» «

Georgetown University Athletic Department
McDonough Arena
Washington, DC 20057
(202)687-2435

Area code for all numbers is (202).

Athletic Administration McDonough Arena (202) 687-2435
Lee Reed Director of Athletics 687-6513 athleticdirector@georgetown.edu
Beverlyn Ross Executive Assistant to the Director of Athletics 687-6513 rossb@georgetown.edu
Dan O'Neil Senior Associate Athletics Director for External Affairs 687-6708 djo23@georgetown.edu
Dan Trump Senior Associate Athletics Director for Internal Operations 687-6573 dan.trump@georgetown.edu
Sharon Brummell Senior Associate Athletics Director for Business and Finance/SWA 687-2669 sdb46@georgetown.edu
Brian McGuire Associate Athletics Director for Facilities and Operations 687-6706 mcguireb@georgetown.edu
Dr. Mike Lorenzen Assistant Athletics Director for Student-Athlete Leadership and Development 687-0728 ml1281@georgetown.edu
Dr. Shelly Habel Associate Director of the Academic Resource Center for Student-Athlete Services 687-9177 skh@georgetown.edu
Patrick McArdle Executive Director for Athletic Relations 687-2334 mcardlep@georgetown.edu
Brenda Smith Senior Director of Development for Intercollegiate Athletics 687-2336 lac99@georgetown.edu
Donna Clark Department Receptionist 687-2435 clarkd@georgetown.edu
Athletic Development McDonough Arena (202) 687-2336 Fax: (202) 687-6309
Brenda Smith Senior Director of Development for Intercollegiate Athletics 687-2336 lac99@georgetown.edu
TBA Director of Athletic Development 687-2394 TBA
Lindsay Crouch Athletic Development Assistant 687-2336 lac99@georgetown.edu
Business & Finance (202) 687-2383 Fax: (202) 687-5366
Sharon Brummell Associate Athletics Director for Business and Finance/SWA 687-2669 sdb46@georgetown.edu
Lynn Newton Assistant Athletics Director for Business Operations 687-8813 lmb72@georgetown.edu
Marcus Correnti Director of Team Operations 687-6511 mvc36@georgetown.edu
Alex Bayani Business Manager 687-2534 avb26@georgetown.edu
Martha Perez-Schmitz Business Manager 687-2383 mhp41@georgetown.edu
Matt Madsen Business Operations Assistant TBA mam614@georgetown.edu
Juan Vargas Business Operations Assistant TBA jvc36@georgetown.edu
Georgetown Sports Properties (202) 687-9486 Fax: (202) 687-1876
Jeff Ajluni Vice President, General Manager 687-9486 Jeffrey.Ajluni@foxsports.net
Colin Smith Associate General Manager 687-6547 Colin.Smith@foxsports.net
Bryson Craft Corporate Partnership Assistant TBA bac94@georgetown.edu
Compliance (202) 687-8262 Fax: (202) 687-8971
Greg Featherston Assistant Athletics Director for Compliance 687-8206 gdf9@georgetown.edu
Matt Keane Assistant Director of Compliance 687-8262 mbk52@georgetown.edu
Equipment & Transportation (202) 687-2491 Fax: (202) 687-6538
Joshua LaRosa Director of Equipment and Transportation 687-5416 jl1799@georgetown.edu
TBA Equipment Manager 687-6538 TBA
TBA Assistant Equipment Manager 687-6538 TBA
TBA Equipment Assistant 687-6538 hoyaequipment@georgetown.edu
Facilities and Operations (202) 687-3460 Fax: (202) 687-3981
Jason Poppe Director of Events and Operations 687-8495 jp1444@georgetown.edu
David Driscoll Assistant Director 687-3460 dgd9@georgetown.edu
Luis Mendez Field Manager 687-2348 mendezl@georgetown.edu
Jose Aviles Building Manager 687-2348 avilesj@georgetown.edu
TBA Facilities Assistant TBA TBA
The Annual Fund for Georgetown Athletics and Hoyas Unlimited McDonough Arena (202) 784-6223 Fax: (202) 687-6709
Steve Alleva Executive Director for Ticket Operations and Donor Relations 687-4692 sfa3@georgetown.edu
Kelli Myers Director of The Annual Fund for Georgetown Athletics and Hoyas Unlimited 687-6308 knm39@georgetown.edu
TBA Associate Director of The Annual Fund for Georgetown Athletics and Hoyas Unlimited 687-7159 TBA
Matt Altum Associate Director of The Annual Fund for Georgetown Athletics and Hoyas Unlimited 687-6285 mja47@georgetown.edu
TBA Associate Director of The Annual Fund for Georgetown Athletics and Hoyas Unlimited 687-0487 TBA
Marketing & Promotions McDonough Arena (202) 687-6581
Chris Grosse Director of Marketing 687-6581 cdg44@georgetown.edu
Jessica Clanton Marketing Assistant (field hockey) 687-6581 jc2509@georgetown.edu
Adele Sullivan Marketing Assistant (women's soccer) 687-6581 acs306@georgetown.edu
Crystal Terry Marketing Assistant (men's soccer) 687-6581 cwt11@georgetown.edu
Alex Toltzis Marketing Assistant (football) 687-6581 ajt71@georgetown.edu
Hannah Wallace Marketing Assistant (volleyball) 687-6581 hmw9@georgetown.edu
Sports Information McDonough Arena (202) 687-2492 Fax: (202) 687-2491
