                50.54m  
 10 Byrnes, Brandon              Lock Haven              50.19m  
 11 Smith, Cory                  Capital                 49.96m  
 12 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill              48.58m  
 13 Corona, Frank                Mary Washing            47.95m  
 14 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              43.89m  
 15 Mackey, Theron               Capital                 42.57m  
 16 Sphon, Lucas                 Duquesne                41.78m  
 17 Swenson, Grant               Mary Washing            41.77m  
 18 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                40.63m  
 19 Sandwisch, Ryan              Capital                 24.38m  
 -- Connor, Frank                Temple                      ND  
 -- Drossopoulos, Dimitri        Temple                      ND  
 -- Sommers, Scott               Una                         ND  
 -- Reed, Russell                Longwood                    ND  
 -- McAneney, Sean               Temple                      ND