GameTracker

Upcoming Games With GameTracker Coverage

Go to the SUPER SCOREBOARD

Wednesday, Apr 26
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs UMBC Shirley Povich Field 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, Apr 28
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball at Villanova Plymouth Meeting, Pa. 3:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, Apr 29
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball at Villanova Plymouth Meeting, Pa. 2:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball at St. John's Queens, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball at St. John's Queens, N.Y. 2:00 PM ET Gametracker
Men's Lacrosse vs St. John's Cooper Field 12:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Sunday, Apr 30
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball at Villanova Plymouth Meeting, Pa. 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
Softball at St. John's Queens, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Tuesday, May 2
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs George Washington Shirley Povich Field 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, May 5
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs St. John's Shirley Povich Field 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, May 6
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs St. John's Shirley Povich Field 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Sunday, May 7
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs St. John's Shirley Povich Field 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Wednesday, May 10
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs Maryland Eastern Shore (7 innings) Shirley Povich Field 5:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Friday, May 12
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs Butler Shirley Povich Field 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Saturday, May 13
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs Butler Shirley Povich Field 7:00 PM ET Gametracker
 
Sunday, May 14
Sport Opponent Location Time GameTracker Link
Baseball vs Butler Shirley Povich Field 1:00 PM ET Gametracker
 

More Headlines
BIG EAST Announces Seeding for Tennis Championship The BIG EAST Conference announced the seedings for the 2017 Men’s and... Hoyas Enjoy Successful Spring Football Weekend The Georgetown University football team celebrated its Annual Spring Football... Baseball Game Against UMBC Moved to Wednesday Due to impending inclement weather in Tuesday’s forecast, the game... Conley, Stephenson Named to BIG EAST Honor Roll Georgetown University senior Peter Conley (Mamaroneck, N.Y./Mamaroneck) and...
Shop Now
Auctions

Schedules

April 23
L, 10-5
Seton Hall
South Orange, N.J.
RECAP

BEDN
Livestats
April 23
L, 5-3
DePaul
Guy Mason Field
RECAP
April 23
L, 8-1
Depaul
Guy Mason Field
April 23
L, 5-2
Villanova
Villanova, Pa.
RECAP
April 23
L, 4-3
Villanova
Villanova, Pa.
RECAP
April 23
All Day
MAISA Womens Championship
Annapolis, Md.
April 23
1st of 6
Big East Conference Championship
Callawassie, Sc.
RECAP
April 23
All Day
Arrigan Memorial Regatta
Washington, D.C.
April 23
All Day
Admirals Cup
Kings Point, N.Y.
April 26
7:00 PM
UMBC
Shirley Povich Field
April 26
4:00 PM
George Mason
Fairfax, Va.
April 27
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 27
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 28
3:00 PM
Villanova
Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
April 28
9:00 AM
St. Johns
Cayce, S.C.
April 28
4:00 PM
Seton Hall
Cayce, S.C.
April 28
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 28
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 29
2:00 PM
Villanova
Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
April 29
12:00 PM
St. Johns
Queens, N.Y.
April 29
2:00 PM
St. Johns
Queens, N.Y.
April 29
9:00 AM
Semifinals
Cayce, S.C.
April 29
12:00 PM
St. Johns
Cooper Field
April 29
12:30 PM
Semifinals
Cayce, S.C.
April 29
1:00 PM
Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
April 29
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 29
All Day
Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
April 29
All Day
America Trophy
Ithaca, N.Y.
April 30
1:00 PM
Villanova
Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
April 30
12:00 PM
St. Johns
Queens, N.Y.
April 30
9:00 AM
Championship
Cayce, S.C.

BEDN
April 30
12:30 PM
Championship
Cayce, S.C.

BEDN
April 30
All Day
America Trophy
Ithaca, N.Y.
April 30
All Day
Eastern Sprints
Worcester, Mass.
April 30
All Day
The BIG EAST Championship
Callawassie Island - Charleston, S.C.
April 30
All Day
Class of 2006 Cup vs. North Carolina
Washington, D.C.
May 1
All Day
The BIG EAST Championship
Callawassie Island - Charleston, S.C.
May 2
7:00 PM
George Washington
Shirley Povich Field
May 2
All Day
The BIG EAST Championship
Callawassie Island - Charleston, S.C.
May 4
TBA
Semifinals
Providence, R.I.

CBSSN
May 4
TBA
Semifinals
Villanova, Pa.
May 5
7:00 PM
St. Johns
Shirley Povich Field
May 5
All Day
Payton Jordan Invitatinoal
Palo Alto, Calif.
May 5
All Day
Kehoe Twilight Meet
College Park, Md.
May 5
All Day
Payton Jordan Invitational
Palo Alto, Calif.
May 5
All Day
Kehoe Twilight Meet
College Park, Md.
May 6
7:00 PM
St. Johns
Shirley Povich Field
May 6
2:00 PM
Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
May 6
4:00 PM
Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
May 6
4:30 PM
Championship
Providence, R.I.

FS2
May 6
TBA
Championship
Villanova, Pa.
May 7
1:00 PM
St. Johns
Shirley Povich Field
May 7
12:00 PM
Butler
Indianapolis, Ind.
May 8
All Day
Ncaa Regional Championship
Nm./Nc./Tx./Oh.
May 9
All Day
Ncaa Regional Championship
Nm./Nc./Tx./Oh.
May 10
5:00 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore 7 innings
Shirley Povich Field
May 10
7:30 PM
Maryland Eastern Shore
Shirley Povich Field
May 10
All Day
Ncaa Regional Championship
Nm./Nc./Tx./Oh.
May 12
7:00 PM
Butler
Shirley Povich Field
May 12
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 12
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 12
All Day
Patriot League Championships
Camden, N.J.
May 13
7:00 PM
Butler
Shirley Povich Field
May 13
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 13
All Day
BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Villanova, Pa.
May 14
1:00 PM
Butler
Shirley Povich Field
May 14
All Day
Eastern Sprints
Worcester, Mass.

More Information
May 16
6:00 PM
UMBC
Baltimore, Md.
May 18
3:00 PM
Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio
May 19
3:00 PM
Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio
May 19
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 20
12:00 PM
Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio
May 20
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 21
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 22
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 23
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 23
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 24
All Day
Ncaa National Championship
Sugar Grove, Il.
May 24
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 25
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 26
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 26
All Day
ICSA Womens National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 27
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 27
All Day
NCAA Championships
Princeton, N.J.
May 27
All Day
ICSA Team Race National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 28
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 28
All Day
NCAA Championships
Princeton, N.J.
May 28
All Day
ICSA Team Race National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 29
TBA
TBD
Omaha, Neb.
May 29
All Day
NCAA Championships
Princeton, N.J.
May 29
All Day
ICSA Team Race National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 30
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
May 31
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
June 1
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
June 2
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.

More Information
June 2
All Day
ICSA Coed National Championships
Charleston, S.C.
June 3
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.
June 3
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.

More Information
June 4
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.
June 4
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.

More Information
June 5
All Day
IRA National Championships
Lake Natoma, Calif.