Mike "Mex" Carey Assistant Athletics Director for Communications (men's basketball, women's soccer and women's golf) 687-2475 mex.carey@georgetown.edu
Barbara Barnes Director of Sports Information (women's basketball, men's soccer, women's lacrosse) 687-7155 barbara.barnes@georgetown.edu
Diana Pulupa Brand Manager / Associate Sports Information Director (cross country, sailing, track & field, secondary women's basketball) 687-6564 diana.pulupa@georgetown.edu
Ryan Sakamoto Assistant Sports Information Director (football, men's golf, men's lacrosse, swimming & diving) 687-5241 ras228@georgetown.edu
Brendan Thomas Assistant Sports Information Director (volleyball, baseball, men's and women's rowing) 687-6783 brendan.thomas@georgetown.edu
Audrey Westcott Sports Information Assistant (field hockey, softball, men's and women's tennis) 687-6591 anw51@georgetown.edu
Sports Medicine McDonough Arena (202) 687-2411 Fax: (202) 687-4117
Dr. Blair Heinke Team Physician 687-1898 TBA
Dr. John Klimkiewicz Head Team Orthopedic Surgeon 687-1898 jjk4@georgetown.edu
Dr. William Postma Team Orthopedic Surgeon 687-1898 TBA
Dr. Korin Hudson Team Physician 687-1898 kbh25@georgetown.edu
Shawn Hendi Assistant Athletics Director for Student-Athlete Health and Wellness 687-1898 sjh56@georgetown.edu
Travis McCormack Associate Athletic Trainer 687-2362 tam107@georgetown.edu
Erin Pettinger Associate Athletc Trainer 687-2372 emp87@georgetown.edu
Lorry Michel Head Athletic Trainer-Men's Basketball 687-2433 michell@georgetown.edu
Luke Burtnett Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-2362 luke.burtnett@georgetown.edu
Matt Kingsbury Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-2372 mk1458@georgetown.edu
Shannon Hubbard Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-6343 seh105@georgetown.edu
Tori Lycett Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-2362 vcl11@georgetown.edu
Jennifer Maybry Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-2372 jcm331@georgetown.edu
Erin Mulligan Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-2372 emm290@georgetown.edu
Stacy Paper Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-6319 slp56@georgetown.edu
Beth Thompson Assistant Athletic Trainer 687-7398 bat37@georgetown.edu
Sports Performance Iron Hoyas (202) 687-3384
Mike Hill Head of Sports Performance 687-3384 mdh42@georgetown.edu
Chris Tolzman Sports PerformanceCoach 687-3384 cdt31@georgetown.edu
David Terry Sports Performance Coach 687-3384 dmt55@georgetown.edu
Ben Hoffman Sports Performance Coach 687-3384 TBA
Ticket Operations McDonough Arena (202) 687-HOYA (4692)
Steve Alleva Executive Director for Ticket Operations and Donor Relations 687-4692 sfa3@georgetown.edu
TBA Director of Ticket Sales and Operations 687-4692 TBA
Collin Bruning Ticket Manager 687-6563 cdb85@georgetown.edu
Brandon Buckner Ticket Office Assistant 687-4692 bb878@georgetown.edu
Gina Della Camera Ticket Office Assistant 687-4692 gd459@georgetown.edu
Garrett Harvey Ticket Office Assistant 687-4692 gch27@georgetown.edu
Baseball McDonough Arena (202) 687-2462
Pete Wilk Head Coach 687-2462 pbd26@georgetown.edu
Ryan Wood Assistant Coach 687-6406 TBA
Alex Swensen Assistant Coach 687-6406 TBA
Men's Basketball McDonough Arena (202) 687-2374 Fax: (202) 687-2503
Email:
menshoops@georgetown.edu
John Thompson III Head Coach
Tavaras Hardy Assistant Coach
Kevin Sutton Assistant Coach
Kevin Broadus Assistant Coach
Patrick Ewing Jr. Director of Basketball Operations
Kim Curry Academic Advisor
Women's Basketball McDonough Arena (202) 687-6613 Fax: (202) 687-1051
Email:
womenshoops@georgetown.edu
Natasha Adair Head Coach
James Howard Associate Head Coach
Melba Chambers Assistant Coach
Sarah Jenkins Assistant Coach
David White Director of Basketball Operations
Marilyn PreJean Administrative Assistant
Adam Polacek Academic Coordinator
Men's Rowing McDonough Arena (202) 687-2360
Luke Agnini Head Coach 687-2360 lta7@georgetown.edu
Mike Guerrieri Heavyweight Assistant Coach 687-4431 mjg97@georgetown.edu
Giuseppe Lanzone Lightweight Varsity Coach 687-1814 giuseppelanzone@googlemail.com
Vince Puma Freshman Lightweight Coach 687-1814
Field Hockey McDonough Arena (202) 687-6899
Shannon Soares Head Coach 687-6499 sss246@georgetown.edu
Meaghan Neylon Assistant Coach 687-6898 mcn58@georgetown.edu
Football McDonough Arena (202) 687-6700 Fax: (202) 687-7296
Email:
football@georgetown.edu
Rob Sgarlata Head Coach 687-8361 rob.sgarlata@georgetown.edu
Luke Thompson Assistant Coach/Defensive Coordinator 687-2493

let28@georgetown.edu

Michael Neuberger Assistant Coach/Offensive Coordinator 687-6029 mjn50@georgetown.edu

Kevin Doherty

Assistant Coach/Defensive Backs/Special Teams Coordinator 687-6537 krd47@georgetown.edu
Brian Miller Assistant Coach/Offensive Line 687-7342 bem59@georgetown.edu
Thurston Childrey Assistant Coach/Wide Receivers 687-7212 wtc24@georgetown.edu
Alex Kolt Assistant Coach/Defensive Line/Recruiting Coordinator 687-2536 ak782@georgetown.edu
Maurice Banks Assistant Coach/Defensive Backs 687-6700 mab68@georgetown.edu
Joe Agbasi Director of Operations 687-6700 jca66@georgetown.edu
Men's Golf McDonough Arena (202) 687-2442
Tommy Hunter Head Coach 687-2442 huntert@georgetown.edu
Women's Golf McDonough Arena (202) 687-7960
Katie Brophy Head Coach 687-7960 kfb26@georgetown.edu
Men's Lacrosse McDonough Arena (202) 687-5415
Kevin Warne Head Coach 687-2460 kjw62@georgetown.edu
Matt Rewkowski Assistant Coach 687-3099 mpr52@georgetown.edu
Justin Ward Assistant Coach 687-5415 jw1475@georgetown.edu
Women's Lacrosse McDonough Arena (202) 687-6550
Ricky Fried Head Coach 687-2420 pgf22@georgetown.edu
Meg Dentler Assistant Coach 687-6550 mkd70@georgetown.edu
Nick Williams Assistant Coach 687-6816 naw45@georgetown.edu
Women's Rowing McDonough Arena (202) 687-3156
Stephen Full Head Women's Coach 687-3156 swf9@georgetown.edu
TBA Assistant Coach 687-7449 TBA
TBA Freshman Coach 687-7449 TBA
Sailing McDonough Arena (202) 687-6517
Mike Callahan Head Coach 687-6517 callahmj@georgetown.edu
Janel Zarkowsky Assistant Coach 687-6517 jdz6@georgetown.edu
Men's Soccer McDonough Arena (202) 687-2364
Brian Wiese Head Coach 687-2364 bcw26@georgetown.edu
Zach Samol Associate Head Coach 687-6515 zps@georgetown.edu
Brian Gill Assistant Coach 687-8820 bg283@georgetown.edu
Women's Soccer McDonough Arena (202) 687-7344
Dave Nolan Head Coach 687-7344 dmn@georgetown.edu
Win Puffer Assistant Coach 687-3173 wfp5@georgetown.edu
Lyndse Hokanson Assistant Coach 687-3173 leh75@georgetown.edu
Softball McDonough Arena (202) 687-6545
Pat Conlan Head Coach 687-6545 pjc72@georgetown.edu
Chelsey Broermann Assistant Coach 687-2382 cmb364@georgetown.edu
Swimming & Diving McDonough Arena (202) 687-7671cm
James Holder Head Coach 687-7671 jfh39@georgetown.edu
Laura McGlaughlin Assistant Coach 687-7670 lmm286@georgetown.edu
Michael Tober Diving Coach 687-7671 mkt39@georgetown.edu
Men's & Women's Tennis McDonough Arena (202) 687-2436
Gordie Ernst Head Coach 687-2436 gme5@georgetown.edu
Ruxandra Andriescu Assistant Coach 687-2385 ra778@georgetown.edu
Track & Field / Cross Country McDonough Arena (202) 687-2448
Michael Smith Director of Track & Field / Cross Country 687-2448 mds23@georgetown.edu
Brandon Bonsey Assistant Coach 687-2369 bcb27@georgetown.edu
Julie Culley Assistant Coach 687-9516 jec274@georgetown.edu
Olu Olamigoke Assistant Coach TBA omo7@georgetown.edu
Volleyball McDonough Arena (202) 687-2483
Arlisa Williams Head Coach 687-3828 anh9@georgetown.edu
Justin Wong Assistant Coach 687-2483 Justin.Wong@georgetown.edu
Louella Maxwell Assistant Coach 687-8910 llm44@georgetown.edu














More Headlines
Top Videos
Schedules
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: Add to calendar
Thursday, Sept 3
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer at Delaware 7:00 PM
Friday, Sept 4
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer Akron 4:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Volleyball vs Robert Morris 10:30 AM Livestats
Field Hockey La Salle 1:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Volleyball at Fordham 7:00 PM Livestats
Saturday, Sept 5
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football at Saint Francis (PA) 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball vs Niagara 10:30 AM Livestats
Sunday, Sept 6
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Field Hockey Saint Francis (PA) 1:00 PM GameTracker
Monday, Sept 7
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer UCLA 1:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Tuesday, Sept 8
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Volleyball at Morgan State 7:00 PM
Wednesday, Sept 9
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Tennis at UDC All Day
Thursday, Sept 10
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer George Washington 4:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Volleyball vs Kent State 5:00 PM GameTracker
Friday, Sept 11
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Field Hockey VCU 1:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Volleyball vs Georgia 3:00 PM GameTracker
Men's Tennis at UPenn Classic All Day
Saturday, Sept 12
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football Marist 6:00 PM GameTracker
Men's Soccer Radford 1:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Women's Tennis Queens College 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis at UPenn Classic All Day
Sunday, Sept 13
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer Virginia Tech 1:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Men's Golf at The U.S. Naval Academy Invite All Day
Men's Tennis at UPenn Classic All Day
Monday, Sept 14
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at The U.S. Naval Academy Invite All Day
Wednesday, Sept 16
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Volleyball George Washington 7:00 PM GameTracker
Men's Tennis at UDC All Day
Thursday, Sept 17
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer at VCU 7:00 PM
Friday, Sept 18
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer at UCF 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball vs North Carolina Central 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball at James Madison 7:00 PM
Saturday, Sept 19
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football Dartmouth 12:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Volleyball vs Norfolk State 12:30 PM
Field Hockey at Lock Haven 2:00 PM
Sunday, Sept 20
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer at West Virginia 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer at Stetson 11:30 AM
Field Hockey at Lehigh 12:00 PM
Women's Golf at Lady Paladin Invitational (Furman) All Day
Monday, Sept 21
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Golf at Lady Paladin Invitational (Furman) All Day
Tuesday, Sept 22
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Golf at Lady Paladin Invitational (Furman) All Day
Wednesday, Sept 23
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer Maryland 4:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Thursday, Sept 24
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Tennis at University of Colorado Fall Invite All Day
Friday, Sept 25
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Field Hockey at Towson 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Villanova 7:00 PM GameTracker
Men's Tennis at Navy Invitational All Day
Women's Tennis at University of Colorado Fall Invite All Day
Saturday, Sept 26
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football at Columbia 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer Providence 1:00 PM BEDN GameTracker Watch
Men's Tennis at Navy Invitational All Day
Women's Tennis at University of Colorado Fall Invite All Day
Sunday, Sept 27
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer at Providence 1:00 PM GameTracker
Field Hockey Siena 12:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Volleyball Seton Hall 2:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Tennis at University of Colorado Fall Invite All Day
Men's Golf at The Windon Memorial Invitational All Day
Men's Tennis at Navy Invitational All Day
Monday, Sept 28
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at The Windon Memorial Invitational All Day
Thursday, Oct 1
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer at Villanova 4:00 PM GameTracker
Friday, Oct 2
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football at Harvard 7:00 PM
Swimming & Diving Potomac Relays (Diving) 4:00 PM
Swimming & Diving at Potomac Relays (Swimming) 4:00 PM
Field Hockey at Providence 5:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Volleyball at Providence 7:00 PM BEDN GameTracker Watch
Women's Tennis at Cissie Leary Memorial All Day
Saturday, Oct 3
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer at Xavier 7:00 PM BEDN Watch
Swimming & Diving at Delaware 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball at St. John's 5:00 PM
Women's Golf at Princeton Invitational (Princeton) All Day
Women's Tennis at Cissie Leary Memorial All Day
Sunday, Oct 4
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer Xavier 1:00 PM GameTracker
Field Hockey at Brown 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis at Cissie Leary Memorial All Day
Women's Golf at Princeton Invitational (Princeton) All Day
Monday, Oct 5
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at The Firestone Invitational All Day
Tuesday, Oct 6
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Volleyball at Creighton 8:00 PM
Men's Golf at The Firestone Invitational All Day
Thursday, Oct 8
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer St. John's 3:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Tennis at UPenn 12:00 PM
Friday, Oct 9
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Swimming & Diving at Princeton 4:00 PM
Field Hockey at Old Dominion 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Marquette 7:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Golf at Yale Intercollegiate (Yale) All Day
Men's Tennis at Princeton Invite All Day
Saturday, Oct 10
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football Lafayette 2:00 PM GameTracker
Men's Soccer Butler 12:00 PM BEDN GameTracker Watch
Men's Tennis at Princeton Invite All Day
Women's Golf at Yale Intercollegiate (Yale) All Day
Sunday, Oct 11
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer at Butler 1:00 PM
Field Hockey at Longwood 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Depaul 2:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Golf at Yale Intercollegiate (Yale) All Day
Men's Tennis at Princeton Invite All Day
Wednesday, Oct 14
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer Marquette 3:00 PM BEDN GameTracker Watch
Thursday, Oct 15
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Women's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Friday, Oct 16
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Field Hockey Villanova 1:00 PM GameTracker
Women's Volleyball at Xavier 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Men's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Saturday, Oct 17
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football Colgate 1:00 PM GameTracker
Men's Soccer at Depaul 2:00 PM
Swimming & Diving Towson 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball at Butler 6:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Men's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Sunday, Oct 18
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer Marquette 1:00 PM GameTracker
Field Hockey at Colgate 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Men's Tennis vs ITA Regional All Day
Monday, Oct 19
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf The Georgetown Intercollegiate All Day
Tuesday, Oct 20
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf The Georgetown Intercollegiate All Day
Thursday, Oct 22
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer Seton Hall 3:00 PM GameTracker Watch
Friday, Oct 23
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Field Hockey at Temple 3:00 PM
Swimming & Diving at William & Mary 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball St. John's 8:00 PM GameTracker
Saturday, Oct 24
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football at Bucknell 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer at St. John's 7:00 PM BEDN Watch
Swimming & Diving at Davidson 1:00 PM
Women's Golf at Blue Hen Invitational (Delaware) All Day
Sunday, Oct 25
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer at Depaul 1:00 PM
Field Hockey at Saint Joseph's 2:00 PM
Women's Golf at Blue Hen Invitational (Delaware) All Day
Monday, Oct 26
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at The Homewood Suites FGCU Invite All Day
Hosted by FGCU and Temple
Tuesday, Oct 27
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Golf at The Homewood Suites FGCU Invite All Day
Wednesday, Oct 28
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Men's Soccer Seton Hall 2:00 PM BEDN GameTracker Watch
Friday, Oct 30
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Women's Soccer Creighton 2:30 PM GameTracker
Saturday, Oct 31
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Football at Lehigh 12:30 PM
Men's Soccer at Villanova 1:00 PM BEDN Watch
Field Hockey UConn 12:00 PM GameTracker
Sunday, Nov 1
Sport Opponent Time Coverage
Field Hockey at William & Mary 1:00 PM
Online Stores & Tickets
HOYAS
Official Store
Vivid Seats
Gameday Live

Follow us! @GeorgetownHoyas